21ª São Silvestre do Sado IPS

15 de Dezembro, 2018
https://werun.pt/resultados/sao-silvestre-do-sado-ips/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
12LUÍS MACAU00:33:2600:33:26M2034GFD RUNNING1
24JOAO BRAGADESTE00:33:4200:33:42M2034CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA2
387CARLOS ALPOIM00:35:4200:35:42M3539CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP1
497RODRIGO CARRILHO00:35:5000:35:50M3539CASA SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VENDAS NOVAS2
58MARK RIBEIRO00:36:0300:36:03M2034Vitoria futebol clube3
699JOSÉ GUERRA00:36:1900:36:19M2034UCRD Praiense4
77ANDRE ALVES00:37:0900:37:09M2034Vitoria futebol clube5
8210RICARDO JORDÃO00:37:2700:37:27M3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA3
9179RUI BALTAZAR00:37:3800:37:38M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra1
1063PAULO GOMES00:37:3900:37:39M4044AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN1
116PEDRO LOMBA00:37:5400:37:54M3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA4
12206PEDRO FERNANDES00:37:5800:37:58M3539Vitoria futebol clube5
13198PAULO FERREIRA00:38:1500:38:15M4044PINHAL NOVO A CORRER2
14116FERNANDO PEREIRA00:38:1900:38:19M4549GFD RUNNING1
15159JOÃO VEIGA00:38:2200:38:22M5559Vitoria futebol clube1
16174JOSÉ CARAMELO00:38:2400:38:24M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra2
17173ANTÓNIO REIS00:38:4700:38:47M4044Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra3
18219JOSE CARLOS00:39:1500:39:15M2034Lagoa6
19175PAULO CANTANTE00:39:1800:39:17M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra3
209SILVESTRE GOMES00:39:3400:39:34M6099Vitoria futebol clube1
21192SÉRGIO FERREIRA00:39:3600:39:36M4044Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
22135JORGE SOARES00:39:4000:39:40M0019abutres trail running school1
2381FERNANDO SANTOS00:39:4900:39:49M5054CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA2
24217NUNO TORRES00:40:0100:40:01M4044AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM5
25158HERNANI FRANCISCO00:40:0500:40:05M4549VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE4
26176JOÃO CARDOSO00:40:1300:40:13M5559Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra2
27172DIOGO SILVA00:40:1600:40:16M3539Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra6
28184LUÍS CRUZ00:40:2400:40:23M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra5
2950FABIO POMBINHO00:40:3800:40:33M2034LEBRES DE DOMINGO7
30186ANTÓNIO INÁCIO00:40:4200:40:41M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra3
31251LUIS MARGARIDO00:41:0700:41:07M2034Vitoria futebol clube8
32128TIAGO MORAIS00:41:2200:41:22M2034C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal9
3362LUIS ANTUNES00:41:2400:41:24M4044AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN6
34204NUNO PORTO00:41:2400:41:24M5054Vitoria futebol clube4
35163MARGARIDA SILVA00:41:5500:41:55F0019Vitoria futebol clube1
36124AGOSTINHO GONÇALVES00:42:0000:42:00M6099C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal2
37236ANDRÉ MARTINS00:42:0400:41:58M3539TÃLENTOS TEAM7
38194JORGE GONÇALVES00:42:1000:42:10M5054SÃO DOMINGOS FUTEBOL CLUBE5
3921NUNO OLIVEIRA00:42:1200:42:09M4044OS COXOS E O MIGUEL7
40205JOSE SEABRA00:42:2100:42:21M5054Vitoria futebol clube6
41125RAUL PENA00:42:2800:42:28M5054C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal7
42168NELSON PEREIRA00:42:3600:42:35M5054MONTIJO RUNNERS8
4337PAULO CHAINHO00:42:4500:42:45M5054G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA9
4412ALBERTO SILVA00:42:5100:42:51M3539UCRD Praiense8
45181PAULO LOPES00:42:5700:42:56M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra6
46256FLORIVAL BACALHAU00:43:0000:43:00M6099Vitoria futebol clube3
4740PEDRO BASSO00:43:0800:43:04M4549OS COXOS E O MIGUEL7
48212PEDRO AGOSTINHO00:43:4200:43:41M5054SETÚBAL10
