III Corrida Solidária de São Romão - Carvalhal

10 de Agosto, 2019
https://werun.pt/resultados/iii-corrida-solidaria-de-sao-romao-carvalhal/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1147CARLOS PAPA CINZA00:39:5200:39:51M0034BEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE1
2148FÁBIO REIS00:40:5300:40:53M0034CASA BENFICA DE FARO2
32RODRIGO CARRILHO00:41:1700:41:17M3539CASA SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VENDAS NOVAS1
41CUSTÓDIO ANTÓNIO00:42:1800:42:18M4044BEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE1
5138HUGO BALUGA00:42:5000:42:50M0034AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA3
6137PAULO CARVALHO00:45:2500:45:25M5054FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
7156RUI HENRIQUES00:45:4600:45:46M3539ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE2
867ALEXANDRE PIMENTA00:45:5000:45:50M3539FRONTSIDE3
9141IVO PEKO00:46:0900:46:07M0034GAIA TRAIL4
1070FABIO POMBINHO00:46:3800:46:32M0034LEBRES DE DOMINGO5
11200PAULO CAVALINHOS00:46:4700:46:47M4044G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA2
12115LEONEL GONÇALVES00:46:5600:46:53M4044OS KOTAS3
13177ANTÓNIO BRANCO00:47:0200:47:02M5054CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA2
1418RUI HENRIQUES00:47:0500:47:05M4549FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
15106MÁRIO VIDEIRA00:47:2600:47:24M45492
1643JOSÉ LUÍS SIMÕES00:47:3700:47:37M6099GD SOCIEDADE FILARMÓNICA 24 DE OUTUBRO BALEIZÃO1
1736LUIS VITORINO00:47:5000:47:50M4044RUN AND SMILE4
18160JOSE SERRALHA00:47:5900:47:59M5559MONTIJO RUNNERS1
19231PALMIRA QUINHAMA00:48:1500:48:15F4044AMINHACORRIDA1
20131MARCO RIBEIRO00:48:4200:48:42M0034BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO6
21198LUÍS PEREIRA00:48:4300:48:43M5559G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA2
22195BRUNO GAMITO00:48:5500:48:54M0034G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA7
2386LUIS CARRAQUICO00:48:5700:48:57M3539LEBRES DE DOMINGO4
2464HUMBERTO PESTANA00:49:1200:49:12M4044FRONTSIDE5
25105LUIS MATOS00:49:1300:49:11M4549KETTCLUB3
26157NELSON CARLOS GUERREIRO PEREIRA00:49:1500:49:15M5054MONTIJO RUNNERS3
2774PEDRO COSTA00:49:2300:49:21M5054BEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE4
28192LUÍS PEREIRA00:49:5800:49:57M5054G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA5
29222FERNANDO DIAS00:50:4700:50:47M4044BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS MONTEMOR-O-NOVO6
3040JOAQUIM LOPES00:50:4900:50:48M5559AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA3
31126ANTONIO MALHÃO00:50:5200:50:48M5054BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO6
32202RUI CANDEIAS00:50:5400:50:49M4044G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA7
3324JOÃO BESSA00:51:0200:51:01M4044SPARTAN RACERS8
347LUIS MESQUITA00:51:0300:51:03M40449
3568MÁRIO VICENTE GRAVE CHORA00:51:2000:51:16M4549SCA RUN ALCAÇOVAS4
3676EDUARDO PIMENTA00:51:3000:51:30M0034JUVENTUDE ATLÉTICO CLUBE8
3773ANTÓNIO MATOS00:51:3600:51:32M404410
3820ANTÓNIO MANUEL AMARO SILVESTRE00:51:3600:51:32M5054SSTM ODEMIRA7
39214TOME PEREIRA00:51:4500:51:38M404411
4041PAULO FIGUEIRA00:52:4500:52:43M50548
41232JORGE AMARAL00:52:5000:52:50M5054AMINHACORRIDA9
42118PEDRO PASCOAL00:52:5400:52:52M4044ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS12
4345NUNO PEREIRA00:52:5700:52:57M3539JD MELIDENSE - ATLETISMO5
44209PEDRO ALEIXO00:52:5900:52:58M0034TEAM URBAN OBTACLES9
45110WALTER FERNANDES00:53:1500:53:14M3539SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS6
46166CARLOS LUDOVINO00:53:2200:53:16M4044LEBRES DE DOMINGO13
47223FRANCISCO CARDOSO00:53:2700:53:23M4044SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS14
