II Palmela Trail - Trail Longo

16 de Fevereiro, 2020
https://werun.pt/resultados/ii-palmela-trail/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1470MIGUEL PIRES01:41:0601:41:05M2339OCS-ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM1
2482ANDRE COSTA01:42:4301:42:42M2339CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA/ WE RUN2
3481DIOGO SILVA01:42:5101:42:51M2339CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA/ WE RUN3
447HÉLDER LOPES GROSSO01:47:5401:47:53M2339PENHAS TRAIL TEAM4
5491TIAGO ROMÃO01:48:3501:48:34M2339CPA TRAIL TEAM/ WERUN/SALOMON SUUNTO5
6182AMÉRICO PEREIRA01:51:1501:51:15M5559ALPHADEN WOLFES OCR1
7128PAULO MORAIS01:52:0301:52:03M4549OCS-ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM1
822RODRIGO GREGÓRIO01:52:1901:52:17M2339GO!RUNNERS/ OUTPRO STORE6
995RICARDO PARADA01:55:2501:55:25M4044OCS-ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM1
10483PAULO GONÇALVES01:56:5001:56:49M2339CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA/ WE RUN7
1142VALDEMAR CARDOSO01:57:5201:57:50M4044VERTICAL NAVIS2
1293TIAGO FERREIRA01:59:5301:59:52M2339ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS8
13344MARCO LÍVIO02:00:0602:00:04M4549ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING2
14385WILSON COSTA02:00:1902:00:19M2339SPORT LISBOA FUZETA9
15435RUI FONSECA02:00:2602:00:24M4044GO!Runners3
1663JOÃO PEDRO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA02:01:0802:01:06M2339RUN 4 FUN10
17135VÍTOR GATEIRA02:01:1802:01:10M2339LUSITANO SAD11
18190NELSON FELIX02:01:2902:01:20M4044CORRER QUELUZ4
1930RODOLFO SERRA02:01:4302:01:43M2339CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA12
20353PAULO PATRÍCIO02:02:0002:01:52M2339GRUPO BARRAQUEIRO13
2118BRUNO ROMÃO02:02:4902:02:44M233914
2292LUIS PEREIRA NUNES PEREIRA02:05:0002:05:00M5054SPORTING CLUBE LINDA A PASTORA1
23378CARLOS SANTO02:05:3702:05:29M4549ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER3
24460ILIDIO PANOIAS02:06:2502:06:22M2339——-15
25166ANTÓNIO PADILHA02:07:0602:07:04M2339GURUS-SUP16
2628FABIO POMBINHO02:07:3402:07:19M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO17
27313HUGO PINTO02:08:0002:07:51M2339STRENDURE RUNNING TEAM18
28379MARIO FIGUEIRAS02:08:1102:08:11M4044ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER5
29274ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES02:08:1602:08:03M40446
3061LUIS VITORINO02:08:4302:08:40M4549WERUN4
3111MÁRIO AFONSO02:08:5302:08:51M2339CCR ALTO DO MOINHO19
3212RUI AFONSO02:08:5502:08:52M5054CCR ALTO DO MOINHO2
33399LUIS CARDOSO02:09:4402:09:44M4549RACING BIKES5
34505PALMIRA QUINHAMA02:11:0002:10:56F4044WERUN.PT1
35430LUIS P ROSADO02:11:0502:10:53M4044NÚCLEO ANDEBOL DE REDONDO - TRAIL DO TEXUGO7
36138TUXA NEGRI02:11:0602:11:06F2339OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM1
37106JORGE NABAIS02:11:1102:11:11M2339COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM20
38107RUTE MARTINS02:11:1702:11:15F2339COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM2
39316NUNO OLIVEIRA02:11:2202:11:18M4044OS COXOS E O MIGUEL8
40171MIGUEL SILVA02:11:4402:11:40M2339Limited Edition21
4181JOÃO QUEIROZ02:13:0402:12:46M4549CCD SIEMENS6
4253RENATO MOREIRAS02:13:1502:13:07M233922
43116PAULO SOUSA02:13:4002:13:37M4549Limited Edition7
