Grande Prémio Vale Grande 2019

05 de Outubro, 2019
https://werun.pt/resultados/grande-premio-vale-grande-2019/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1197JORGE ROBALO00:33:5900:33:59M3539VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE1
2200LUIS MARGARIDO00:34:2700:34:27M0034VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE1
3198ANDRE ALVES00:34:3600:34:36M0034VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE2
4529MARCO CARDOSO00:35:1000:35:10M0034VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE3
5199LUIS FERNANDES00:35:3000:35:30M0034VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE4
6505PEDRO GUIMARÃES00:36:4000:36:40M35392
7191IVO COELHO00:37:1100:37:11M3539VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE3
8426LUÍS BRITO00:37:2800:37:28M4044BELENENSES1
9350JOSÉ GUERRA00:37:3200:37:32M0034FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO5
10348PEDRO AMARO00:38:2000:38:20M0034FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO6
11360LUIS GOMES00:38:2900:38:29M5054CASA DO BENFICA TORRES VEDRAS1
1231RUI HENRIQUES00:38:3200:38:32M4549FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
13358RUI BALTAZAR00:39:0900:39:09M5054VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE2
14503LUIS SANTOS00:40:1100:40:09M35394
15349NELSON COELHO00:40:3000:40:30M0034FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO7
16351ALEX TAVARES00:40:3800:40:37M3539FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO5
17173PAULO LOPES00:41:0300:41:03M5054CA VALE FIGUEIRA3
18181AIRES PRATAS00:41:1900:41:19M6099CA VALE FIGUEIRA1
19180ANTÓNIO HENRIQUES00:41:5000:41:50M6099CA VALE FIGUEIRA2
20187ANDRÉ PERDIGÃO00:42:1100:42:11M0034CA VALE FIGUEIRA8
21427LUÍS MARÇAL00:42:1800:42:18M4044BELENENSES2
22375PEDRO ESTEVES00:42:2500:42:25M35396
23315NUNO HENRIQUES00:42:2800:42:26M4044GDCTINCM3
24192FLORIVAL BACALHAU00:42:2900:42:29M6099VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE3
25175JOSÉ MARQUES00:42:3500:42:34M5054CA VALE FIGUEIRA4
26295EDUARDO SANTOS00:42:4600:42:38M4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA4
27150JOÃO PAULO GONÇALVES00:42:4900:42:46M0034CA VALE FIGUEIRA9
2887TELMO SIMÕES00:43:0000:42:54M003410
2988PAULO RIBEIRO00:43:0500:43:05M50545
30316NUNO SOUSA00:43:1100:43:09M4549GDCTINCM2
31506PEDRO SOARES00:43:4100:43:40M40445
32158JOSÉ LUIS PEREIRA00:43:4800:43:48M4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA6
3385RUI PASTOR00:44:1200:43:57M4549PASTOR RACING3
34179JOAO COVAS00:44:1900:44:16M5559CA VALE FIGUEIRA1
35363ANTONIO FERREIRA00:44:2200:44:22M3539CA PATAMEIRAS7
36516LUCILIA SOARES00:44:3000:44:30F5559GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
37502JOÃO OLIVEIRA00:44:3700:44:28M40447
38172LUIS VIEIRA00:44:5700:44:56M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA4
3913PAULO NUNES00:45:2300:45:22M4549CORRER LISBOA5
40174JOSÉ DELFINO00:45:3500:45:33M5559CA VALE FIGUEIRA2
41397JOAO FERREIRA00:45:5100:45:48M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA6
42405LUIS CASCÃO00:45:5600:45:52M4549CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP7
43395JORGE PAREDES00:45:5900:45:50M4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA8
44404TIAGO GABRIEL00:46:3100:46:26M003411
45442JOSÉ MOREIRA00:46:3700:46:37M0034ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE12
46390PAULO NUNES00:46:4000:46:26M45498
47434BRUNO BARBOSA00:46:4700:46:37M0034ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE13
48435CARLOS MOREIRA00:47:0200:46:52M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE4
49359LUIS CALHA00:47:3200:47:32M5054VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE6
50325LUIS CARVALHO00:47:3800:47:33M4044ODIVELAS RUN9
51313PAULO COSTA00:47:3800:47:27M404410
52340PEDRO FILIPE00:47:4000:47:36M404411
53285JOAQUIM FRADE00:47:5000:47:48M6099SS CGD5
54159CARLOS GONÇALVES00:47:5700:47:57M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA9
