Shark Race Sesimbra 2017

19 de Agosto, 2017
https://werun.pt/resultados/shark-race-sesimbra-2017/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1166PEDRO PESSOA00:29:04.81M5054CLUBE PEDRO PESSOA ESCOLA ATLETISMO1
2183DAVID CLEMENTE REMON00:29:43.78M0034ENTRENADOR DE ATLETAS1
3189ANTONIO BRANCO00:30:14.97M5054INDIVIDUAL2
49FLÁVIO F.F.W.P.U.00:30:27.41M0034FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO2
534MARCO QUEDAS00:30:34.99M0034INDIVIDUAL3
6148LUIS CRUZ00:30:37.16M4549ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO-A.F.D.D1
718FERNANDO BAPTISTA00:30:45.06M4549HCRUNNERS2
8103JORGE TRINDADE00:30:54.17M4044ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO-A.F.D.D1
9177MIGUEL SOBRAL00:31:17.71M3539ACADEMIA DO CORPO1
10102NELSON PEREIRA00:31:50.02M4549ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO-A.F.D.D3
1119XAVIER SOUSA00:32:10.83M4549MOITA A CORRER4
12171RUI HENRIQUES00:32:31.12M4044F. FAMÍLIAPAZMUNDIALUNIFICAÇÃO2
13163JOSÉ SILVA00:32:45.63M5054ODIMARQ3
14181RICARDO MENDES00:33:13.47M3539INDIVIDUAL2
15150PAULIO LOPES00:33:27.80M4549ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO-A.F.D.D5
16186LUIS VITORINO00:33:27.99M4044RUN AND SMAIL3
17129JOSÉ AMIGO00:33:37.32M6099CCR ALTO MOINHO1
18180Carlos zeze Pereira00:33:50.14M3539MOITA A CORRER3
19116JOSÉ MANUEL GOMES00:33:54.49M5559INDIVIDUAL1
20130PEDRO AMIGO00:34:08.60M3539CCR ALTO MOINHO4
21113JOÃO MARQUES00:34:14.25M3539INDIVIDUAL5
22176HUGO MIGUEL00:34:28.80M4044INDIVIDUAL4
23124PAULO LOURO00:35:09.23M5054CORRER LISBOA4
24187LUIS MIGUEL ALVES FERREIRA00:36:10.25M0034INDIVIDUAL4
2530ANTÓNIO CASACA00:36:12.68M5559INDIVIDUAL2
26155FELIPE GOMES00:36:32.12M0034INDIVIDUAL5
27149FAUSTINO PEREIRINHA00:36:42.42M5054ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO-A.F.D.D5
28105MAFALDA MARTINHO00:36:53.46F0034INDIVIDUAL1
29123PAULO NUNES00:36:54.48M4044CORRER LISBOA5
3045PAULO BASÍLIO00:36:56.29M4549GD SÃO DOMINGOS6
31100RICARDO "PAPA ALFACES" SANTOS00:37:05.80M4044MOITA A CORRER6
3222HENRIQUE FERREIRA00:37:08.29M4549TODOS JUNTOS7
33185CARMEN HENRIQUES00:37:21.15F4044RUN AND SMAIL1
34178RICARDO MEIRA00:37:27.66M4044OS SANTA APOLÓNIA7
3511ANABELA CARVALHO00:37:33.91F5054GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
36125NELSON MARQUES SANTOS00:37:35.20M3539INDIVIDUAL6
37106ORLANDO SILVA00:38:07.19M5054GD SÃO DOMINGOS6
38167JOÃO PAULO SILVA00:38:11.42M4549TURRES TRAIL TEAM8
39134PEDRO MIGUEL ANASTÁÇIO PEREIRA00:38:14.30M3539INDIVIDUAL7
40114HELENA TAUBE00:38:38.10F4044INDIVIDUAL2