4426FILIPE ALVES02:14:3102:14:27M233923
45348NUNO CESÁRIO02:15:1602:15:16M4549MOITA A CORRER8
46244NUNO PEREIRA02:15:3302:15:14M4044ZGRUNNINGTEAM9
47294JORGE PÉ-CURTO02:15:3802:15:34M4549OS COXOS E O MIGUEL9
48329JOÃO VEIGA02:15:4302:15:23M4549TARTARUGAS NOTURNAS10
49230NELSON LOURO02:15:5602:15:47M404410
50115ANTÓNIO LEIRÃO02:16:1102:16:07M2339RACING BIKES24
51412RUI RAMOS02:16:1202:16:08M4044O MUNDO DA CORRIDA11
5246PEDRO SANTOS02:16:3302:16:20M4044GIN. QTª DO VALBOM - AAALCOCHETE12
53201ANDRÉ VILHENA02:16:3502:16:18M2339VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM25
54134RUI SOARES02:16:5002:16:39M4044ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS13
55464TIAGO MORAIS02:18:1102:18:11M2022OCS-ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM1
5667PAULO BRUNO02:18:3502:18:21M4549GRUPO DESPORTIVO SANTANDER TOTTA11
57398CARLOS GRAÇA02:18:4402:18:36M233926
58164RICARDO PEIXE02:19:0102:18:57M2339OVERALL27
59336PAULO GOMES02:19:0302:18:34M4044WERUN14
6029ALEXANDRE CANTANHEDE02:19:1502:19:14M4044CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA15
61413NUNO ALMEIDA02:19:1602:18:52M2339GRUPETA RUNNING TEAM28
62275VITOR PEREIRA02:19:3102:19:18M4549RUNNERS DA FRENTE RIBEIRINHA DA POVOA SANTA IRIA12
63239MÁRIO PINHEIRO02:20:1402:20:10M4549OS COXOS E O MIGUEL13
64102NUNO SANTOS02:20:1802:20:10M2339FARRUSCOS29
65498MANUEL MESTRINHO02:20:2902:20:27M5054FAMILIA MESTRINHO3
66177EMANUEL RODRIGUES02:21:0002:20:49M404416
67286HENRIQUE PEREIRA02:21:1902:21:14M4044OS COXOS E O MIGUEL17
68467ANDRÉ FERNANDES02:22:1002:22:05M4549GAU BAJOUCA14
69495JOÃO LIXA02:23:1002:22:52M5559PAPA LÉGUAS DE SETÚBAL2
70432PEDRO BRÁS02:23:4602:23:41M4549LEGIÃO1315
71426TIAGO SILVA02:23:5302:23:40M4044ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS18
72139JOÃO FARIA02:24:0402:23:49M4044OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM19
7332GUILHERME HORA02:24:0902:24:02M4549OCS ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM16
74493LIVIO NUNO02:24:1002:23:56M4549OCS-ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM17
75278PEDRO SOUSA02:24:2802:24:20M6099PALMELENSE F.CLUBE1
76124JOÃO PAULINO02:24:3002:24:27M5559Limited Edition3
77195VITOR LOBO02:24:3602:24:22M4044ARRABIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS / DUROS FH BARREIRO20
78318JOÃO PALMELA02:25:1002:24:46M2339Boavista Trail30
79357CESAR SILVA02:25:1302:24:52M2339Limited Edition31
80449FILIPE JORGE LOPES PIMENTA02:25:2402:25:19M2339CHICO D`ACELERA TRAVEL32
81123FLÁVIO REIS02:25:4902:25:40M2339BRUXOS RUNNERS33
82421JULIO RODRIGUES02:26:1902:26:16M404421
8331VERA REIS02:26:2202:26:22F4044CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA2
84376ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA02:26:2302:26:17M233934
85254PEDRO PINHEIRO02:26:4202:26:35M4044BARBARIS TEAM22
86125CÉLIA HENRIQUES02:26:4402:26:36F5054BRUXOS RUNNERS1
87305ROGER MATTHIEU02:26:5102:26:23M454918
88181FABRICE POLTEAU02:26:5902:26:49M4549RUNNING CLUBE DECATHLON19
89245BRUNO SERRA02:27:2002:27:02M2339DECATHLON RUNNERS TEAM35
90228PAULO FERREIRA02:27:4502:27:38M2339CLUBE EDP LISBOA36
91157LUIS VALENTE02:27:4602:27:37M4044RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA23
92105JERONIMO MANUEL SARAMAGAIO DA CRUZ02:27:4702:27:47M60992
93242PAULO MARÇALO02:28:1702:27:53M454920