48124PEDRO PEREIRA00:53:2800:53:24M4044BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO15
49125CARLOS MESTRINHO00:53:4200:53:42M4549BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO5
50142MÁRCIO CHAINHO00:53:5500:53:52M003410
51165ANDRE FILIPE VIEGAS00:54:0300:53:56M3539LEBRES DE DOMINGO7
5213HÉLDER COTRIM00:54:1200:54:12M3539FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO8
53174ELIOT PORTER00:54:1900:54:14M003411
5412MÁRIO CASSACA00:54:1900:54:19M4549G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA6
5569CARLOS VIEIRA00:54:2400:54:20M4549AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA7
56188ANTONIO GASPAR00:54:2700:54:26M5559BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO4
5777TIAGO GONÇALVES00:54:3000:54:30M3539GONÇALVES TEAM9
588PEDRO BRÁS00:54:3100:54:31M4044LEGIÃO 1316
59128ABÍLIO CATARRO00:54:4000:54:40M6099BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO2
60196RUI FREITAS00:54:5600:54:55M6099G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA3
61185JOÃO AMANTE00:54:5800:54:55M3539SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS10
6251RICARDO MONRAIA00:55:0100:55:01M4044FRONTSIDE17
6352JU MONRAIA00:55:0300:55:03F4549FRONTSIDE1
64175ADRIAN PORTER00:55:1300:55:09M003412
65205INES MARQUES00:55:5900:55:57F404499PROVASGRATUITAS2
66144MARGARIDA AMARO00:56:0200:56:02F4044FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO3
67168RUI CORREIA00:56:1700:56:17M45498
6883ALBERTO SILVA00:56:1700:56:16M4044G.D. SANTA CRUZ18
6938VITOR MARTINS00:56:2300:56:19M5559Moita Running5
70145VITOR DIAS00:56:2600:56:24M3539BEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE11
71109RICARDO VIEGAS00:56:2800:56:20M0034FOGE QUE VAIS SOZINHO13
7225FÁBIO CORAGEM00:56:2900:56:29M0034SPARTAN RACERS14
73203RICARDO GRAÇA00:56:3300:56:30M0034NAFAN15
7448FLAVIANO DIAS00:56:4000:56:38M6099JUVENTUDE ATLÉTICO CLUBE4
75150SANDRA BAILOTE00:56:5400:56:54F4549OLÍMPICO DE LAGOS2
76114DIOGO MARTINS00:56:5600:56:50M003416
7746LUÍS ANTÓNIO00:56:5700:56:51M4044JD MELIDENSE - ATLETISMO19
78233VITOR PEREIRA00:57:0100:57:01M45499
7975HÉLDER GUERREIRO00:57:0400:57:02M4044JUVENTUDE ATLÉTICO CLUBE20
806NUNO MORGADO00:57:1000:57:05M3539CORRER LISBOA12
8122PEDRO SILVA00:57:1300:57:13M3539LEGIÃO 1313
8242NELSON BARRADINHAS00:57:3000:57:26M4044AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA21
83230GONÇALO JOSE00:57:3000:57:30M0034CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE GRÂNDOLA17
84181CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA00:57:3200:57:31M4549A NATUREZA ENSINA10
85180PAULA GUEDES00:57:3300:57:33F4549A NATUREZA ENSINA3
8696CONSTANTINO MENDÃO00:57:5100:57:50M5559CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA6
87186VASCO ILHEU00:57:5200:57:50M5054SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS10
8865PAULO ARAUJO00:57:5700:57:57M4549FRONTSIDE11
89219FILIPE RENGA00:57:5900:57:59M0034FRONTSIDE18
9037CARMEN HENRIQUES00:58:0000:58:00F4044RUN AND SMILE4
91228OLGA ARAUJO00:58:1900:58:19F4044FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO5
92130MANUEL MARTINS00:58:4000:58:39M0034BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO19
93182GUILHERME MAIA00:58:4400:58:38M4549SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS12
9492JOSÉ CARLOS GUIZO DA CRUZ00:58:4500:58:41M4044SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS22
9526NUNO JORGE00:58:5200:58:48M3539SPARTAN RACERS14
96135MARIA RODRIGUES00:58:5800:58:57F4044BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO6
9731ILIDIO CAMPOS00:59:2200:59:18M5559NÚCLEO DE ODEMIRA7
9811EDMUNDO JESUS00:59:3700:59:33M5559AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA8
9935ANTÓNIO RICARDO SANTOS00:59:4000:59:39M454913
