S. Silvestre Trilhos Marateca

22 de Dezembro, 2019
https://werun.pt/resultados/sao-silvestre-trilhos-da-marateca/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
198RODRIGO CARRILHO00:58:4900:58:49M2439CASA SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VENDAS NOVAS1
2115JOÃO JESUS01:01:2601:01:26M24392
369PAULO FERREIRA01:01:3301:01:33M4049PINHAL NOVO A CORRER1
4108LUIS SILVA01:04:0001:04:00M2439CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA/WE RUN3
593RUFINO PAIVA01:04:0101:04:00M4049OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM2
610BRUNO MARCELINO01:05:0801:05:08M2439TRILHOS NOCTURNOS TEAM RUNNING/BSM684
788ANDRÉ LOUZEIRO01:06:4601:06:46M2439SINESCROSSTRAINING5
817FERNANDO SANTOS01:08:0201:08:02M5059CLUBE PRAÇAS ARMADA1
918LUIS VITORINO01:08:0901:08:09M4049WERUN.PT3
1092SAMUEL GALVEIA01:08:1701:08:16M2439SETÚBAL6
11138ARTUR VINHAIS01:08:2101:08:21M4049TEAM CORPO SANTO HOTEL4
1240JOSÉ MANUEL GOMES01:08:2301:08:22M50592
1372RICARDO MENDES01:08:4701:08:47M24397
14112RICARDO LOBO01:08:5001:08:49M4049A NATUREZA ENSINA5
15105EURICO CANDEIAS01:09:3401:09:34M5059VENDAS NOVAS PORTUGAL3
1630NUNO RAMOS01:09:4101:09:40M24398
17145NUNO CESÁRIO01:09:5901:09:59M4049MOITA A CORRER6
18147VASCO AGOSTINHO01:10:1401:10:13M50594
19128TIAGO SILVA01:10:1701:10:17M4049ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS7
2049RUI DA SILVA01:10:3901:10:34M4049R&R RUNNERS8
2195JORGE SANTOS01:11:2501:11:25M00231
2265ANDRE VALERIO01:14:1601:14:15M2439NINJA DINAMITE9
2338RUI SIMPLÍCIO01:14:2101:14:16M40499
2431PEDRO SOUSA01:14:3101:14:29M6099PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE1
25146RICARDO SANTOS01:15:0901:15:09M4049MOITA A CORRER10
2679PEDRO PEREIRA01:15:2801:15:28M4049BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO11
2797PEDRO CARDOSO01:16:4301:16:36M4049Baixa da Banheira12
2867ANTÓNIO ROSADO01:17:0301:17:02M5059GDR SAO FRANCISCO DA SERRA5
2953JOÃO LIXA01:17:3901:17:34M5059PAPA LÉGUAS DE SETÚBAL6
3039MARCO SANTOS01:17:5001:17:46M2439INDIVIDUAL10
3170ANTÓNIO CAMACHO01:17:5701:17:57M6099PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBEL2
3271JOSÉ AMÂNDIO01:17:5801:17:50M5059INDIVIDUAL7
33107FILIPE COELHO01:18:1601:18:12M243911
3461OLAVO MINEIRO01:18:2101:18:13M4049FORNINHO13
3523RICARDO CAPELO01:18:3901:18:34M243912
3651VITOR MARTINS01:18:5201:18:50M6099Moita Running3
3778PAULO JORGE PINTO01:19:0901:19:09M4049Pinhal Novo14
38144CARLOS PAIS01:19:2301:19:22M2439ESCACAR PEDRA13
39131JOSE GOMES01:19:4801:19:39M4049CORRER LISBOA15
40122INÊS MARQUES01:20:0301:20:02F4049WERUN1
4166FILIPE INÁCIO01:20:3101:20:29M2439NINJA DINAMITE TRAIL TEAM14
4259CARLA PEREIRA01:20:3201:20:28F243999PROVASGRATUITAS1
43109MALVINA GOMES01:21:0401:21:04F4049ESCOLA DE TRIATLO PALMELA DESPORTO2
4483JOÃO MONTEIRO01:21:5301:21:51M00232
45150JOSÉ NUNES01:22:0501:22:03M5059WERUN.PT8
4624CARMEN HENRIQUES01:23:2301:23:22F4049WE RUN3
4773JOEL MÓSCA01:23:2401:23:18M5059atletas à solta9
4820PEDRO LOPES01:23:2401:23:17M404916
49101NUNO ANTUNES01:24:1901:24:08M243915
50100FERNANDO MARTINHO01:24:3301:24:33M2439WOLF TRAL TEAM16
51106LUIS SERRA DAVID01:24:4601:24:42M0023ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING3
5211PAULO DOMINGUES01:24:5501:24:51M404917
5321ARMÉNIO ALBINO01:25:1601:25:11M505910
5458JOSÉ GONÇALVES01:25:1901:25:14M4049OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM18
55123PEDRO NUNO PEREIRA SEQUEIRA01:25:3001:25:26M4049EVELX19
5646PEDRO MATIAS01:25:4101:25:36M2439UCA17
57153SARA VELHO01:25:4301:25:41F4049OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM4
5834CARLOS MARQUES01:25:5101:25:43M6099TÃLENTOS TEAM4
59129RUI BRAS01:26:0001:25:48M404920
60132FRANCISCO JOSÉ MACHETA01:26:0201:25:55M404921
61121RITA MARTINS01:26:0701:26:03F24392
62133NUNO SOUSA01:26:1201:26:06M4049Running Láparo22