94208NELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS02:28:3902:28:30M4044KALENJI RUNNING CLUB AMADORA24
95325LUÍS SILVA02:28:4602:28:43M4549GABCO21
96507PAULO PIRES02:29:0502:29:05M5559SSGD4
97235LUIS MIGUEL P. VILAR GOMES02:29:0602:29:03M4549KANGAROO RUNNERS22
98110ANTÓNIO SILVA02:29:3302:29:28M4549PINHAL NOVO A CORRER23
99258FÁBIO TELES02:29:3502:29:14M233937
100219PEDRO ALMEIDA02:29:4202:29:36M2339PLANT FUELED38
101178IGOR SANTOS02:29:4702:29:47M233939
102264PAULO GALVEIA02:29:4902:29:46M4044ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO25
103170RUI PAVIA02:30:0902:30:04M0019MONTIJO RUNNERS1
104285ANTÓNIO ROSADO02:30:5402:30:54M5559G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA5
105126JOÃO PRISAL02:31:3202:31:22M4549SALAMANDRECOS24
106260PATRÍCIA MADEIRA02:31:3502:31:33F4044VERTICAL NAVIS3
107281JOÃO SANTOS02:31:3602:31:21M4044LEBRES DE DOMINGO26
108192MARCELO SOUSA02:31:5102:31:35M233940
109427ANDRÉ REIS02:32:1102:32:00M4044MULTIRUNNERS27
110417JAIME FERNANDES02:32:2002:32:04M4549TRAIL DOS ARNEIROS25
111360CARLA HENRIQUES02:32:3802:32:31F4044ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE4
112371BÁRBARA SÁ02:32:4502:32:45F4044Santana FC trail team5
113372NUNO MARQUES02:32:5302:32:50M4044Santana FC trail team28
114117CARLOS OLIVEIRA02:33:0702:33:01M4044PINHAL NOVO A CORRER29
115396GABRIELA GENOVA02:33:1202:33:00F2339GRCD LEIÃO COBRAS TRAILISTAS3
116387JOSÉ AMÂNDIO02:33:1902:33:19M55596
117127ESTELA SAO MARTINHO02:33:2402:33:23F2339OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM4
118288ALEXANDRE NEVES02:33:3702:33:37M454926
119296RICARDO VITORIA02:33:4702:33:40M454927
120262CARLOS HENRIQUE BATISTA DA COSTA02:34:0602:34:01M2339VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM41
121424ANTÓNIO PEREIRA02:34:4402:34:25M454928
122380MARIO PINTO02:34:5802:34:58M2339ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER42
12396MARCO MOURA02:35:1802:34:50M4549PENICHE A CORRER29
124431JOÃO VENTURA02:35:2402:35:07M4044PALMELA TEAM30
125203PEDRO MATA02:35:3502:35:29M5054ST. PETER’S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL4
126474JORGE GONÇALVES02:35:4002:35:37M2339ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS43
127293RICARDO CAPELO02:36:0602:35:54M233944
128477JOÃO APOLINÁRIO02:36:1702:36:17M404442run31
129204IVO FERREIRA02:36:2202:36:05M4044VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM32
130361SÉRGIO SIMÕES02:36:3002:36:21M233945
131408PAULO NOVAIS02:36:3502:36:07M4044GAAVFXIRA33
132133NÉLSON PALMA02:36:5202:36:39M2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS / DUROS FH BARREIRO46
133472PAULO TEIXEIRA02:36:5802:36:44M454930
13448JOÃO MASSANO02:37:0802:37:00M4549DETALHES E CONTORNOS31
135428JORGE OLDEMIRO PAULINO02:37:0902:36:59M4044OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM34
136476LUÍS NUNES02:37:1202:36:43M4549BENFICA EM FORMA32
137265RUI LEAL02:37:2402:37:18M2339DUROS DA LENTIDÃO47
138461LUÍS PAULO F. A. CARLOS02:37:3802:37:38M4549CHITAS DE ALCOBAÇA33
139142PABLO OLIVEIRA02:37:4202:37:40M454934
140108FRANCISCO MACHETA02:37:4602:37:37M4549Limited Edition35
14164ALBERTO SOLPOSTO02:37:5602:37:46M233948
142442CARLA SANTOS02:38:0002:37:49F4044OCS - ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM6
