I Trail Ponta Piedade - Lagos / Trail Longo

23 de Fevereiro, 2020
https://werun.pt/resultados/pontapiedade/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1200ANDRÉ FILIPE LUNA COSTA01:35:1501:35:15M2339CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA/ WE RUN1
2113CLAUDIO NÓBREGA01:35:1601:35:16M2339RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO2
343JOÃO CORREIA01:36:5601:36:56M2339GDA-TRAILRUNNERS3
4104WILSON COSTA01:38:2801:38:28M2339SPORT LISBOA FUZETA4
5197VALDEMAR CARDOSO01:41:0701:41:07M4044VERTICAL NAVIS1
693MARCO GONÇALVES01:45:1501:45:15M4549ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING1
749VÍTOR GATEIRA01:45:4101:45:41M2339LUSITANO SAD5
876MARCO SILVA01:46:4701:46:47M2339OCS-ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM6
964PEDRO BOTELHO01:46:5001:46:50M2339Algarunners7
1085ANTÓNIO CALABOIÇA01:48:4401:48:44M2339GDA-TRAILRUNNERS8
1199RUI ROQUE01:49:4501:49:45M4549AABV2
1268PETER CHESTER BROWNE01:50:4801:50:48M4549Algarunners3
13112LUIS CRUZ01:50:5001:50:50M4549RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO4
14178LUIS VITORINO01:51:1901:51:19M4549WERUN5
1581JOÃO GODINHO01:51:4801:51:48M2339Algarunners9
16127RICARDO CASANOVA01:53:1801:53:18M40442
1730DANIEL GONÇALVES01:53:5401:53:54M2339GDA-TRAILRUNNERS10
1848NUNO RAMOS01:54:1301:54:02M233911
19198JOSÉ MIGUEL PEREIRA01:55:4801:55:35M4044ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING3
2083RENATO FERNANDES01:56:0401:55:59M4044CLUBE FUTEBOL ESPERANÇA DE LAGOS4
21116TIAGO COSTA01:56:4201:56:26M233912
2245ANTÓNIO MANUEL AMARO SILVESTRE01:56:4401:56:35M5054SSTMODEMIRA1
23156HÉLDER FERREIRA01:58:5101:58:42M55591
24166ANTONIO SOARES01:59:3901:59:39M5559Machada Trail Team2
25151CARLOS DUARTE01:59:4801:59:48M2339CCD /INTERMARCHÉ DE LAGOS13
26115BRUNO CARDOSO02:00:5702:00:51M2339INDIVIDUAL14
2715PEDRO MENDES02:00:5702:00:44M4044PASSADA FORTÍSSIMA5
2892STEVE HYETT02:01:2402:01:13M6099CCD/INTERMARCHE - LAGOS1
2991LEE EATON02:02:0302:01:53M4044CCD LAGOS INTERMARCHE6
3031FILOMENA ISABEL SABINO02:02:4802:02:48F4549C.D.C. NAVE / TRAIL RUNNERS1
31119PAULO EMÍDIO02:03:0302:02:52M5054TUGAS ON TOUR2
32193HUGO TEIXEIRA02:03:1902:03:10M2339FARO PEGADAS À QUARTA15
33209NUNO SILVA02:04:0302:03:52M4549TURBULENTOS6
34120HELDER CARDOSO02:05:0902:05:04M4044PORTIMAO7
35190BRUNO RODRIGUES02:05:4002:05:38M2339ATR-ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING16
36158BRUNO GONÇALVES02:05:5602:05:53M233917
3718VERA REIS02:07:0102:07:01F4044CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA1
38188ILÍDIO COSTA02:07:0702:06:51M55593
39187NUNO SANTOS02:08:3702:08:35M4044PÉ NO MONTE8
4014CIDÁLIA MARTINS02:09:1502:09:15F5559ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE1
4125JOSÉ CHARRUA02:09:2002:09:14M233918
42154PEDRO CORREIA02:09:3202:09:16M2339INDIVIDUAL19
4389PEDRO CARACOL02:09:3602:09:27M2339BOMBEIROS DE PORTIMÃO20
44141FRANCISCO PAGARETE02:09:4502:09:39M4549TRAIL RUNNERS LAGOS7
45157CARLOS GOMES02:10:0702:10:07M40449
4628PEDRO CABRITA02:10:2602:10:19M4549TRAIL RUNNERS DE LAGOS8
47199PATRÍCIA MADEIRA02:10:3302:10:33F4044LOULÉ2
4821HUGO FERRAZ02:10:3402:10:25M4044CENTRO CICLISMO PORTIMÃO10
4971JORGE FIGUEIREDO02:11:3302:11:33M5559TIBURONS4