41139GONÇALO LOBO00:38:40.49M0034INDIVIDUAL6
42154BRUNO VIEGAS00:38:43.07M3539INDIVIDUAL8
43173DEL NOTARO LUCA00:38:43.90M5054TEAM DEL NOTARO7
44131HELDER "COM'ERVA" MARQUES00:39:10.29M4044MOITA A CORRER8
45118PEDRO MANUEL GOMES00:39:14.58M0034INDIVIDUAL7
46170HUGO REBELO00:39:15.63M4044F. FAMÍLIAPAZMUNDIALUNIFICAÇÃO9
47135FÚLVIO ESTEVES00:39:31.06M3539INDIVIDUAL9
48175ERIC VACHON00:39:36.14M4044INDIVIDUAL10
49101TO “PAPA PASTEIS” ZE00:40:01.76M4044MOITA A CORRER11
5020PAULA JACOB00:40:09.05F3539SURFRUNNERS1
5121PAULO RUFINO00:40:09.29M3539SURFRUNNERS10
52153JOÃO SILVA00:40:26.64M5559GD SÃO DOMINGOS3
53159MANUEL NASCIMENTO00:40:36.60M6099CLUBE PEDRO PESSOA ESCOLA ATLETISMO2
5410ISABEL F.F.W.P.U.00:40:49.43F4549FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
55109NUNO RICARDO TERRUTA GOMES00:40:53.54M4044INDIVIDUAL12
56145JOSÉ PULIDO00:41:00.03M6099AGUIAS UNIDAS AMORA SEIXAL3
57144ANTÓNIO RIBEIRO00:41:02.35M6099AGUIAS UNIDAS AMORA SEIXAL4
587CRISTINA MADANÇOS00:41:50.79F3539CORRER LISBOA2
59164SERGIO AMARAL00:41:52.93M4044INDIVIDUAL13
6017FERNANDO GUERREIRO00:42:14.19M6099GD SÃO DOMINGOS5
61137JORGE JOURDAN00:42:54.50M5559INDIVIDUAL4
62179SANDRA MESQUITA00:43:11.42F4044OS SANTA APOLÓNIA3
6314JOSÉ MORAIS00:43:19.07M5559GD SÃO DOMINGOS5
6427PEDRO SILVA00:43:52.39M0034INDIVIDUAL8
65156JOÃO TEIXEIRA00:43:57.68M3539INDIVIDUAL11
66182PATRICIA VIEIRA00:44:08.34F0034RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO2
67143RODOLFO RAPAZ00:44:21.11M4549INDIVIDUAL9
686ROSA AFONSO00:44:28.60F4549CCR ALTO MOINHO2
69128MARGARIDA AMIGO00:44:29.34F5559CCR ALTO MOINHO1
70136ANDREIA MENDONÇA00:45:46.46F3539INDIVIDUAL3
71168ANTONIO SILVA00:46:28.61M4044INDIVIDUAL14
72188DE JESUS ILDEFONSO00:47:27.92M6099INDIVIDUAL6
73122FERNANDO PEREIRA00:47:57.89M4549INDIVIDUAL10
74165DMITRY SOROKIN00:48:04.86M4044INDIVIDUAL15
75157EMILIA GALINHA00:50:02.23F5559CARTAXO NIGHT RUNNERS2
76169JOSE CATITA00:50:05.62M5559INDIVIDUAL6
7735PAUL ASCENÇÃO00:50:23.13M4549DESEMPREGADO4611
78115RICARDO FONSECA00:52:09.11M4044INDIVIDUAL16
79184PAULO SOARES00:52:10.23M4549CCR ALTO MOINHO12
80121JOAQUIM GUERREIRO00:54:45.34M5559INDIVIDUAL7
81140SOFIA CAVACO00:54:54.11F3539INDIVIDUAL4
82138INÊS LAGOA00:55:55.35F0034INDIVIDUAL3
83104DIDIA FERREIRA00:59:41.79F3539CORRER LISBOA5
84146PAULA GUERREIRO01:00:07.25F4549AGUIAS UNIDAS AMORA SEIXAL3
85152HELDER FIGUEIREDO HENRIQUES01:05:24.08M6099RUN AND SMAIL7
86117MARIA MARGARIDA MACEDO01:07:22.41F5559INDIVIDUAL3
87126SOFIA AMBRIOSO01:08:37.62F4044INDIVIDUAL4
88127SAMUEL TRANCOSO01:08:40.06M4549INDIVIDUAL13