10099FERNANDO SERRÃO00:59:4600:59:46M4549CASA DO PESSOAL DO PINHEIRO DA CRUZ14
101167LUÍS ANTÓNIO FERNANDES01:00:2601:00:25M4549ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS15
102212SÉRGIO MONTEIRO01:00:3001:00:27M3539SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS15
10328MÁRIO BURRICA01:00:3001:00:27M3539UDCB - TERRAS DE BARRO16
104163ISABEL SANTOS01:00:5901:00:59F5099FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
10588PEDRO COELHO01:01:4301:01:39M4044SPARTAN RACERS23
106154ANTONIO SANTOS01:01:4301:01:43M6099CORRER LISBOA5
107210ANTÓNIO MAURÍCIO01:01:5201:01:52M6099GMM JAMOR6
10894ALVARO SILVA01:01:5601:01:50M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA7
109221XAVIER RODRIGUES01:01:5601:01:47M3539FRONTSIDE17
11095MANUEL BATISTA01:02:0401:01:57M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA8
11154ANTONIO VELEZ01:02:1501:02:12M4044FRONTSIDE24
11232MÁRCIO RODRIGUES01:02:1801:02:18M404425
113134MARIA JOÃO RIBEIRO01:02:2101:02:19F4044BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO7
114224BRUNO SOEIRO01:02:2601:02:19M404426
11584VÂNIA MARGARIDA RAPOSO01:02:2601:02:26F3539BOX RUNNERS1
116108PAULO CASIMIRO01:02:3601:02:36M4549LEGIÃO 1316
117133MARLENE CANIÇO01:02:5001:02:49F3539BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO2
11889ARMANDO LACERDA01:03:0701:03:02M6099OCULISTA PORTAS DE SANTO ANTÓNIO9
119159RENATO SANTOS01:03:2201:03:13M003420
120136SANTOS RENATO01:03:2301:03:12M454917
12171MARIA REBOLA01:03:3001:03:25F4044GRUPO DESPORTIVO DIANA8
12293SÉRGIO COELHO01:04:0301:03:58M4549SPARTAN RACERS18
12317RUI RAPOSO01:04:1501:04:08M5054AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA11
124146RUI SOARES01:04:3701:04:34M3539ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS18
12558CRISTINA CANÁRIO01:04:5001:04:50F4549FRONTSIDE4
126127MANUEL ANTONIO01:04:5101:04:48M6099BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO10
12762MANUEL MEXIA01:04:5101:04:51M4549FRONTSIDE19
128193NUNO GAMITO01:05:0001:04:53M4044G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA27
1294CARLOS CLARO01:05:0101:04:51M454920
13053ANA DUARTE01:05:0301:05:02F4044FRONTSIDE9
131213ANA MILITÃO01:05:1101:05:11F5099UDCB - TERRAS DE BARRO2
132178TERESA SILVA01:05:3001:05:30F4549CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA5
13314ADRIANO COTRIM01:05:3301:05:33M6099FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO11
13487JOAO RAPOSO01:05:5701:05:51M5054SPARTAN RACERS12
135107HELDER RAFAEL01:06:0001:06:00M5054CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE GRÂNDOLA13
136215SOFIA REIS01:06:0301:06:01F404410
13781VINCENT LUNEL01:06:3001:06:30M4549CARVALHAL IS NICE21
138103BRÁLIA CHAINHO01:06:4601:06:46F5099CASA DO PESSOAL DO PINHEIRO DA CRUZ3
13923LILIANA JACINTO01:06:5501:06:53F0034SPARTAN RACERS1
1405CARLA NEVES01:06:5601:06:50F3539CORRER LISBOA3
14147LUCIA PEREIRA01:06:5901:06:53F4044JD MELIDENSE - ATLETISMO11
14250LUIS PEREIRA01:07:0101:06:58M3539FRONTSIDE19
143171CLIDIA COELHO01:07:2301:07:19F5099A NATUREZA ENSINA4
144162PEDRO HIPÓLITO01:07:2501:07:21M4549A NATUREZA ENSINA22
14539LUIS MATEUS01:07:3201:07:32M353920
146164JOANA PIÇARRA01:07:4001:07:36F4549A NATUREZA ENSINA6
147208ANA PASCOAL01:07:4101:07:39F0034TEAM URBAN OBTACLES2
148139ANTONIO PEREIRA01:07:4801:07:48M6099INDIVIDUAL12
149151CATARINA FELICIO01:08:0501:08:05F0034OLÍMPICO DE LAGOS3
150116HUGO PARREIRA01:08:1001:08:08M4549V.F.C.ERMIDENSE23
151152ELISABETE MONTEIRO01:08:1001:08:08F3539VFCE4
152201ANTÓNIO SIMÕES01:08:2001:08:20M5559G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA9
153170VIRGILIO BLANCO01:08:2601:08:22M5559A NATUREZA ENSINA10
154111MARÍLIA MIGUEL01:09:0101:08:54F0034AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA4