143508CIRILO FORMIGA02:38:0102:38:01M6099ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS3
144276INÊS MARQUES02:38:0302:37:54F4044WERUN7
145150VITOR MARTINS02:38:1302:38:05M6099Moita Running4
146502GONÇALO02:38:1602:38:02M454936
14750MIGUEL BARNABÉ02:38:5502:38:52M5054VERTICAL NAVIS5
148297RIBAS DIAS02:39:0402:38:57M55597
14980HENRIQUE SANTOS02:39:1002:38:49M404435
150191ÁLVARO SANTOS02:40:1902:40:00M4549OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM37
151222PAULO SANTOS02:40:3302:40:16M50546
15291SUSANA MORAIS02:40:4802:40:46F4549STRAVISTAS VENDA DO PINHEIRO1
153328JOSE FIGUEIREDO02:40:5002:40:40M6099ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS5
154466NUNO RAMOS02:40:5102:40:43M4044CLUBE DE FUTEBOL GUADIANA36
15537SERGIO NUNES02:40:5502:40:40M4044MARVILA JOVEM37
156199NUNO BOGALHEIRO02:40:5902:40:50M4549100 ESTRILHOS38
157173RICARDO BARROS02:41:0302:40:54M2339CLUBE BTT GRÂNDOLA49
158240RUI LAPA02:41:0502:41:05M454939
159266CARLOS LOURENÇO02:41:2002:41:04M404438
160220RUI NEVES02:41:4102:41:31M2339CLUBE VODAFONE50
161103JUVENAL MOREIRA02:41:4602:41:43M5559NÚCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE8
162186FERNANDO SOUSA02:41:4902:41:32M5054STRAVISTAS VENDA DO PINHEIRO7
163346SU RAPOSO02:41:4902:41:40F4044LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE8
164445VASCO AGOSTINHO02:42:0302:41:47M5559G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA9
165439LUIS RODRIGUES02:42:1002:41:39M404439
166384RICARDO SANTO02:42:1402:42:14M4549MOITA A CORRER40
16762CARMEN HENRIQUES02:42:1702:42:13F4044WERUN9
168304CRISTINA FROTA02:42:3702:42:22F2339OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM5
169206JOAO POMBINHO02:43:3302:43:33M233951
170388VITOR ROMÃO02:43:3302:43:33M454941
17134OLAVO MINEIRO02:43:3602:43:30M4044Team bizarro40
17265MIGUEL DIAS02:43:4002:43:34M4549SS CGD42
173411JOSE HILARIO02:43:4102:43:12M6099KONANRUNNERS6
174358SÉRGIO BARBOSA02:44:2602:44:23M233952
17575JOSÉ MARTINS02:44:2602:44:05M5559ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE10
17615JOÃO FILIPE NEVES02:44:3402:44:03M2339ASSOCIAÇÃO D.C. 'RIBEIRINHA ATIVA'/CORPUSEVEN53
177404PAULO SOUSA02:44:4602:44:23M4549GRUPETA RUNNING TEAM43
178174PEDRO NEVES02:44:4802:44:26M233942run54
179183SÃO ALVES02:44:5102:44:51F5559GMCJAMOR1
180298LUIS JOSE02:45:2102:45:13M50548
18156JOÃO SANTANA02:45:2202:45:11M233955
182236RUI LÓIO02:45:2602:45:23M50549
183269LUIS SOUSA02:45:3702:45:11M454944
184331NUNO PINOIA02:45:5002:45:43M454945
185469TOME FERNANDES02:46:0002:45:43M4044GAU BAJOUCA41
186504JOÃO SIMÕES02:46:0302:45:55M4549AMINHACORRIDA46
187113CARLOS VIEIRA02:46:0302:45:36M233956
188401RUI HENRIQUES02:46:0502:45:37M4549GAA VFX47
18994RICARDO RAMOS02:46:1802:45:52M2339RR57
190213DANIEL SAMPAIO02:46:3102:46:15M4044AMINHACORRIDA42
191489PEDRO RAMOS02:46:3402:46:14M4549RUNNING48
192487MIGUEL JUDAS02:46:3702:46:17M4549RUNNING49
193309RICARDO SILVA02:46:4202:46:11M233958
194422DIOGO POLICARPO02:46:4402:46:28M2339KAMIKAZE WATERMELON59
195167LUIS CALHEIROS02:47:1702:46:53M4549VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM50
196248PAULO FERREIRA02:47:2902:47:02M5054TÃLENTOS TEAM10
19727MANUEL ALVES02:47:3002:47:19M5054CORRER LISBOA11
198291SÓNIA NEVES02:47:3002:47:27F4044SUNSET RUNNING TEAM10
199218LUIS GONÇALVES02:47:3202:47:17M4549G D R SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA51