50169JOSÉ VIEIRA02:11:5202:11:45M4044TRAIL RUNNERS DE LAGOS11
51110JOAO CORTES02:13:0902:13:08M45499
52207HUMBERTO AGAPITO02:13:5202:13:52M2339TRAIL RUNNERS PORTIMÃO21
53123MARCO GARCIA02:13:5502:13:55M2339TRAIL RUNNERS PORTIMÃO22
54168LUÍZ FRAGOSO02:14:2302:14:16M4044TRAIL RUNNERS DE LAGOS12
5532TIAGO ABREU02:15:0002:15:00M4044RCTM - RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO13
56138HUGO FREITAS02:15:1602:15:10M4549TRAIL RUNNERS LAGOS10
57109VASCO CHARNECO02:15:2902:15:27M50543
5851CARMEN HENRIQUES02:15:4402:15:44F4044WERUN3
5956CARLOS HENRIQUES02:15:5302:15:53M6099CASTRO MARIM2
60148PATXI LARREA02:16:0002:15:57M4044CEUTA14
6154ANA AREDE02:16:1302:16:13F23391
6255DANIEL LUCAS BRINK CARVALHO02:17:0202:17:02M2339MEDUALG23
6327LEANDRO FONSECA02:17:3202:17:24M2339BOMBEIROS DE PORTIMÃO24
64177FÁBIO MARQUES02:17:3302:17:25M2339BOMBEIROS DE PORTIMÃO25
65100HENRIQUE PATTERSON02:17:3902:17:39M4549PATTERSON PROPERTIES TAVIRA11
6659PATRÍCIA FILIPA INÁCIO02:17:4202:17:37F2339AS BANDIDAS E A LEBRE2
6713JOSÉ MARTINS02:17:4802:17:35M5559ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE5
6836RUI QUELHAS02:18:5202:18:43M5054RETIRED CLUB4
6977RUI BOTAS02:19:3802:19:33M4549MTF12
70196PEDRO BASÍLIO02:19:4202:19:41M2339#NOCAMINHODOBEM26
71189CHRISTOPHE LEGRAND02:20:0102:19:48M5054VALE DO JUNCO5
7247FREDDY FARINHO02:20:2002:20:16M2339AS BANDIDAS E A LEBRE27
7372MIGUEL AZEVEDO02:22:5402:22:42M5054TIBURONS6
74160SILVANO MELO02:23:2202:23:15M4044BOMBEIROS DE PORTIMAO15
75101JOÃO PEDRO CALDEIRA02:23:2902:23:18M2339TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA28
76118PATRICIA EMÍDIO02:23:3002:23:22F2339TUGAS ON TOUR3
7724ANA DUARTE02:23:3402:23:32F5054OCS ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM1
7866HÉLDER GODINHO02:23:5402:23:54M4549Algarunners13
7940LUIS SANTOS02:24:1502:24:05M5559OCR PORTUGAL LAB6
80152HELDER FAIA02:24:1602:24:14M2339CCD MATRIZ /BORBA TRAIL29
8146JOSÉ MANUEL DA SILVA ALVES02:24:5802:24:53M5054Lagoa7
8284JOAQUIM BARREIROS02:25:0902:25:06M5054CLUBE FUTEBOL ESPERANÇA DE LAGOS8
83183CUCU ION MARIUS02:25:1502:24:58M233930
84106JOÃO ALVES02:25:1602:25:16M5054Machada Trail Team9
85114LILIANA RODRIGUES02:25:1802:25:08F23394
86153HELDER MIGUEL02:25:2502:25:22M4044@BLACKBEERRUNNERS16
87195CÉLINE MADEIRA02:25:3202:25:32F2339Algarunners5
8896FRANCISCO GUERREIRO02:26:0602:25:57M5054TUGAS ON TOUR10
8997JORGE PINTO02:26:3602:26:35M4549CCD Matriz/Borba Trail14
9098LÍDIA PINTO02:26:3802:26:35F4044CCD Matriz/Borba Trail4
9158PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ ALLEGUE02:27:0202:26:52M5054CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA11
9273ALMERINDA VELEZ02:27:1302:27:12F5559ACPORTALEGRE2
9386CIRLEI NEVES02:27:2102:27:21F4549CASTRO MARIM2
94175VICÉLIO MENDES02:27:2102:27:17M5559LOULEGEST7
95159ZÉLIA PEDRO02:28:3002:28:30F2339Machada Trail Team6
9611HELENA DA SILVA MADEIRA02:28:4702:28:47F2339WERUN7
97204PEDRO RODRIGUES02:28:5302:28:50M4044PÉ NO MONTE17
9878HÉLDER JOSÉ BARRADAS PALMA02:29:1902:29:02M2339INDIVIDUAL31
9923PAUL CAMPBELL02:29:2102:29:21M454915
100185CARLOS COSTA02:29:2602:29:23M4549CCM TRAIL16
101210SANDRA TRAVESSAS02:29:5402:29:42F4549TURBULENTOS3