55156FERNANDO ALMEIDA00:47:5700:47:56M4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA12
56510PEDRO ANDRE00:48:0100:47:51M404413
5735ÁLVARO GOMES00:48:0600:48:05M4549TERRAS FUNDEIRAS10
5833FRANCISCO FARINHA00:48:3300:48:21M3539CORRER QUELUZ8
59508MAFALDA MARTINHO00:48:4000:48:38F00341
60530AUGUSTO FERNANDES00:48:5000:48:45M60996
6123JOAQUIM SANDE00:49:2000:49:20M55593
62345EUGÉNIA ISAÍAS00:49:2300:49:23F5559FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO2
63218HUGO PINTO00:49:3100:49:19M4044Centro Marcha e corrida de Odivelas14
6499EDUARDO LUÍS00:49:3600:49:36M4044ATÓMICOS15
6532MÁRIO GASPAR00:49:5100:49:47M5054CORRER LISBOA7
66381JOSÉ VERISSÍMO00:49:5300:49:42M5054FAMILY RUN8
6771BRUNO PINHEIRO00:49:5500:49:50M35399
68429PEDRO ROSA AFONSO00:50:0000:49:59M5054BELENENSES9
69212MARCO BAETA00:50:0400:50:02M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA11
7047ANTONIO RAFAEL MARTINS MARTINS00:50:1900:50:18M55594
71152PEDRO TAVARES00:50:2500:50:20M3539CA VALE FIGUEIRA10
72443VICENTE ANTONIO VELOSO BOTO00:50:3400:50:30M4549ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE12
73365NUNO GONÇALVES00:50:3500:50:28M4044CA PATAMEIRAS16
74433ANTÓNIO PEREIRA00:50:3800:50:23M5559ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE5
75396JEAN PASSOS00:50:3800:50:36M3539CA VALE FIGUEIRA11
7624ARTUR CARVALHO00:50:3900:50:37M4549CORRER QUELUZ13
7754MANUEL ALVES00:50:4400:50:43M5054CORRER LISBOA10
78176ANTÓNIO MINA00:50:5200:50:50M5559CA VALE FIGUEIRA6
79147SARA CALADO00:50:5700:50:56F3539CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS1
80501RUI CHAREPE00:50:5900:50:46M404417
81425ANTÓNIO MARTINHO MARTINHO00:51:2700:51:21M55597
8234PEDRO CARVALHO00:51:2900:51:23M404418
8375VICTÓRIA QUINTÃ00:51:3000:51:25F0034CORRER LISBOA2
84167JOAO BOGALHEIRO00:51:3700:51:35M4549AMIGOS VALE DO SILENCIO14
85361LUIS RATO00:51:4000:51:34M6099CLUBE ATLÉTICO DAS PATAMEIRAS7
86399FERNANDO MONTEIRO00:51:4100:51:37M4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA19
87431RUI AFONSO00:51:4100:51:40M5054BELENENSES11
88160JORGE PEPE00:51:4800:50:47M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA15
89364MIGUEL TAVARES00:51:5400:51:46M4549CA PATAMEIRAS16
90182ANTÓNIO CAMACHO00:51:5900:51:58M6099CA VALE FIGUEIRA8
91151PEDRO ROSENDO00:52:0400:52:02M0034CA VALE FIGUEIRA14
92203FILIPE GINJA DUARTE00:52:1000:51:55M003415
93344ISABEL SANTOS00:52:1000:52:06F5054FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
94391TIAGO OLIVEIRA00:52:1100:51:57M003416
95318CARLOS NORONHA00:52:1900:52:15M353912
96161RUI MENDES00:52:2000:52:07M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA17
9711CARLOS JUNIOR00:52:2900:52:19M454918
98149SONIA PEDRINHO00:52:3100:52:29F0034CA VALE FIGUEIRA3
99101ANTÓNIO MANUEL00:52:4900:52:43M60999
100403DARIO BENTO00:53:1700:53:17M003417
101380ARTUR SILVA00:53:2100:53:04M353913
102343RAUL SANTOS00:53:2800:53:23M6099FF PARA A PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO10
10389ALVARO FERREIRA00:53:3200:52:57M5054Renault Run Club12
104335CARLOS COSTA00:53:5900:53:49M454919
10584ORLANDO DUARTE00:54:1900:54:07M6099EM'FORÇA11
106193JANDERLANE SILVA00:54:3300:54:31F0034VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE4
107370ARMANDO CORREIA00:54:5600:54:52M6099LESMAS ALOPRADAS12
108261NUNO FERNANDES00:55:0500:54:58M404420
109302DANIEL OLIVEIRA00:55:0500:55:05M003418
110352PAULO GAMBOA00:55:0800:55:02M4549CA PATAMEIRAS20
111436RAFAEL SANTOS00:55:2800:55:16M5054ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE13
112398ADELINO MONTEIRO00:55:4000:55:37M5559CA VALE FIGUEIRA8
113511MANUEL TORRADO00:56:1800:56:15M6099CA VALE FIGUEIRA13
114512SUSANA EVANGELISTA00:56:2400:56:21F4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA1
115178CONCEIÇÃO RODRIGUES00:56:2500:56:25F5559CA VALE FIGUEIRA3
11686ANTÓNIO CASAS NOVAS00:56:2500:56:12M404421
117441DANIEL RIBEIRO00:56:5100:56:44M0034ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE19
118440ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO00:56:5500:56:49M4549ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE21
119183JOSÉ LINDO00:57:0000:56:58M6099CA VALE FIGUEIRA14
120500FRANCISCO PINTO00:57:1100:57:08M609915
121171ÁLVARO PINHEIRO00:57:1100:57:08M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA22
12249JOSÉ FREITAS00:57:3100:57:20M4044ÁGUAS LIVRES DE CANEÇAS22
123515ANTONIO MORAIS00:57:4400:57:35M609916
124362ALBINO TOMAS00:57:4500:57:37M6099CA PATAMEIRAS17
125319SOFIA MAGALHAES00:57:4700:57:37F00345
12636HUGO RAFAEL LOPES RODRIGUES00:58:1700:58:12M404423
127100MARIA SERRA00:58:3400:58:26F4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS1
128406RUI LAMEGO00:58:4200:58:18M3539GALIFOES14
129387JOAO PEREIRA00:58:5000:58:39M454923
130388SUSAN PEREIRA00:58:5100:58:40F40442
131246LIPING ZHONG00:58:5200:58:45M454924
132245YUZHONG LI00:58:5400:58:54M4549ALHANDRA25
133154SÓNIA COSTA00:59:2800:59:23F3539CA VALE FIGUEIRA2
13418SANDRA MONTEIRO00:59:4400:59:37F4044CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS3
135273MIGUEL BARROS00:59:4600:59:46M003420
136129PAULO FILIPE00:59:5200:59:43M4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS26
137400PAULA CUNHA00:59:5900:59:49F3539DN RUNNERS3
13895LUÍS RIBEIRO01:00:0000:59:52M4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS27
139177CLARA MINA01:00:1801:00:18F5559CA VALE FIGUEIRA4
140309VÍTOR LEMOS01:00:1901:00:19M404424
141254DOMINGOS CHAVES01:00:2901:00:24M609918
142394LUCIA COSTA01:00:5101:00:39F4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA4
143393ISABEL COSTA01:00:5501:00:44F4044CA VALE FIGUEIRA5
144153ANA GONÇALVES01:01:0001:00:58F0034CA VALE FIGUEIRA6
14517LUIS LOURENCO01:01:0401:00:58M404425
14666CARLA BERNARDINO01:01:2801:01:24F40446
147509SOFIA ANTUNES01:01:3501:01:26F40447
148169JOSÉ MARQUES01:02:3601:02:24M6099CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS19
149155ANTONIO MORGADO01:02:5701:02:49M4549CA VALE FIGUEIRA28
15050NUNO FREITAS01:03:1901:03:08M4044ÁGUAS LIVRES DE CANEÇAS26
151329CARLOS LOPES01:03:3201:03:27M4044CENTRO MARCHA CORRIDA ODIVELAS27
152145CRISTINA NEVES01:04:4101:04:31F4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS2
15393MÓNICA VILARINHO01:04:5101:04:45F3539CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS4
15427NATALIA FERANANDES01:05:0401:04:55F5559CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS5
155407DAVID SILVA01:06:2601:06:00M0034GALIFOES21
156260JORGE SANTOS01:06:3201:06:21M4549MATILHA DA ATALAIA29
15746FILOMENA COSTA01:07:3201:07:26F5054CORRER LISBOA2
15838ANA CRISTINA ABRUNHOSA01:07:3801:07:32F4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS3
159168FÁTIMA LUCAS01:07:3901:07:33F4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS4
160244GILBERTO GONÇALVES01:08:2101:08:04M6099CLUBE ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE BELÉM20
161504FABIANA PIRES01:11:2901:11:29F35395
162330SÓNIA ENVIA01:11:3401:11:24F4044CENTRO MARCHA E CORRIDA ODIVELAS8
16390MANUEL NOBRE BAPTISTA01:11:5601:11:38M505414
16428BETA CONCEIÇÃO01:12:4701:12:47F4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS5
16539ISAURA PINTO01:12:5301:12:53F55596
166118SÓNIA PINTO PANASCO01:14:0401:13:56F4044CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS9
16755JOANA DARC CHOURIÇO01:14:5701:14:47F5559RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA7
16894ANA SOFIA RIBEIRO01:16:0201:15:53F4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS6
169372RUI MELÃO01:17:4201:17:27M55599
170437CARLOS FONSECA01:18:5801:18:49M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE21
171320ANTONIO ALEXANDRE AMARAL SILVA01:20:5601:20:42M353915
172222REGINA ALVES01:21:4601:21:36F0034CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS7
173513FRANCISCO MOUCHINHO01:25:4501:25:41M6099CA VALE FIGUEIRA22
174514ELOIDE MAIA01:27:4201:27:33F4549Centro Marcha Corrida de Odivelas7
175438ALICE FONSECA01:30:4201:30:34F5559ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE8