Grande Prémio Vale Grande

05 de Outubro, 2018
https://werun.pt/resultados/grande-premio-vale-grande/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1219JOSE GASPAR00:33:29M4044CA ODIMARQ1
21600HUGO RODRIGUES00:34:22M0034VITORIA DE SETUBAL1
3103LUIS BRITO00:36:33M4044CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA2
41304DAVID VILAS00:36:40M0034ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE2
5301JOSE SILVA00:37:39M4549AA VALE GRANDE1
6282ANDRÉ FERREIRA00:38:01M3539CLUBE DE ATLETISMO ODIMARQ1
777LUÍS CARDOSO00:38:11M0034FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO3
8304PAULO ALVES00:38:15M4044AA VALE GRANDE3
91303TIAGO SOUSA00:38:37M3539GO!RUNNERS2
10205PAULO SOBRAL00:38:44M5559GRUPO DESPORTIVO DIANO1
1113LUIS PAULETA00:38:48M0034CENTRO CÍVICO ALFERRAREDE VELHA4
12288PAULO ARRENEGA00:38:54M5054UAP-UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE1
1378MARCO PINTO00:39:09M0034FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO5
14274VITOR MARQUES00:39:13M4044CORRER LISBOA4
15151PEDRO MAGALHAES00:39:35M4549LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE2
16283TIAGO MARTINS00:39:40M0034CLUBE DE ATLETISMO ODIMARQ6
171307AIRES PRATAS00:39:53M6099UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE1
1879FLÁVIO SANTOS00:40:09M0034FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO7
19198RUI HENRIQUES00:40:21M4549FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO3
20281ABEL GLÓRIA00:40:44M5559CLUBE DE ATLETISMO ODIMARQ2
21204ALEXANDRE TAVARES00:40:49M3539RUN4FFWPU3
22212HUGO FERREIRA00:40:50M4044LISBOA5
23307RUI HENRIQUES00:40:55M3539AA VALE GRANDE4
24298ÂNGELO SILVA00:41:00M3539METRO DE LISBOA5
2512JOÃO LOURO00:41:05M4044CENTRO CÍVICO ALFERRAREDE VELHA6
26297VERONICA SCUTARU00:41:19F4044PONTERROLENSE1
27117ANTÓNIO HENRIQUES00:41:24M6099CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA2
28234RAFAEL SEQUEIRA00:41:48M0034CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS8
2997JORGE VALENTE00:41:54M3539CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA6
3050TELMO SIMÕES00:42:08M0034INDIVIDUAL9
31280ANTÓNIO PAIAS00:42:18M6099CLUBE DE ATLETISMO ODIMARQ3
3229RUI VALE00:42:57M3539CORRER LISBOA7
33130EDUARDO SANTOS00:43:07M3539INDIVIDUAL8
34299MANUEL COSTA00:43:07M6099METRO DE LISBOA4
35296JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA00:43:09M4044CCDTMETROLX7
3699FERNANDO ALMEIDA00:43:18M4044CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA8
3788JOSÉ PAJINHA00:43:37M5559CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA3
38293LUCILIA SOARES00:43:37F5559INDIVIDUAL1
39275NÉLSON COELHO00:43:47M0034INDIVIDUAL10
40102JORGE PAREDES00:43:48M4044CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA9
41110VASCO GONÇALVES00:43:51M5559CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA4
4242RUI HENRIQUES00:44:04M0034LISBOA11
43112JOÃO PAULO00:44:07M0034CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA12
4410HUGO LOPES00:44:12M4044CENTRO CÍVICO ALFERRAREDE VELHA10