10233CARLOS MARQUES02:30:2102:30:08M6099TÃLENTOS TEAM3
10394SANDRO PIRES02:30:3402:30:31M4549@BLACKBEERRUNNERS17
104162EMANUEL PIMENTEL02:30:4702:30:46M4044#NOCAMINHODOBEM18
10529CARLOS FERREIRA02:30:4702:30:33M2339PASSADA FORTÍSSIMA32
10612FRANCISCO PASSEIRA02:30:4702:30:35M2339PASSADA FORTÍSSIMA33
10774JOSE VELEZ02:30:5802:30:56F6099ACPORTALEGRE/UTSM1
108147GONÇALO MARQUES02:31:0202:30:59M4044VICENTINA STUDIO FITNESS19
109203JOSÉ MOREIRA02:31:0402:31:03M4044ALMA SANA - YOGA E TERAPIAS20
110176CARLA CRISTINA02:31:4402:31:44F4549Machada Trail Team4
111206MANUEL ALVEIRINHO02:32:0302:31:52M2339TRAIL RUNNERS PORTIMÃO34
112192CEARA JOYCE02:32:0302:31:52F5054EPSOM ODDBALLS RC2
113182JORGE CUNHA02:32:0502:31:53M404421
114186ANA BORGES02:34:2902:34:25F4044PÉ NO MONTE5
115202INES SEPULVEDA02:35:0402:34:49F2339PINTAINHOS8
116201PAULO MACHADO02:35:0502:34:50M2339PINTAINHOS35
11722NUNO RODRIGUES02:35:0802:34:59M233936
118184FILIPE CONCEIÇÃO02:35:2902:35:08M5054CDCNAVE/TRAILRUNNERS12
119179VALTER ANDRÉ02:35:3502:35:27M233937
120134LUIS CANDEIAS02:36:0602:35:59M4549TRAIL RUNNERS LAGOS18
121124ANA DIAS02:36:4502:36:45F2339TRAIL RUNNERS PORTIMÃO9
122117VERA SIMÕES02:37:2802:37:28F4549Machada Trail Team5
12379VICTOR FERREIRA02:37:4502:37:38M5054GINJA TEAM13
12444CLAUDIO AGUIAR02:38:5302:38:45M404422
12535RUI COELHO02:40:0502:39:56M233938
126174NATHALIE RODRIGUES02:40:0702:39:59F40446
12795NUNO TEIXEIRA02:40:2502:40:21M4044@BLACKBEERRUNNERS23
12810RUI CORREIA02:43:5902:43:50M5054JUVENTUDE ATLÉTICO CLUBE14
129103CÉU PARDANA02:44:5402:44:54F5054Machada Trail Team3
130105XENHO ROCHA02:45:1002:45:07M2339@BLACKBEERRUNNERS39
13119JOÃO SIMÃO02:45:1202:45:12M4549Sónósdois19
132146ISABEL BARRA02:47:2102:47:21F5054GAFANHORI4
13357FRANCISCO SOUSA02:48:1702:48:17M2339NMEDUALG40
134125HENRIQUE FIETZ02:50:4302:50:32M4044TRAIL RUNNERS PORTIMÃO24
135122TIAGO HENRIQUES02:50:4602:50:36M2339TRAIL RUNNERS PORTIMÃO41
13680RICARDO CARVALHO02:50:5102:50:36M4044ALCATEIA RUNNING TEAM25
13787EUNICE RAQUEL SILVA LOURENÇO02:50:5302:50:39F40447
138172LUIS QUEIRÓS02:52:1102:52:11M4044PÉ NO MONTE26
13917MARTA DIAS02:52:1402:52:02F233910
140145CRAIG MELANSON02:53:4502:53:33M60994
14188ANTÓNIO CAMACHO02:53:4502:53:29M233942
14220ALEXANDRA MENDONÇA02:55:3602:55:36F233911
143140FRANCISCO QUITÉRIA02:55:3802:55:32M5054TRAIL RUNNERS DE LAGOS15
14467AUDREY LAUGAUDIN02:55:5902:55:59F2339Algarunners12
14561ISABEL RODRIGUES02:56:5002:56:46F4549@BLACKBEERRUNNERS6
14662ETIENNE NETO02:56:5002:56:45M5054@BLACKBEERRUNNERS16
147194FILIPE FERREIRA02:56:5602:56:39M233943
148135PAULA OLIVEIRA02:57:0402:57:04F5054TRAIL RUNNERS LAGOS5
14926JOÃO MARQUES02:59:2902:59:19M5054100 EQUIPA17
15037LUÍS CASINHAS02:59:4002:59:31M2339BOMBEIROS DE PORTIMÃO44
151137TATI SOFI TATIANA COSTA03:01:1403:01:09F2339TRAIL RUNNERS LAGOS13
152136PAULA MARREIROS03:01:1503:01:10F4549TRAIL RUNNERS LAGOS7
153139ODETE AZEVEDO03:01:1703:01:11F5054TRAIL RUNNERS LAGOS6
154180MIGUEL CRUZ03:08:4203:08:29M5054AO RITMO DAS 200PPM18
155181CARLA SOBREDA03:08:4503:08:30F5054AO RITMO DAS 200PPM7
15675VILMA DUARTE03:18:4103:18:39F2339ALGARVIANA TEAM14
15739SÍLVIA GREGORIO03:18:4103:18:40F233915
158102SÍLVIA MARIA PEDRO03:41:2003:41:03F5054SS CGD8