200292ALEXANDRA ROCHA02:47:5102:47:24F2339ARTE DOS TRILHOS6
20144RICARDO LADISLAU02:47:5602:47:56M4044GDCTIN CASA DA MOEDA43
202395HELENA TAUBE02:48:0902:48:01F4549LUSCO-FUSCO RUNNERS2
203356VARELA SAO02:48:2402:48:14F4549CORRER QUELUZ3
20476CIDÁLIA MARTINS02:49:1102:49:03F5559ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE2
205383PAULO PEREIRA02:49:3102:49:08M4549STRENDURE RUNNING TEAM52
206459CARLA SANTOS02:49:3402:49:21F5054SPEEDRUNNERS2
207503SARA VELHO02:49:5802:49:43F4549OCS-ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM4
20835ALEXANDRE SANTOS02:49:5902:49:40M5559SS CGD11
20910FERNANDO MARTINHO02:50:0302:49:45M2339WOLF TRAIL TEAM60
210391ALEXANDRE JORGE02:50:0902:49:51M4044PORTUGAL RUNNING44
21188ANTÓNIO PARREIRA02:50:1002:49:54M4549INDIVIDUAL53
21284TIAGO DIAS02:50:2102:49:59M404445
213225NUNO CARRASCO02:50:2302:50:10M4549CORKTRAILTEAM54
214418JOÃO DIAS02:50:2502:50:13M233961
215118ALEXANDRE JARDIM02:51:2002:50:51M4549SALAMANDRECOS55
216162NUNO BAPTISTA02:51:2302:51:01M454942 Run56
21766CÁTIA FONSECA02:51:3102:51:24F2339SS CGD7
218287EDUARDO RIBEIRO02:51:3802:51:20M4549CAMIÑEROS57
219277ARTUR PAIVA FERREIRA02:51:3902:51:32M555912
220302JOSE GUERREIRO02:51:4002:51:36M4044DUBLIN O' SEVEN46
221319FRANCISCO FERREIRA02:51:4102:51:18M233962
222161VASCO FILIPE BERNARDO02:51:4102:51:28M4044PALMELA47
223160PEDRO TRABUCHO02:52:2402:52:23M5559O MUNDO DA CORRIDA13
224312PAULO MIGUEL02:52:3702:52:07M4549OS KOTAS58
225311ANTÓNIO TEIXEIRA02:52:3702:52:07M5054OS KOTAS12
226259DAVID PEREIRA02:53:0802:52:47M233963
22759ANA DUARTE02:53:1102:52:50F5054OCS ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM3
228238SÓNIA ALMEIDA02:53:2102:53:15F4044Cem Reis11
229496JOSÉ CUSTODIO02:53:2702:52:53M4549CLUBE VODAFONE59
230279CARLOS MARTINS02:53:2702:53:11M4549FIDELIDADE GDC60
231306MARIA LOPES02:53:4902:53:31F404412
232494FILIPE MARTINS02:54:0002:53:34M5054TALENTOS TEAM13
233444GONÇALO ALMEIDA02:54:0002:53:35M404448
234352ANTONIO ANUNCIADA02:54:0702:53:33M454961
235129BRUNO TABAIO02:54:1502:54:05M233964
236214CARLA ALEXANDRA TABAIO02:54:1602:54:06F233999PROVASGRATUITAS8
237453MIGUEL LINO02:54:3202:54:32M505414
238267OLGA CAIADO02:54:3702:54:10F4549ARTE DOS TRILHOS5
239390RUI GONÇALVES02:54:5902:54:35M404449
240414HELDER SANTOS02:55:0302:54:32M233965
241362HUGO COSTA CALADO02:56:1202:55:49M2339VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM66
242446SARA GOMES02:57:2502:57:05F4549OS AMIGOS DA CORRIDA DE SESIMBRA6
243163LUIS COSTA02:57:2502:57:04M505442run15
244100LUIS SIMÕES02:58:0502:57:48M404450
245501BRUNO MONTEIRO02:58:0602:57:40M4044TÃLENTOS TEAM51
246394CARLA FERNANDES02:58:0702:57:58F4044AMINHACORRIDA13
247151LUIS MANUEL BRANCO DIAS DIAS02:58:1202:57:52M505416
248335ANTÓNIO LIMA02:58:4102:58:41M5054GINJA TEAM17
24985DANIEL SAMPAIO02:58:4402:58:24M4044TARTARUGAS52
250369ANTÓNIO GONÇALVES02:58:4802:58:32M5054Santana FC trail team18
251256CARLOS BRITO02:59:0002:58:36M233967
252485ÁLVARO FERREIRA02:59:1202:59:12M5054TRILHOS DO COSTUME19
253255CELIA ABEGÃO02:59:1202:59:03F4044PAPATRILHOS VILA VIÇOSA14
254243CARLOS TAPADAS02:59:1402:59:05M4549PAPATRILHOS VILA VIÇOSA62
255314PATRÍCIA RIBEIRO02:59:1602:59:07F2339STRENDURE RUNNING TEAM9
256409SÉRGIO VASCO02:59:2302:59:23M233968
257212LUÍS FERREIRA02:59:3802:59:11M5054RAIL RUNNERS20
258207PIERRE GINIEYS02:59:4202:59:16M404453
259429BRUNO PEREIRA03:00:0503:00:05M404454
260500MARCO MARTINS03:00:2203:00:17M233969
261448CRISTINA GABRIEL03:00:2402:59:52F2339SSCGD10
262434CARLOS SANTOS03:00:2702:59:56M505421
263154ÁLVARO MARUJEIRO03:00:4003:00:18M454963
264326MIGUEL CABRITA03:01:0003:00:58M233970
265237VASCO ALMEIDA03:01:0403:00:58M454964
266389NUNO TIAGO PEREIRA03:01:2503:00:52M454965
267132ROMÃO SANTOS03:01:5303:01:43M4549SALAMANDRECOS66
268497JOSE FRAZÃO03:02:0303:01:46M454967
26949MIGUEL SIMÕES03:02:1803:02:08M233971
270488NINO RALEIRAS03:02:3803:02:19M4549RUNNING68
271490LUIS VARELA03:02:3903:02:19M4549RUNNING69
272438JORGE ALEXANDRE ESTEVES03:02:4003:02:33M5559RUN 4 FUN14
273270ARMANDO CID03:02:4203:02:12M6099NÃO TEM7
27424JOÃO MARQUES03:02:4403:02:24M2339ENGUIASRUNNERS72
27521MARIA RAPOSO03:02:5703:02:44F233911
276473MARINA TEIXEIRA03:03:0203:02:47F4044CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZEZERE15
277272NUNO MATOS03:03:0503:03:01M4549KANGAROO RUNNERS70
278205DANIEL PINHO03:03:2203:02:53M233973
279423PAULO LOPES03:03:5903:03:54M454971
280484NUNO SOUSA03:04:0503:03:36M4044LAPARO RUNNING55
281381VANIA PIRATA03:04:4503:04:36F2339ACM MONTEMOR A CORRER12
28257MAURO LEAL03:04:4803:04:16M4044ÉVORA NIGHT RUNNERS56
283200PEDRO CARETAS03:04:5403:04:33M233942run74
28440PAULO ABADIA03:04:5403:04:32M5054ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS22
285402JOÃO ANTUNES03:05:0003:04:34M505423
286337JOANA GORDO03:05:0503:04:46F2339ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS13
287363JORGE ENCANTADO03:05:0703:04:47M233975
28833CARLOS GOUVEIA03:05:1003:04:48M404457
289196GRAÇA ROLDÃO03:05:4403:05:19F5559OS TUGAS3
29086ANTÓNIO FERNANDO TAVARES FLOR03:05:4703:05:47M5054CORRIDA NOTURNA PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES24
291334VICTOR FERREIRA03:05:4703:05:22M5054GINJA TEAM25
29225SERGIO RODELO03:05:5103:05:39M5054RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO26
293159MARISA ALEXANDRA LEMOS03:05:5403:05:24F233914
294197RUI RODRIGUES03:05:5803:05:33M5054OS TUGAS27
295375PAULO HENRIQUES03:06:0903:05:53F4044Santana FC trail team16
296143MARIA AZEVEDO03:06:2703:06:13F5054OCS-ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM4
29777CRISTINA MOREIRA03:06:3003:06:28F4044GMCJAMOR17
298198JONAS SUMARES03:06:3303:06:14M2339ENTERRAR NA CATÓLICA76
299122DIOGO FREITAS03:06:3603:06:09M233977
300144ANDREIA PEIXOTO P SIMPLÍCIO SAMPAIO03:06:4303:06:24F4044TARTARUGAS18
301345PAULO CALVINO03:07:0403:06:52M4549SALAMANDRECOS72
302322MÁRIO LOURO03:07:0603:06:44M5054TARTARUGAS NOTURNAS28
303492DAVID CALDEIRA03:08:1803:07:49M404458
304475JOAQUIM RAMOS03:08:1903:07:50M4044DOJO MONTANHÃO59
305315ANA FILIPA FERNANDES03:08:2203:08:12F233999PROVASGRATUITAS15
306233JORGE SALES03:08:3803:08:29M2339Barrancos FC - Biogado78
30782NELSON JOÃO03:08:5003:08:26M233979
308342PAULO SANTOS03:08:5303:08:25M5054ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO29
30999BRUNO VASCONCELOS MAIA03:08:5903:08:40M2339Grupo Sportivo Adicense80
310433DORA REIS03:09:0603:08:39F4549TÃLENTOS TEAM7
311148RICARDO PEDROSO03:09:5803:09:45M2339-81
312147AMANDIO BUSCA03:09:5803:09:44M5054-30
313221RICARDO RODRIGUES03:10:1003:09:41M4549ZOA73
