3º Trail Run Escoteiros de Beja - Trail Ultra Médio

21 de Janeiro, 2018
https://werun.pt/resultados/treb2018/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
14043LUIS SEMEDO03:35:48.7303:35:48.73M2339AC PORTALEGRE1
24018PAULO MORAIS03:47:00.1103:47:00.11M4044GDR SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA1
34021EDUARDO MONTINHOS04:01:20.5104:01:20.51M4044UDCB - TERRAS DE BARRO2
44020ELVINO GALEGO04:07:34.7704:07:34.77M2339TREPA MONTES2
54017EDGAR MATIAS04:13:16.5804:13:16.58M2339GDR SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA3
64010FRANCISCO BOSSA04:19:20.0004:19:20.00M4549BARRANCOS FC / BIOGADO1
74039LUIS GOUVEIA04:34:51.4104:34:48.98M4044CLUBE F GUADIANA3
84015RUI CANDEIAS04:36:46.3104:36:42.93M4044GDR SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA4
94034DAVID FAUSTINO04:42:39.1904:42:39.19M5054SS CGD1
104001ISABEL MOLEIRO04:43:48.3704:43:48.37F5054SS CGD1
114023JOSÉ MANUEL GUERRA VIZUETE04:53:50.9704:53:49.96M4044AC PORTALEGRE5
124016LUÍS MATOS04:59:41.8504:59:41.86M4549GDR SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA2
134040ANTONIO MADEIRA05:02:59.8305:02:51.28M5559INDIVIDUAL1
144006PEDRO BOTELHO05:06:43.8305:06:30.11M2339ALGARUNNERS4
154008SÉRGIO LOURO05:08:31.2305:08:16.90M2339ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING5
164014BRUNO RENTES05:09:03.2805:09:02.26M4044ÉVORA NIGHT RUNNERS6
174013BRUNO BRÁS05:14:38.5005:14:24.71M2339ESTOY CITY - TRAIL RUNNER6
184011ANTÓNIO RAPOSO05:18:19.6405:18:17.26M4044CLUBE DE FUTEBOL GUADIANA7
194007FILIPE CONCEIÇÃO05:18:19.7805:18:05.86M4549ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING3
204042RUI CORREIA HENRIQUES05:24:17.5805:24:17.58M4044CLUBE DO STRESS8
214026PEDRO FARIA05:36:27.1305:36:26.24M4044CLUBE DO STRESS9
224027TIAGO DIONISIO05:36:27.7905:36:27.80M4044CLUBE DO STRESS10
234030TEODORO TRINDADE05:41:48.3005:41:48.30M5559RUN 4 FUN2
244031SANDRA SIMÕES05:41:48.3205:41:39.64F4549RUN 4 FUN1
254029LUÍS ÁLVARO05:43:50.6405:43:50.53M5054O MUNDO DA CORRIDA2
264046RUI CORREIA HENRIQUES05:43:52.7305:43:52.73M4044CLUBE DO STRESS11
274025LUIS SERRA DAVID05:49:39.9805:49:28.83M4044ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING12
284045ANA LOURENÇO05:52:40.2205:52:40.22F5559LE ESPIRIDONS1
294037JOAO OLIVEIRA05:53:50.0405:53:48.23M2339INDIVIDUAL7
304033RÚBEN COSTA05:56:32.6005:56:23.23M5054RUN 4 FUN3
314028HELDER TOMÉ05:58:18.1605:58:03.69M4549O MUNDO DA CORRIDA4
324000PEDRO RODRIGUES06:14:06.5006:14:06.50M4549INDIVIDUAL5
334041ANDREA NEVES06:17:34.1606:17:21.92F2339CASA DO BENFICA DE ALMODÔVAR1
344022MAFALDA FARIA06:17:34.2606:17:21.58F2339INDIVIDUAL2
354038CARLOS ROCHA06:32:31.2106:32:13.24M5054INDIVIDUAL4
364024CÉLIA AZENHA06:57:36.1306:57:36.13F5054LEBRES DO SADO2