15544PAULA RITA01:09:0401:09:04F5099GD SOCIEDADE FILARMÓNICA 24 DE OUTUBRO BALEIZÃO5
156117ANA CAMARINHA01:09:0501:09:03F3539ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS5
15729ISAURA CORREIA01:09:1101:09:09F4044CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE GRÂNDOLA12
15816MERCEDES FONSECA01:09:3201:09:32F5099FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO6
15915JOAQUIM FONSECA01:09:3301:09:32M6099FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO13
160216LISETE RAMALHO01:09:3601:09:31F4549AMINHACORRIDA7
161229FERNANDO BEIJINHA01:09:4101:09:34M6099G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA14
16279DIOGO GONÇALVES01:09:4301:09:34M0034GONÇALVES TEAM21
163217SUSANA COSTA01:09:4501:09:45F4549AMINHACORRIDA8
164189LUCIA GONCALVES01:10:0601:10:00F4044AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA13
165122MARIA CORREIA01:10:2301:10:19F5099BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO7
166104PAULA ANJOS01:10:2401:10:18F4549CASA DO PESSOAL DO PINHEIRO DA CRUZ9
167199VITOR PEREIRA01:10:2501:10:25M4044G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA28
16898RUI PEREIRA01:10:2501:10:25M5054CASA DO PESSOAL DO PINHEIRO DA CRUZ14
16997ARMINDO CHAINHO01:10:2601:10:16M4044CASA DO PESSOAL DO PINHEIRO DA CRUZ29
170100ROBERTO MATOS01:10:2701:10:18M4044CASA DO PESSOAL DO PINHEIRO DA CRUZ30
171102RUI SOBRAL01:10:2801:10:19M0034CASA DO PESSOAL DO PINHEIRO DA CRUZ22
17249FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA01:10:4001:10:40M3539FRONTSIDE21
1739TELMA MATEUS01:10:5201:10:51F0034LEGIÃO 135
17421SANDRA BATISTA01:11:2301:11:17F4044LEBRES DE DOMINGO14
175183JOSE MAIA01:11:2801:11:28M4549SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS24
17610IRENE PEREIRA01:11:5901:11:58F5099CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE GRÂNDOLA8
17763ANA SANTOS01:12:0401:12:01F3539FRONTSIDE6
17861MARCO SANTOS01:12:0401:12:00M4044FRONTSIDE31
179143PAULO LOURENÇO01:14:3101:14:28M003423
18080CYRILLE MASCARELLE01:15:4301:15:35F4549CARVALHAL IS NICE10
18127MAGDA LOPES01:15:5201:15:48F3539SPARTAN RACERS7
182172LUIS CRISTOVÃO01:16:3101:16:30M609915
18378CARLOS GONÇALVES01:17:0801:17:00M6099GONÇALVES TEAM16
184220MARGARIDA ARAÚJO01:17:2401:17:22F0034FRONTSIDE6
185176CARLOS GALHETO01:18:0901:18:03M5054AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA15
18633NÍDIA RODRIGUES01:18:5501:18:49F404415
187194ANABELA PEREIRA01:19:0201:18:55F4549G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA11
18860CARMEN RATO01:19:1801:19:14F4044FRONTSIDE16
189227PATRICIA RAPOSO01:20:0201:19:56F5099SPARTAN RACERS9
19090MARIA LACERDA01:21:4001:21:35F5099OCULISTA PORTAS DE SANTO ANTÓNIO10
19155LUIS CORDEIRO01:21:4001:21:38M5559FRONTSIDE11
19256MARIA DO CÉU CORDEIRO01:21:4101:21:38F5099FRONTSIDE11
19357LINA RENGA01:21:4101:21:41F4549FRONTSIDE12
194179PAULA CALCA01:22:2001:22:14F4549SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS13
195187MARIA CARVALHO01:22:2001:22:15F4044SCA RUN ALCÁÇOVAS17
196184ANA PEREIRA01:22:2001:22:15F454914
197158HUMBERTO LINCE01:23:1501:23:13M5559ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS12
19872MARINA FERREIRA01:23:5601:23:49F00347
19919HUGO REBELO01:25:4901:25:48M4549FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO25
20059JOSÉ CARVALHO01:25:5101:25:47M4044FRONTSIDE32
201225DUARTE MOUSINHO01:26:4801:26:48M404433
202226CLAUDIA PALMA01:26:4901:26:41F454915
203121MARIA JOÃO ROSA01:27:5801:27:58F4549BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO16
204129JOAQUIM MARTINS01:27:5901:27:55M5559BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO13
20566ANA PIRES01:35:2701:35:25F0034FRONTSIDE8