314158JOÃO SILVA03:10:4503:10:43M5559ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING15
315327RITA PITEIRA03:10:4903:10:28F2339TÃLENTOS TEAM16
316320VICTOR VITAL03:10:5003:10:28M2339Reumáticos da Bila82
317187FILIPE AMORIM03:10:5303:10:31M454974
318350HELDER MARQUES03:11:0103:10:58M4044MOITA A CORRER60
319210NUNO CLEMENTE03:11:2203:10:53M4549CARAPAUS DE CORRIDA75
320458CAROLINA ROSA03:11:3703:11:27F5054INDIVIDUAL5
321234NUNO ALEXANDRE FIGUEIREDO03:11:4803:11:38M454976
322156TÓ-ZÉ PEREIRA03:12:0903:12:07M4549MOITA A CORRER77
323419SÉRGIO MONTEIRO03:12:5003:12:27M2339SCA/RUN ALCÁÇOVAS83
324440JOÃO ROCHA03:12:5703:12:26M505431
32569JOÃO SIMÃO03:13:2603:13:17M4549Sónósdois78
326194PAULO HENRIQUES03:13:3303:13:18M5054O MUNDO DA CORRIDA32
327506MAFALDA NUNES03:13:3903:13:14F5054LEBRES DO SADO6
32836MÁRIO BOTEQUILHA03:13:4203:13:11M505433
329120PAULO GUERREIRO03:14:0503:13:54M5054ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS34
330250LINO MAIA03:14:2803:14:28M233984
331333CATARINA SIMÕES03:14:4803:14:21F404419
332351MARIA PUGA03:14:5003:14:35F5559O MUNDO DA CORRIDA4
333223CARLA MOTA03:14:5303:14:28F4549ÉVORA NIGHT RUNNERS8
334308LUÍS FILIPE MENEZES03:14:5803:14:44M233985
335229SERGIO GUERREIRO03:15:0303:14:32M404461
336211MARIA JOSÉ VERDASCA03:15:1103:14:46F4044ÉVORA NIGHT RUNNERS20
337241PEDRO NUNES03:15:1403:14:49M5054ÉVORA NIGHT RUNNERS35
33817RAÚL MATOS03:15:1603:15:09M5054RUN 4 FUN36
339185PATRICIA PINTO03:15:2303:15:11F4044Moita Running21
340247JOÃO GARDETE03:15:3803:15:27M233986
34190NUNO MOLERO03:15:3803:15:14M233987
342368MARTA SÁ03:15:3903:15:22F2339Santana FC trail team17
343393RICARDO NOBRE03:15:4503:15:20M404462
344300CARLOS RANGEL03:15:5603:15:45M6099INDIVIDUAL8
345246ISABEL CONCEIÇÃO03:16:3503:16:33F2339ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS18
346443CLÁUDIO MIRA03:16:5303:16:20M2339BTT CANHA ROTAS E SISTEMAS88
347231TERESA SANTO03:17:4803:17:23F4549ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO9
348249NUNO CRUZ03:17:5703:17:27M404463
349224SÉRGIO GAFANIZ03:17:5803:17:28M233989
350101CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA03:18:0103:17:35M404464
351155SÉRGIO REISINHO03:18:0203:17:40M454979
35268MIGUEL PEREIRA03:18:1003:18:05M233990
353109NUNO BERNARDO03:18:1103:18:06M233991
354136JOSÉ GASPAR03:18:1303:18:09M233992
355282PAULO COLAÇO03:18:3003:18:05M4044BRRNIGHTRUNNERS65
356499ISABEL BARRA03:18:3103:18:31F5054GAFANHORI7
357268SOLANGE AZEVEDO03:18:3703:18:09F233919
35816MANUEL DOMINGUES03:18:4603:18:43M20222
359392CRISTINA BALAU03:19:1003:18:51M4549PORTUGAL RUNNING80
360406PEDRO MIGUEL GOUVEIA03:19:2903:18:54M4549CLUBE DE CORRIDA EXTERNATO DA LUZ81
361169ANTONIO DIOGO03:19:2903:19:28M5559GMCJAMOR16
362184LUISA PISCO03:19:3403:19:30F5559GMCJAMOR5
363295LUIS MARTINS03:20:5303:20:29M4549GRUPETA RUNNING TEAM82
364263ALBERTO SANTOS03:20:5703:20:26M505410 DE BUSTELO37
365455CARINA OLIVEIRA03:21:0603:20:47F404422
366232NÍDIA VALADARES03:21:3303:21:08F4044ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO23
367202FERNANDO PEREIRA03:21:5803:21:36M454983
36874ROGÉRIO MATOS03:22:0403:21:58M5559RUN 4 FUN17
369188BRUNO COURINHA03:22:1003:21:56M404466
370425ELISA SOUSA03:22:1803:22:04F454910
371317JORGE CAMOESAS03:22:3603:22:01M233993
372121TIAGO LOUREIRO03:23:0403:22:38M233994
373299JOÃO RODRIGUES03:23:2103:22:56M454984
