Rota das Adegas Mini Trail

04 de Novembro, 2018
https://werun.pt/resultados/rota-das-adegas-mini-trail/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1494MÁRIO FIRMINO01:11:5801:09:01M2339DOLCE FURADOURO1
2491FLORIANO SILVA01:17:0301:14:05M4049AMINHACORRIDA/MY PROTEIN1
3450JOSÉ PEREIRA01:18:5001:15:52M4049Saca Trilhos de Anadia2
4464NUNO MANUEL LIMPO01:20:4201:17:40M23392
5455BRÍGIDA INÊS CRUZ JOÃO01:23:4201:23:42F2339Saca Trilhos Anadia1
6438PEDRO LUCAS01:25:0901:22:07M4049Capenafirme3
7456JOAO OLIVEIRA01:25:3701:22:38M4049STJOAOOLIVEIRATEAM4
8435CARLOS REBELO01:26:0901:23:08M5059Capenafirme1
9436CARLOS LEAL01:30:1001:27:08M5059Capenafirme2
10484MANUEL PEREIRA ARAÚJO ARAÚJO01:31:3901:28:38M50593
11431CARLOS MOREIRA01:31:5301:28:53M40495
12430SARA MACHADO01:33:4301:30:43F2339STRONG TEAM2
13454JOÃO SALVADO01:33:4301:30:43M5059STRONG TEAM4
14453LUIS CARDOSO01:33:4701:30:47M4049STRONG TEAM6
15483HELIA SANTOS01:33:5601:30:53F23393
16408FERNANDO ROSA01:34:5901:31:56M5059RUN&SMILE5
17448ANABELA BRANCO DA COSTA01:35:4501:32:45F2339STRONG TEAM4
18472JOSÉ DE PROENÇA01:36:3401:33:29M50596
19449ALBANO JOÃO01:37:4101:34:35M5059Saca Trilhos Anadia7
20492CARLA TABAIO01:38:1601:35:18F2339AMINHACORRIDA/MY PROTEIN5
21401RICARDO SANTOS01:38:1601:35:15M4049STJOAOOLIVEIRATEAM7
22422GIRAULT FANNY01:38:4801:35:43F40491
23416EMANUEL PEQUENO01:39:2501:36:13M40498
24460JOÃO FERRO01:39:3601:36:28M5059BCC RUNNERS8
25451FERNANDO REIS01:39:5701:36:57M5059STRONG TEAM9
26477ALVARO FERREIRA01:40:1101:37:13M505910
27479ANDRÉ RIBEIRO01:41:4801:38:46M2339YKK TEAM RUN3
28468FILIPE GOMES01:41:5201:38:50M23394
29412ANSELMO RODRIGUES01:43:2501:40:21M6099RUN&SMILE1
30439GRAÇA JESUS01:45:1601:42:14F5059Capenafirme1
31414MÁRIO BOTEQUILHA01:46:4101:43:33M40499
32475EUNICE RAQUEL SILVA LOURENÇO01:46:4101:43:34F40492
33482CARLOS NOGUEIRA01:46:4201:43:35M404910
34447RUI PEDRO BASTOS01:47:1201:44:11M4049STRONG TEAM11
35419JOÃO PARDAL01:47:3801:44:28M23395
36417PAULO RAMOS01:47:4001:44:29M23396
37481BÁRBARA CRUZ01:48:1001:45:12F23396
38429GIL FRANCO01:49:4901:46:39M5059ORAIOCOSARREBENTASSE11
39434LUISA PISCO01:50:4201:47:33F5059LESMAS ACELERADAS2
40493LILIANA JULIÃO01:50:4201:47:43F2339DOLCE FURADOURO7
41462PAULO BOTO01:50:5201:47:45M6099BCC RUNNERS2
42411PAULO LOPES01:50:5601:47:52M4049RUN&SMILE12
43418ANTONIO CAETANO01:52:2601:49:26M4049STJOAOOLIVEIRATEAM13
44413ALBERTO LOPES01:52:2801:49:18M404914
45406SAMUEL TEIXEIRA01:52:2901:49:20M2339Pipas Team7
46495ALBANO ALMEIDA01:52:4501:49:38M2339Saca Trilhos Anadia8
47423PEDRO TEODORO01:53:1301:50:09M4049Quarta a Fundo15
48473ALEXANDRA SIMÃO01:53:2201:50:18F2339100Travões Trail Team8
49487GESSINA MENDES01:54:2301:51:18F5059MATILHA RADICAL3
50486MARIO ANJO01:54:2401:51:18M5059MATILHA RADICAL12
51465RUBEN FRANCISCO01:54:2501:51:19M2339ORB MAXIAL OESTE9
52421GISELA MONTEIRO01:54:4601:51:45F23399
53467RICARDO ALEXANDRE01:55:2101:52:15M2339VeterasTeam10
54478JOÃO ALEXANDRE01:55:3801:52:34M2339100Travões Trail Team11
55474PAULO SIMÃO01:55:3801:52:34M5059100Travões Trail Team13
56466LUISA MARIA RODRIGUES RAMOS01:57:1101:54:04F5059BCC RUNNERS4
57461ROGÉRIO DIAS01:57:1101:54:03M404916
58440CARLOS VILAFANHA01:58:0001:58:00M505914
59470ÂNGELO MARCOS01:58:1001:55:06M2339MIND RUNNERS12
60469CARLOS ALMEIDA01:58:1101:55:05M2339MIND RUNNERS13
61407PEDRO DOS REIS02:00:2701:57:19M4049Pipas Team17
62405CARLOS LAVRADOR02:01:2801:58:25M5059RUN&SMILE15
63426KAREN RESENDE02:03:0602:00:02F40493
64437SÍLVIA FERREIRA02:03:2902:00:26F2339Capenafirme10
65424ANTÓNIO GOMES02:03:3002:00:26M4049Quarta a Fundo18
66471SAMUEL SILVA02:03:3202:00:22M404919
67420NUNO OLIVEIRA02:04:1402:01:08M4049Luso-Atlantica Corretor de Seguros SA20
68446CARLOS MARTINS02:04:3702:01:26M505916
69441ALEXANDRA SANTOS02:04:4402:01:43F2339Pé de atleta11
70488KINA SEABRA02:04:5102:01:45F5059INDIVIDUAL5
71432FERNANDA BASLIO02:06:4002:03:31F4049LESMAS ACELERADAS4
72443NUNO BARRADAS02:06:5102:06:51M2339Pé de atleta14
73457DIANA SANTOS02:07:2702:04:28F2339STJOAOOLIVEIRATEAM12
74427ANA PAULA RODRIGUES02:09:1202:06:05F4049Zoomb'art5
75404CRISTINA LAVRADOR02:12:4302:09:40F5059RUN&SMILE6
76442CIDALIA LADEIRA02:13:0102:10:00F5059Pé de atleta7
77485NÍDIA MARTINS02:14:4802:11:38F233913
78415RUTE SANTOS02:26:0902:26:09F4049DIRTRUNNERS - FONTE GRADA6
79480CARLA ATILHÓ02:29:1102:26:06M4049AO RITMO DAS 200PPM21
80403ANTÓNIO GONÇALVES02:29:1202:26:07M00221
81400PAULA TELES02:54:3102:51:31F5059STJOAOOLIVEIRATEAM8
82409PATROCÍNIA VARANDAS02:54:4802:51:47F4049STJOAOOLIVEIRATEAM7