II Shark Race Sesimbra by Entreposto 2018

25 de Agosto, 2018
https://werun.pt/resultados/ii-shark-race-sesimbra-2018/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1503marco tavares00:29:4400:29:44M24391
2464DAVID FERNANDES00:30:4400:30:44M4049VITÓRIA DE SETÚBAL1
342FLAVIO SANTOS00:31:3000:31:30M0023FEDERACAO DA FAMILIA PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAC1
4502MIGUEL SOBRAL00:31:4000:31:40M2439ACADEMIA DO KORPO2
55HUGO MEDRONHEIRA00:31:5900:31:59M2439CDRRIBEIRINHO3
643RUI HENRIQUES00:32:3400:32:34M4049FEDERACAO DA FAMILIA PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAC2
7467JOSÉ MANUEL GOMES00:33:1800:33:17M50591
8471JOSE SERRALHA00:33:2900:33:29M5059MONTIJO RUNNERS2
931GONÇALO PORÊLO00:34:1700:34:16M2439GP RUNNING4
10488FILIPE JORGE LOPES PIMENTA PIMENTA00:34:2000:34:19M24395
11480JOSÉ SILVA00:34:3100:34:31M50593
1238CARLOS PEREIRA00:34:5200:34:52M4049FAMÍLIA PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO3
13460MÁRIO LOURENÇO00:34:5600:34:56M5059CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA4
14439NELSON PEREIRA00:35:1000:35:10M5059MONTIJO RUNNERS5
15449JOSÉ AMIGO00:35:4600:35:46M6069CCR ALTO DO MOINHO1
1628PEDRO GOMES00:36:0100:36:01M6069A NATUREZA ENSINA2
17479RUI PATACO00:36:2500:36:25M4049CLUBE AVENTURA DE MONFORTE4
18493MANUEL JOÃO SILVA00:36:3100:36:31M4049DOMINGUEIRA VENDAS NOVAS5
19459ERIC VACHON00:36:3700:36:33M40496
20444RUI PAVIA00:36:4600:36:40M2439MONTIJO RUNNERS6
21418TIAGO BOLEGAS00:36:4800:36:47M24397
2225RICARDO SANTOS00:36:5000:36:50M4049MOITA A CORRER7
23416JOÃO PAIXÃO00:36:5300:36:53M24398
24494ALEXANDRE LEIRIA00:37:0300:37:03M4049FITRUNNERS8
25402GONÇALO SENA00:37:1000:36:58M0023CAIPIRINHAS DE SESIMBRA2
26475ANTÓNIO CERDEIRA00:37:1400:37:14M6069CCR ALTO DO MOINHO3
27478PEDRO MATA00:37:5600:37:56M50596
2835ANABELA CARVALHO00:38:0200:38:02F5059GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
2917CÁTIA SANTANA00:38:0600:38:06F00231
30497ELISA VARELA00:38:1600:38:16F4049GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
31420ROBERTO FERREIRA00:38:4900:38:47M24399
32443PAULO ALMEIDA00:39:0200:39:02M40499
33450ANTÓNIO PEREIRA00:39:0200:39:01M5059CCR ALTO DO MOINHO7
34427PAULO BASÍLIO00:39:3800:39:32M5059OS ZATOPEQUES8
35436PATRÍCIA VIEIRA00:39:4000:39:39F2439MONTIJO RUNNERS1
36454FRANCISCO PINTO00:39:4100:39:40M5059CCR ALTO DO MOINHO9
37510TÂNIA FREITAS00:40:0800:40:07F24392
38462RODOLFO RAPAZ00:40:0900:40:05M4049AUDI-SANTOGAL10
393MIGUEL DIAS00:40:1100:40:04M4049SS CGD11
40481ALEXANDRA SILVA00:40:1700:40:16F4049AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN2
41469VASCO BERNARDO00:40:4300:40:39M2439NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL10
42474MANUEL NASCIMENTO00:40:5400:40:54M6069WERUN4
43440PEDRO PEREIRA00:41:0700:41:00M0023MONTIJO RUNNERS3
44505HELDER FELIX00:41:2000:41:18M4049OPRATICANTE12
45492FREDERICO CONCEIÇÃO00:41:3200:41:32M4049HUSTLE TEAM13
46476LUIS MIGUEL TOLDA00:41:3700:41:37M0023CCR ALTO DO MOINHO4
47499FERNANDO GUERREIRO00:41:4100:41:41M7099GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
487JOSE CHICHARO00:41:4500:41:42M5059CDRRIBEIRINHO10
496SOFIA MEDRONHEIRA00:41:4600:41:43F2439CDRRIBEIRINHO3
50468JOÃO MOITEIRO00:42:0000:41:56M404914
51483CARLA HENRIQUES00:42:1000:42:10F4049AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN3
5244PAULO RODRIGUES00:42:1300:42:11M4049MOITA A CORRER15
539ISABEL SANTOS00:42:2800:42:26F4049FAMÍLIA PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO4
54413PATRÍCIA SOFIA DA CRUZ PINTO00:42:3700:42:37F40495
55506LUIS PIEDADE00:42:5900:42:57M4049MONTIJO RUNNERS16
56495ÁLVARO FERREIRA00:43:1600:43:16M5059C. D. MAFRA11
57466RUI SALVADOR00:43:5100:43:44M404917
5821ANTÓNIO PEREIRA00:44:0600:44:04M4049MOITA A CORRER18
59465PAULO MACHADO00:44:0700:44:07M243911
604CÁTIA FONSECA00:44:0900:44:02F2439SS CGD4
61412ANTÓNIO VARELA00:44:3100:44:29M5059INDIVIDUAL12
62484CARLA TABAIO00:44:5200:44:48F2439AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN5
6341PAULO LOPES00:45:2700:45:18M404919
64401RODRIGO SENA00:45:3100:45:20M0023CAIPIRINHAS DE SESIMBRA5
65434NUNO OLIVEIRA00:45:3200:45:24M404920
66431PEDRO CARETAS00:45:5400:45:53M243912
67500RICARDO CAMPOS00:46:2400:46:21M4049DESPORTIVO DE ODIVELAS21
68437GLORIA VIEIRA00:47:1400:47:11F4049DOIDAS6
69496TERESA SILVA00:47:1500:47:15F50592
70507LEANDRO FARIA00:47:1800:47:10M2439INDIVIDUAL13
7116JORGE RAMALHO00:47:4300:47:42M4049BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS MONTEMOR-O-NOVO22
7215MARIA MOCISSO00:47:4300:47:43F4049BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS MONTEMOR-O-NOVO7
73458GONÇALO GOMES00:47:4800:47:40M243914
74448MARIZA RAMALHO00:47:5700:47:54F2439CCR ALTO DO MOINHO6
7527EDUARDO RODRIGUES00:48:0400:48:01M404923
76426GERMANO BERNARDO00:48:1100:47:58M6069PRAZER DA CORRIDA5
77404MARIA AMIGO00:48:1500:48:13F505999PROVASGRATUITAS TEAM3
7833NUNO ROSA00:48:5200:48:46M404924
79456ANDREIA CARDADOR00:48:5300:48:41F2439ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO - AFDD7
80445ROSA AFONSO00:48:5600:48:52F5059CCR ALTO DO MOINHO4
81453MARCOS FAUSTINO00:49:0400:48:57M6069CCR ALTO DO MOINHO6
82457ISAURA PEREIRA00:49:1200:49:06F6069CCR ALTO DO MOINHO1
83417CORNELIA LACKNER00:49:3500:49:29F4049GRUPO RECREATIVO DA QUINTA DA LOMBA8
84470EMILIA GALINHA00:49:4600:49:41F5059TRILHO PERDIDO EVENTOS / IMPORLUX5
85414TIAGO ROSA00:49:5800:49:55M243915
86438EDUARDO VENTURA00:50:0700:49:59M2439SIMARSUL16
87419ANA HENRIQUE00:50:1900:50:13F40499
88433ALEXANDRE DRAGO00:50:3200:50:29F24398
8945MÁRIO RUI PEREIRA DA SILVA00:51:4000:51:35M505913
90509MARIA LOURENÇO00:51:4300:51:34F4049FAMÍLIA PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO10
9136ANTONIETA BRITO00:52:0400:52:01F5059GD SÃO DOMINGOS6
92473ANA ROSARIO00:52:0700:51:55F4049ZEBRAS11
93422CARINA OLIVEIRA00:52:0700:52:07F404912
94508JORGE COSTA00:52:3800:52:29M5059FAMÍLIA PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO14
95430RICARDO TAVARES00:52:4000:52:32M243917
96446PAULO SOARES00:52:4200:52:33M4049CCR ALTO DO MOINHO25
97498JUDITE GUERREIRO00:52:5400:52:51F6069GD SÃO DOMINGOS2
98482BRUNO TABAIO00:53:2000:53:11M2439AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN18
99435JULIA ANDRADE00:53:2800:53:22F24399
100461RICARDO GASPAR00:53:4500:53:36M6069CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA7
101491MIGUEL LOPES00:53:5900:53:51M404999PROVASGRATUITAS26
102490MARTA CARVALHO00:53:5900:53:52F002399PROVASGRATUITAS2
103489JOÃO PAULO CARVALHO00:54:0000:53:53M404999PROVASGRATUITAS27
10420EMÍLIO GONÇALVES00:55:3700:55:27M5059AMIGOS VALE SILÊNCIO15
105442JOSÉ AUGUSTO00:56:3100:56:20M505916
106400ANTONIO SENA00:56:3100:56:19M4049CAIPIRINHAS DE SESIMBRA28
107415ÂNGELA SOUSA00:56:4300:56:38F404913
108406SÓNIA PINTO00:59:1700:59:13F50597
109487SARA FARO01:00:4601:00:40F4049AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN14
110504VALDEMAR PEREIRA01:00:4801:00:42M6069OPRATICANTE8
111432BRUNA ESEQUIEL01:03:4501:03:41F243910
112485JOEL FARINHA01:12:1201:11:59M2439AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN19
113501LÍDIA FARINHA01:12:1201:12:00F2439AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN11
114421MÁRIO PIRES01:13:0001:13:00M5059INDIVIDUAL17