63126ANTONIO CAIADO01:26:2101:26:09M4049Barrancos FC - Biogado23
6499ALEXANDRA ROCHA01:26:2601:26:19F2439ARTE DOS TRILHOS3
65116DANIEL ZEFERINO01:26:4001:26:37M2439Pinhal Novo18
66114CRISTINA FROTA01:26:4201:26:41F2439OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM4
6722ANGELO MENDES01:26:4701:26:41M4049INDIVIDUAL24
6813ANA PAULINO01:26:4801:26:34F24395
6977FERNANDO FARIA01:27:1701:27:09M4049TÃLENTOS TEAM25
70103OLGA CAIADO01:28:3001:28:26F4049VENDAS NOVAS5
71118HELDER DOS SANTOS FAIA01:28:3301:28:29M2439CCD MATRIZ / BORBA TRAIL19
72125SONIA MARAVILHA01:28:4901:28:44F2439ARTE DOS TRILHOS6
7335EDUARDO VANZELLER01:28:5701:28:54M505911
7428AMÍLCAR ROMÃO01:31:0701:31:00M6099G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA5
75130FILIPE MARGAÇO01:32:0701:32:03M2439RUN FOR THE OCEAN20
7660MIGUEL LOPES01:32:1401:31:59M404999PROVASGRATUITAS26
7726PAULO ABADIA01:32:2801:32:19M4049FITRUNNES27
7847ANA ALMEIDA01:32:4201:32:42F2439PINHAL NOVO A CORRER7
7948FERNANDO SILVA01:32:4301:32:43M4049PINHAL NOVO A CORRER28
80143PEDRO GOUVEIA01:33:0301:32:58M4049CLUBE DE CORRIDA EXTERNATO DA LUZ29
81148HELENA SOUSA01:33:0801:33:08F4049TRILHOS NOTURNOSRUNNING TEAM6
8237RAFAEL AZRIEL01:34:2901:34:25M505912
8325MÁRIO ROMÃO01:34:5701:34:49M404930
8415POSSIDONIO CONSTANTINO01:36:0801:36:01M6099CLUBE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA6
8527CLÁUDIO CRUZ01:36:1201:36:06M4049ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS31
86142EDUARDO RIBEIRO01:36:4601:36:40M4049CAMIÑEROS32
8745SARA GOMES01:37:1201:37:07F0023CORRER LISBOA1
8891DIOGO POLICARPO01:37:1401:37:06M243921
89127BRUNO NARCISO01:38:0201:38:02M243922
9084HÉLDER NOGUEIRA01:38:3301:38:27M4049ANE33
9119NUNO MOLERO01:38:3801:38:37M243923
9233SARA COLAÇO01:39:3001:39:21F40497
9332RUI MANUEL VELEZ01:39:3101:39:21M505913
9444AIRES ILDEFONSO01:40:4501:40:31M6099CABELEIREIRO MODA JOVEM7
9564MARIA SARAMAGO01:41:1901:41:19F5059PINHAL NOVO A CORRER1
96104SANDRA SILVA01:41:3301:41:27F4049VENDAS NOVAS PORTUGAL8
9790HELENA PARREIRA01:41:3501:41:35F4049PINHAL NOVO A CORRER9
9882FERNANDO MARTINHO01:41:5601:41:47M5059NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETÚBAL14
9975ANDREIA SOFIA01:42:1401:42:03F24398
100141TIAGO GALEGO01:43:1501:43:05M404934
101151DORA PINTO01:43:1501:43:09F50592
102152PAULO CAVALEIRO01:43:1501:43:09M505915
103149PATRICIA GERALDES01:43:5201:43:50F5059WERUN.PT3
10496LUÍS ANTÓNIO FERNANDES01:44:0701:44:00M4049ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS35
10587RUI FERNANDES01:44:4501:44:34M404936
106134INES SEPULVEDA01:44:5801:44:49F2439PINTAINHOS9
107135PAULO MACHADO01:44:5801:44:49M2439PINTAINHOS24
108140TÂNIA CARMO01:45:5701:45:47F243910
10952ANTÓNIO DUARTE01:46:5001:46:45M6099INDIVIDUAL8
11076MARCO MATIAS01:47:0501:47:05M243925
111124MARIANA PEREIRA01:48:1001:48:02M6099ALVERCA9
11281PAULA MATIAS01:48:5301:48:39F2439AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA11
11374CARLA CLEMENTE01:50:3301:50:33F404910
11442MARIO ANJO01:51:1601:51:12M5059ANJO & MENDES16
11543GESSINA MENDES01:51:1601:51:11F5059ANJO & MENDES4
11656EUGÉNIA DIAS01:53:4901:53:39F4049PAPA LÉGUAS DE SETÚBAL11
11757GRAÇA GONÇALVES01:53:5001:53:42F5059PAPA LÉGUAS DE SETÚBAL5
11816VERA BEXIGA01:54:1701:54:13F2439X4FUN12
11950RITA BRANCO01:54:1801:54:09M4049R&R RUNNERS37
12029HENRIQUE VILHENA01:54:4201:54:31M6099LisRunning CPA10
12154PAULO RIJO01:54:5301:54:47M5059PAPA LÉGUAS DE SETÚBAL17
122102OLINDA SERRADOR01:55:3101:55:26F4049ARTE DOS TRILHOS12
123110HELENA PEDRADAS01:55:3301:55:27F6099ARTE DOS TRILHOS1
124119CATARINA FERNANDES01:55:4401:55:33F243913
125120RICARDO ANTUNES01:55:4401:55:32M2439BARREIRO26
12668DINA CLÁUDIA BAETA ALEGRIA01:56:3601:56:32F4049PINHAL NOVO A CORRER13
127111SANDRA GUERREIRO01:57:3301:57:30F404914
12814CARLOS ALFEIRÃO02:09:3902:09:39M2439TRILHOS NOCTURNOS TEAM RUNNING27