451306RUI RAMOS00:44:32M3539CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS9
468MÁRCIO ANDRADE00:44:44M0034CENTRO CÍVICO ALFERRAREDE VELHA13
4733LUÍS FILIPE MELATO00:44:48M0034CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS14
4844GONÇALO FERREIRA00:45:05M0034C&G15
49104JOSÉ LUIS PEREIRA00:45:18M4044CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA11
50152HUGO DOMINGOS00:45:20M4044LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE12
51109PAULO LOPES00:45:25M4549CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA4
52229PALMIRA KIAMA00:45:25F4044INDIVIDUAL2
53291RICARDO MORENO00:45:26M0034INDIVIDUAL16
5434GONÇALO FERREIRA00:45:41M4044INDIVIDUAL13
55160RUI CARMO00:45:42M3539LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE10
56284JOAQUIM MARTINS00:45:50M5054CLUBE DE ATLETISMO ODIMARQ2
5796PEDRO ROSENDO00:45:54M0034CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA17
58313PAULO GOMES00:46:04M353911
5989JOÃO LUÍS SANTOS00:46:25M5559N.A.Z.ABÓBODA5
60231ALEXANDRE CANTANHEDE00:46:54M3539SEIXAL12
61141HÉLIO FRANCISCO00:47:10M0034ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE18
62218BRUNO MONTEIRO00:47:19M0034GO!RUNNERS19
63111CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA00:47:33F5559CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA2
6411JÚLIO CRUZ00:47:36M4044CENTRO CÍVICO ALFERRAREDE VELHA14
6569CARLOS GARCIA00:47:58M5559INDIVIDUAL6
661601TIAGO ROCHA00:48:09M0034INDIVIDUAL20
67300MIGUEL ARAÚJO00:48:14M4044MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS15
68279QUIM SANDE00:48:16M5559INDIVIDUAL7
6914CARLOS SEQUEIRA00:48:19M5054INDIVIDUAL3
70210VITOR AMADO00:48:24M6099INDIVIDUAL5
7127ÁLVARO GOMES00:48:28M4549TERRAS FUNDEIRAS5
72199FERNANDO MELÃO00:48:38M5054FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO4
7372JOÃO PAULO FÉLIX SILVA00:48:41M4549JOÃO PAULO FÉLIX ATLETA6
74173MIGUEL TAVARES00:48:43M4549CLUBE ATLÉTICO DAS PATAMEIRAS7
7554EDUARDO LUÍS00:48:45M4044ATÓMICOS16
76167JOSÉ PROENÇA00:48:58M5559CORRER QUELUZ8
77107RUI PASTOR00:49:03M4549CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA8
78118FERNANDO BATISTA00:49:13M0034CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA21
791603ANA VIEIRA00:49:24F4044EVELX - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ESTILOS DE VIDA SAUDÁVEL3
80251AUGUSTO FERNANDES00:50:00M6099AMADORA6
8186PAULO SANTOS00:50:01M5054LOURDETE PERFUMARIAS5
82202HUGO HILARIO00:50:14M3539TREVO13
8373FILIPE GINJA DUARTE00:50:16M0034INDIVIDUAL22
84217TIAGO MARQUES00:50:25M0034GO!RUNNERS23
85154ANA FRUTUOSO00:50:30F4044LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE4
86159RUI LACERDA00:50:41M4549LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE9
8785ANTONIO GONÇALVES00:50:44M5559ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS9
8890CARLA SANTOS00:50:56F3539STRONG TEAM1
89132JOSÉ EUSÉBIO00:51:07M4549GUIZO RUNNERS10
9036JOÃO FIALHO00:51:12M3539DESPORTIVO DE ODIVELAS14