49226JOSÉ NUNES00:43:5100:43:43M505411
50261CRISTIANO0 NOGUEIRA00:43:5600:43:56M203410
51162MIGUEL DUARTE00:43:5600:43:56M4549Vitoria futebol clube8
5253TIAGO LOBO00:44:0000:44:00M40448
53243JOAO ARENGA00:44:0400:44:04M6099NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL4
54232VALTER REALISTA00:44:1500:44:14M3539CCMQMC9
5561JORGE AMARAL00:44:2300:44:23M5054AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN12
56262VASCO AGOSTINHO00:44:4400:44:44M5054SÃO FRANCISCO ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA13
5739HENRIQUE PEREIRA00:44:4500:44:43M3539OS COXOS E O MIGUEL10
58197IVO FERREIRA00:44:4800:44:39M4044RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET9
59191ATLETA NÃO CADASTRADO00:44:4900:44:48M00192
60268FERNANDO RIBEIRO00:44:5000:44:48M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra14
6119ANA MARGARIDA CORREIA00:44:5900:44:54F3539MARGIL1
62220FERNANDO MENDES00:45:0800:45:08M4549UCRD Praiense9
6320GIL CARNEIRO00:45:3900:45:34M4044MARGIL10
64202HUGO FILIPE DA COSTA MORAIS CALADO00:45:5000:45:40M3539RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET11
6516JORGE ROMÃO00:45:5200:45:49M4044SETÚBAL11
66253ÂNGELO PAIS00:46:0400:46:04M2034APPACDM DE SETÚBAL11
67129VITOR JORGE00:46:0500:46:04M5559C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal3
68178LUÍS CALHA00:46:1400:46:14M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra15
6938VITOR BRAGANCA00:46:2200:46:19M4549OS COXOS E O MIGUEL10
70183RAUL WILJUEN00:46:2300:46:21M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra16
71229JOÃO AFONSO00:46:2600:46:20M4549SETÚBAL11
7275JOÃO SANTOS00:46:2800:46:27M5054CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA17
73171MIGUEL ÂNGELO DA DINIS00:46:3300:46:19M4549SETÚBAL12
74177ÁLVARO COELHO00:46:3600:46:36M6099Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra5
7558RICARDO BRUNHETA00:46:5800:46:57M2034AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN12
76222INES MARQUES00:47:0400:47:04F4044UCRD Praiense1
77209ANTÓNIO SOARES00:47:0400:46:54M5054OPraticante.pt18
78127RICARDO COSTA00:47:0500:47:04M2034C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal13
7998ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA00:47:1200:47:12M404412
80134PEDRO SANTOS00:47:1300:47:07M4044SETÚBAL13
8196EZEQUIEL FERNANDES00:47:1900:47:17M6099PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE6
82105ARTUR BASILIO00:47:3600:47:26M4044OPRATICANTE14
83265VITOR CUNHA00:47:3800:47:24M4549WIKABOO13
84266PEDRO PISCO00:47:3900:47:25M2034WIKABOO14
8594ALEXANDRE SILVA00:47:4100:47:41M4044Ass GDAK15
86189VITOR CANDEIAS00:48:0000:47:57M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra14
87180JOÃO CRUZ00:48:0000:47:58M5559Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
88147LUIS ALMEIDA00:48:0100:48:01M55595
8914RICARDO SILVA00:48:1900:48:08M353912
90200NUNO SERRANITO00:48:2300:48:19M404416
9165JOSE AMARO00:48:3100:48:31M4044AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN17
92118PEDRO PEREIRA00:48:3400:48:31M4044BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO18
9383GUSTAVO EVORA00:48:3600:48:36M5054cd asas do milénium / 99provasgratuitas19
94224JOSE MIRA00:48:4500:48:40M609999PROVASGRATUITAS7
95193CARLOS RÉSIO00:48:4700:48:47M404419
96132PEDRO FERRAZ00:48:4800:48:44M4044CORRER LISBOA20
9776MANUEL JACINTO00:48:5200:48:43M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA8
9864ANA AMARO00:49:0100:49:01F4044AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN2
9943DELFIM PRATAS00:49:0300:48:58M5054BRR nightRUNNERS20
100185HERMINIO BENTO00:49:1400:49:14M6099Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra9
10179CONSTANTINO MENDAO00:49:1600:49:15M5559CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA6
10229FERNANDO MANUEL DA CRUZ RIBEIRO00:49:2900:49:27M4549Ucdr praiense15