374397PAULA MATIAS03:23:2703:23:27F233920
375465MARGARIDA MONTEIRO03:23:4603:23:43F5559ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERES6
37639MARIA RALHA03:24:3003:24:24F6099RUN 4 FUN1
377377TIAGO MARQUES03:24:4903:24:45M233995
378407SÓNIA CARVALHO CARVALHO03:28:2803:28:05F4044VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM24
379355RICARDO HENRIQUES03:29:4103:29:28M4044SHOTS INTERNACIONAL RUNNERS67
38043VANDA MEDEIRO03:29:4103:29:27F4044INDIVIDUAL25
381179BENJAMIM PITACHO03:30:1503:30:06M2339BRUXOS RUNNERS96
382341OLÍVIA GASPAR03:31:0603:30:50F5054SS CGD8
383400LUCIA VENTURA03:31:1303:30:46F4549GEORUNNERS11
384468RUI LAGINHA03:31:1403:30:46M5054TÃLENTOS TEAM38
385441IDALINA PEREIRA03:31:4403:31:31F404426
386284GESSINA MENDES03:32:1703:31:50F5054ANJO & MENDES9
387283MARIO ANJO03:32:1803:31:51M5559ANJO & MENDES18
388454MARTA GOMES03:32:4503:32:22F4044GIN. QTA. DO VALBOM - AAALCOCHETE27
38913RUI DUARTE03:33:0103:32:54M4044PINHAL NOVO A CORRER68
390137ARMANDA SEMEAO03:33:2903:32:59F4044ACUPUMED28
391252ARMANDO TEIXEIRA03:33:5903:33:31M5559Papa Kms19
392354PAULO CORREIA03:34:3703:34:04M454985
393227JOSÉ ALVES03:35:4603:35:46M5559CLUBE EDP LISBOA20
394403NUNO DIAS03:35:5403:35:20M2339FORTISSIMOS97
39545JORGE SANTOS03:37:0003:36:30M233998
396405JERÓNIMO LOPES03:37:1503:36:47M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO9
397217ANA CARTAXO03:37:4303:37:19F6099VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM2
398253JOSE NUNES03:37:4403:37:22M454986
399175CATIA ZURGA03:38:0603:37:47F2339TARTARUGAS DO MATO21
40087JOÃO BARROS03:38:3103:38:08M555921
401131ANTÓNIO BOTELHO03:40:0803:39:56M4044OS TOYNINHOS69
402130MARIA ANTÓNIA SALDANHA03:40:1203:39:58F4549OS TOYNINHOS12
403301PATRICIA FLAMINO03:40:5603:40:23F454913
404415TIAGO VIEIRA03:41:0403:40:53M233999
40554VANDA CORREIA03:41:2703:41:15F4549BOX RUNNERS14
40614NEUZA SILVA03:41:2703:41:16F233922
407251MARGARIDA COELHO03:41:5703:41:29F5054Papa Kms10
408215CARLA MARIA PEREIRA03:41:5903:41:35F233999PROVASGRATUITAS23
40955MÁRIO CORREIA03:42:0703:41:56M4549BOX RUNNERS87
410509MANUELA CUNHA03:43:4203:43:08F233924
41189JOANA CAMBAS03:43:4303:43:08F233925
412486ANA GARCIA03:44:1703:43:48F4549LEBRES DO SADO15
41338JOÃO RALHA03:45:5803:45:51M6099RUN 4 FUN10
414145PEDRO CARDOSO03:51:1503:51:13M4549NAUS TRAIL TEAM88
415457ELIZABETH SOLORZANO03:51:3703:51:06F233926
416172CÂNDIDA PACHECO03:54:0703:53:51F2339Santana FC trail team27
417471GUIDA SÁ03:55:1403:55:14F5559Santana FC trail team7
418451PAULO PEREIRA03:55:2403:54:50M2339FORTÍSSIMOS100
419307CARLOS SILVA03:55:2403:54:51M2339FORTÍSSIMOS101
42060SORAIA PEREIRA03:58:3503:58:20F2339GIN. QTA DO VALBOM- AAALCOCHETE28
421310SARA ANDRÉ03:58:3603:58:04F233929
422149CLAUDIA DUARTE03:58:3703:58:20F4044Limited Edition29
423347CARLA RAPOSO03:59:1303:59:04F4549LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE16
424410VASCO SIMÕES04:01:0104:00:57M404470
425370SOFIA ATILHO04:10:0204:09:44F4044Santana FC trail team30
426365GI RIBEIRO04:10:0204:09:45F5054Santana FC trail team11
42772FERNANDO ROSA04:15:3004:15:30M6099GMCJAMOR11
42871MARTA RITA04:15:3004:15:30F4549GMCJAMOR17
429456PEDRO CONSTANTINO04:25:3804:25:07M2339102
430290CARLOS CORREIA04:27:0504:26:58M505439
431289ANA ISABEL LOPES04:32:1404:32:13F5054SUNSET RUNNING TEAM12