91108SÓNIA PEDRINHO00:51:12F0034CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA1
9264ANTÓNIO ANTUNES00:51:22M5559GUEPARDOS10
93119ANTÓNIO CAMACHO00:51:24M6099CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA7
94197ISABEL SANTOS00:51:25F4549FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
95310MANUEL ALVES00:51:32M50546
9694CARMEN HENRIQUES00:51:41F4044RUN AND SMILE5
97253MANUEL BRITO00:51:41M4549FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO11
98147ROGÉRIO SANTOS00:51:43M4044ODIVELAS17
99305INES ALMEIDA00:51:45F0034FALCOES SELVAGENS2
100172GONÇALO SARAIVA00:51:48M0034ODIVELAS24
101216RUI ALMEIDA00:51:50M3539GO!RUNNERS15
102146MARCO MALTEZ00:51:52M3539CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA DE ODIVELAS16
103277MAFALDA MARTINHO00:52:00F0034INDIVIDUAL3
10424LUIS BAIXINHO00:52:03M0034CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP25
10523PEDRO PEREIRA00:52:03M5054CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP7
10622RUI VIEIRA00:52:18M4549PORTELA RUNNING POINT12
107105CARLOS GONÇALVES00:52:28M4044CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA18
10816JOANA RITA PEREIRA MOREIRA00:52:34M3539ODIVELAS17
109250TIAGO FERNANDES00:52:45M3539ODIVELAS18
11053ANTONIO RAFAEL MARTINS MARTINS00:52:57M5559INDIVIDUAL11
111312INES PEIXOTO00:53:18F35392
112215FRANCISCO PINTO00:53:22M5559ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE GRANDE12
113100LUCIA COSTA00:53:25F4044CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA6
114144MAFALDA HENRIQUES00:53:30F4044INDIVIDUAL7
115220VICENTE BOTO00:53:41M4549INDIVIDUAL13
116272BRUNO FERREIRA00:53:50M0034ALMARGEM DO BISPO26
1172MIGUEL CARNEIRO00:53:52M3539INDIVIDUAL19
118222FILOMENA SANTOS00:54:02F4044ODIVELAS8
11948GENINHA ANDRADE00:54:02F4044OS CARACÓIS DO ASFALTO9
12043LUÍS SIMÕES00:54:06M4044LEVEL HC19
1211602JOAO ROCHA00:54:12M0034INDIVIDUAL27
12274JOSÉ FREITAS00:54:17M4044ÁGUAS LIVRES DE CANEÇAS20
123256ANTÓNIO CARDOSO00:54:28M4549FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO14
124255PAULA CARDOSO00:54:28F4044FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO10
125115CONCEIÇÃO RODRIGUES00:54:36F5559CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA3
126145NUNO ALVES00:54:44M4044INDIVIDUAL21
127166ANDRÉ NUNES00:54:47M4549PONTINHA15
128276SÓNIA PANASCO00:54:47F4044INDIVIDUAL11
1296LUIS AZEVEDO00:54:51M5054CORRER LISBOA8
13020JOÃO FERNANDES00:55:14M3539ODIVELAS20
13121SÉRGIO CARDOSO00:55:18M3539ALGÉS21
132120JOSÉ LINDO00:55:22M6099CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA8
133150SANDRA LOPES00:55:24F0034STRONG TEAM4
134292NUNO MIGUEL LOURENÇO MATEUS00:55:38M3539INDIVIDUAL22
135306JOANA MONTEIRO00:55:43F0034GORUNNERS5
136295FRANCISCO PLÍNIO00:55:44M6099CCDTMETROLX9
13751TELMA PARREIRA00:56:08F0034INDIVIDUAL6
13846NUNO PALINHOS00:56:13M3539INDIVIDUAL23
13998ISABEL COSTA00:56:20F3539CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA3
14026MARIA DE DEUS PALMA00:56:33F6099ODIVELAS1
14187RICARDO CONCEIÇÃO00:57:16M0034LOURDETE PERFUMARIAS28
142225PEDRO SERRA00:57:42M4044CORRER LISBOA22
14315HELDER SANTOS00:57:46M4044CORRER LISBOA23
14439ANTÓNIO VARELA00:57:49M5054INDIVIDUAL9
145254NUNO MIGUEL00:57:56M0034FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO29
146143BRUNO HENRIQUES00:58:13M4044INDIVIDUAL24
14745CAROLINA GUEDES00:58:14F0034C&G7
148113ANTÓNIO MINA00:58:20M5559CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA13
149268SUSANA COSTA00:58:52F0034WTW8
1501308MIGUEL SILVA00:59:01M4549INDIVIDUAL16
151106JORGE PEPE00:59:16M4549CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA17
152224RICARDO CARVALHO00:59:17M4044CDCR CTT25
153308NATALIA GUILHERME00:59:22F00349
15432RICARDO JORGE JACINTO FERREIRA00:59:47M4044INDIVIDUAL26
15519PEDRO BARROSO00:59:53M3539INDIVIDUAL24
156200ALZIRA CRUZ00:59:54F5054FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO1
157156MARISA RODRIGUES00:59:56F3539LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE4
158232RICARDO FERREIRA01:00:05M3539INDIVIDUAL25
15949CARLOS JESUS01:00:24M4549INDIVIDUAL18
160309ELISABETE AGUAS01:00:24F50542
161155PATRÍCIA MATOS01:00:39M4044LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE27
162153ANA NETO01:01:18F3539LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE5
163158PEDRO BELO01:01:22M3539LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE26
164294RAFAEL SANTOS01:01:22M5054CCDTMETROLX10
165286DIOGO HENRIQUES01:01:57M0034INDIVIDUAL30
166270DOMINGOS CHAVES01:02:16M6099INDIVIDUAL10
16758ANABELA RUIVO01:03:20F4549INDIVIDUAL2
16857LUÍS NABAIS01:03:20M3539INDIVIDUAL27
16960JOÃO ANTUNES01:03:47M0034CNB - CLUBE NATURALMENTE BENFEITA31
170157INÊS MATOS01:04:29F0034LINDA-A-PASTORA SPORTING CLUBE10
171223NÂNCI FILIPA ROCHA BÔTO01:05:30F0034INDIVIDUAL11
172221ANA RITA BOTO01:06:37F4044INDIVIDUAL12
173230CATARINA PONTES01:07:41F4044CORRER LISBOA13
174271IRENE INÁCIO01:07:42F4549INDIVIDUAL3
175287HUGO HENRIQUES01:08:02M0034INDIVIDUAL32
176203PAULO FONTANIVE01:08:18M4044HAN SOLO28
17770HENRIQUE VILHENA01:09:21M6099INDIVIDUAL11
17817ANTÓNIO PINHO01:09:21M6099VENDA NOVA12
179303VITOR BORGES01:11:58M454919
180252NUNO MOLERO01:11:59M4549INDIVIDUAL20
18135CRISTINA NEVES01:12:10F4549INDIVIDUAL4
182201NATALIA FERNANDES01:12:19F5559INDIVIDUAL4
18328SÉRGIO GONÇALVES01:12:34M3539INDIVIDUAL28
18418SANDRA MONTEIRO01:12:36F4044INDIVIDUAL14
18562FRANCISCO LOPES01:13:23M0034INDIVIDUAL33
18661PEDRO VICENTE01:13:27M3539INDIVIDUAL29
187214FÁTIMA ABREU01:15:07F6099FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO2
1884CORÁLIA RODRIGUES01:15:17F4044INDIVIDUAL15
189101RAQUEL PINHEIRO01:17:20F4044CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA16
190129RITA CARVALHINHO01:17:21F4044ODIVELAS17
191228SÓNIA ENVIA01:17:23F4044INDIVIDUAL18
192311CESAR TEIXEIRA01:17:23M4044ODIVELAS 202029
193269KATIA FERREIRA01:17:24F0034WTW12
194116RUI LUIS01:18:33M6099CA VALE DE FIGUEIRA13
19530ANA BICA01:21:41F0034INDIVIDUAL13
19631LUIS BICA01:21:43M0034INDIVIDUAL34
19763LILIANA ANTUNES01:25:06F0034GUEPARDOS14