103164JANDERLANE SILVA00:49:3600:49:35F2034Vitoria futebol clube1
10459JOÃO SIMÃO00:49:3900:49:34M4549AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN16
10574ALVARO SILVA00:49:5700:49:50M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA10
106165SIMÃO CORRENTE00:49:5900:49:59M00193
107119CLAUDIO CASADO00:50:0800:50:00M4044SETÚBAL21
10811PAULO CARDIM00:50:0800:49:54M4044Associação Daniel Caldeira22
10924JOSE GONÇALVES00:50:0800:50:06M5559SFUAP7
110239NUNO LUCAS00:50:1600:50:11M4549TÃLENTOS TEAM17
11185JOSÉ MOTA00:50:1700:50:17M454918
112199PEDRO RAMOS00:50:2000:50:09M4044OPraticante.pt23
113248SILVINO MARREIROS00:50:3200:50:24M5054NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL21
11495PEDRO PEREIRA00:50:3900:50:37M35393Dukes13
11542HÉLIO BARRELAS00:51:0900:51:06M3539V. NOVAS 2 RUN14
11636CARLA PEREIRA00:51:1100:51:06F2034UCRD Praiense2
117249DAVID CALVO00:51:1300:51:01M2034ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO15
118263hilário ramos00:51:1300:51:01M4044LEBRES DO SADO24
119153JOSÉ NETO00:51:1800:51:16M2034ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO16
12025CARLOS GONÇALVES00:51:2200:51:19M5054SFUAP22
12135SONIA CARVALHO00:51:3200:51:20F4044Team Escala Visual3
12244JORGE PEREIRA00:51:3600:51:33M4549BRR nightRUNNERS19
12389TERESA SANTO00:51:4400:51:44F45491
124144FERNANDO CARVALHO00:51:5800:51:58M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO11
125107PEDRO CALDEIRA00:51:5800:51:43M404425
12631JOÃO PEDRO BRAZÃO CALDEIRA00:52:0000:51:57M2034Baixa da Banheira17
127170JOAO PINTO00:52:0200:51:58M505423
128146SARA ROSA00:52:0500:52:01F20343
129106SANDRA OLIVEIRA00:52:0700:51:55F3539OPraticante.pt2
130264PAULO COLAÇO00:52:0800:52:03M4044BRRNIGHTRUNNERS26
131230JOSÉ VESTEAS00:52:1000:52:06M203418
132112VLADIMIRO BRAVO00:52:4300:52:34M3539Bom15
1333MARCO MIGUEL00:52:4400:52:44M2034Clube Praças da Armada19
134108PEDRO HIPÓLITO00:52:4500:52:36M4549A NATUREZA ENSINA20
13577POSSIDONIO CONSTANTINO00:52:4700:52:41M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA12
136130AMARO ROCHA00:53:0700:53:07M5559Vila Praia de Âncora8
137155JOÃO SARAIVA00:53:1000:52:58M4549OPRATICANTE21
13857RITA CORRENTE00:53:2000:53:19F2034AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN4
139213LUIS NUNES00:53:4600:53:39M404427
140138JOSÉ MARQUES00:53:5300:53:46M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO13
141246VASCO BERNARDO00:53:5600:53:53M3539NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL16
142231NUNO FRANCO00:53:5900:53:51M454922
143120PEDRO CORREIA00:54:0000:53:52M454923
144196ANA VAZ00:54:0100:53:52F4549RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET2
145218TIAGO CARDOSO00:54:1800:54:05M203420
146145MARCO CAETANO00:54:2100:54:21M353917
1475LUIS CONCEIÇÃO00:54:2700:52:10M4044Clube Praças da Armada28
148240RICARDO CAMPOS00:54:3100:54:21M4044LOURES29
149166NUNO DOMINGUES00:54:3400:54:32M353918
15086PEDRO MIGUEL BATISTA00:55:0000:55:00M353919
151254CLÁUDIA PEREIRA00:55:0200:54:55F3539APPACDM DE SETÚBAL3
152169SIDNEI CAVALHEIRO00:55:1800:55:18M4044MONTIJO RUNNERS30
15352PEDRO ABREU00:55:2700:55:16M4044FIDELIDADE GDC31
154241ANDREIA CARDADOR00:55:2700:55:14F35394
15522SANDRINA MOREIRA00:55:3700:55:27F40444
15654JOÃO REBELO00:55:4100:55:30M5054CATA-Clube de Atletismo de Amora24
157221MIGUEL LOPES00:55:4200:55:37M404499PROVASGRATUITAS TEAM32
158201ANA PAULA SARDINHA FIGUEIREDO00:55:4600:55:37F5099RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET1
159238FERNANDO NASCIMENTO00:55:5200:55:47M5054TÃLENTOS TEAM25
160245FERNANDO MARTINHO00:56:0500:55:53M5559NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL9
16147JORGE GONÇALVES00:56:0700:56:02M2034TÃLENTOS TEAM21
16248CÉLIA ANACLETO00:56:0800:56:03F3539LEBRES DO SADO5
163113VITOR RODRIGUES00:56:2200:56:10M6099SETUBAL14
164114CARLOS COELHO00:56:2300:56:10M5559CPOC10
165115JOAQUIM INÁCIO COSTA VIEGAS00:56:2400:56:21M609915
166160EMILIO GONÇALVES00:56:3100:56:19M505426
16773ANTÓNIO BORLA00:56:3500:56:28M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA16
168195CARLOS HENRIQUE BATISTA DA COSTA00:56:4800:56:37M2034RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET22
169235JORGE EUSEBIO00:56:5500:56:47M454924
170102SÉRGIO COELHO00:57:0600:57:01M454925
17117NUNO MOLERO00:57:2500:57:21M454926
17255FERNANDA REBELO00:57:2900:57:22F4549CATA-Clube de Atletismo de Amora3
17367RAUL RIBEIRO00:57:3000:57:29M203423
174237PEDRO NOBRE00:57:4600:57:39M4044TÃLENTOS TEAM33
175215LUIS ANTUNES00:57:5100:57:43M609917
176188ANA PAULA BRANCO00:57:5200:57:44F4044Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra5
177214TIAGO LOBO00:57:5800:57:56M609918
178117INÊS PEREIRA00:58:0300:57:53F4549GFD RUNNING4
179203FILIPA BARREIROS00:58:1900:58:10F2034RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET5
180126ANTONIO RELVAS00:58:2000:58:10M6099C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal19
18145CLÁUDIA NOVAIS00:58:2700:58:15F50992
18268PEDRO SINGÉIS00:58:3200:58:32M4549BJWHF27
18327MANUELA GONÇALVES00:58:3500:58:33F5099SFUAP3
18451RENATO LOPES00:58:3800:58:34M404434
18571SERGIO PEREIRA00:58:5800:58:48M454928
186225PATRICIA GERALDES00:59:0500:58:58F50994
187122PAULA GUERREIRO00:59:3600:59:30F4549C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal5
188121ANTONIO RIBEIRO00:59:3700:59:30M6099C.D.R. Aguias Unidas Amora-Seixal20
189190HENRIQUE NEVES00:59:4300:59:29M6099Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra21
190100PEDRO FERRREIRA00:59:4500:59:29M609922
191140LÍDIA VIEIRA01:00:1901:00:18F4549ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO6
192139JOSÉ SÁ01:00:4701:00:46M5559ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADOl11
193208JOÃO JORGE01:01:1701:01:10M353920
194252SARA MAGALHÃES01:01:1701:01:10F40446
19518PEDRO SANTOS01:01:1801:01:03M4044Esquilhas35
19649ANABELA MEIA-VIA01:02:1601:02:15F5099CORRIDA NOCTURNA5
19732ANTONIO CALDEIRA01:02:1901:02:08M555912
19860RICARDI VIEGAS01:02:2001:02:15M4044AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN36
199247RENATO MOREIRA01:02:4901:02:45M2034NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL24
200260RITA OLIVEIRA01:02:5901:02:59F20346
20110ANA RAMOS01:03:0901:03:08F4044UCRD Praiense7
202103FERNANDO MARCELINO01:04:1501:04:08M404437
20346MANUEL SEQUEIRA01:04:3901:04:36M6099G.D.C.T. REPSOL POLÍMEROS23
204109MÁRIO BORGES01:05:0601:04:56M454929
205111JOÃO SÁ01:05:0601:04:57M4549Mirasintra30
206110PAULO SÁ01:05:0601:04:58M4549Mira Sintra31
207150WALTER PALMA01:06:1501:06:06F5099xanuxa6
208148ALEXANDRA LAVADO PALMA01:06:1501:06:07F5099xanuxa7
209104JOSÉ OLIVEIRA01:06:2901:06:23M404438
210101PATRÍCIA LOBO01:06:3001:06:18F35396
211156GLORIA SANTOS01:06:4301:06:33F5099OPraticante.pt8
212157PAULA SARAIVA01:06:4301:06:32F4549OPraticante.pt7
213187PAULA FILIPE01:06:5401:06:45F4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra8
214182RUI NUNES01:06:5501:06:46M4044Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra39
21541JOANA GONÇALVES01:08:0801:08:01F2034V. NOVAS 2 RUN7
216228VERÓNICA DOS CATARRO01:10:5701:10:41F4044Loba8
217151LUIS LAJINHA01:10:5801:10:49F5099xanuxa9
218149ISABEL UCHA01:12:0101:11:53F5099xanuxa10
21926CARLOS FILIPE GONÇALVES01:13:5201:13:50M2034SFUAP25
22056AURORA OLIVEIRA01:15:3701:15:34F5099UCRD Praiense11
22166HENRIQUE ALVES01:16:4601:16:43M555913
22233CARINA SANTOS01:20:0301:19:56F35397
22392PEDRO ANDRADE FILIPE01:20:0301:19:47M404440
22434ANA DIAS01:20:0301:20:03F40449
225267ANA CORREIA01:24:5901:24:45F45499
22680JOAQUIM PEREIRA01:24:5901:24:57M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA24
227227PAULA MATEUS01:26:0001:25:45F509912
228137MANUEL PARDAL01:27:0001:26:44M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO25