Arruda Trail Longo

08 de Março, 2020
https://werun.pt/resultados/arruda-trail/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1140HÉLDER LOPES GROSSO01:34:3001:34:30M2339PENHAS TRAIL TEAM1
2127SERGIO PEREIRA01:40:1001:40:10M4044ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS1
38013RICARDO PARADA01:40:1101:40:11M4044ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS2
497NELSON FELIX01:42:1301:42:11M4044CORRER QUELUZ3
518LUIS VITORINO01:43:2301:43:23M4549WERUN1
6175PEDRO MIGUEL CUNHA RIBEIRO RIBEIRO01:46:1501:46:15M4044HOVIONE4
7120CARLOS AMIGO01:46:3601:46:36M4549ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS2
833NELSON LOURO01:46:4101:46:41M40445
987RICARDO CASANOVA01:47:3301:47:32M40446
1040PEDRO REDUTO01:48:0901:48:09M4549UNLIMITEDCROSSBOX3
11118PAULO GOMES01:48:5701:48:30M4044WERUN7
12177LUIS RAMOS01:49:1201:49:12M5054ARREDAGUILHOTAS PRO TEAM1
1348JOSÉ BISCAIA01:51:1601:51:08M23392
1430NUNO SANTOS01:51:1601:51:13M2339FARRUSCOS3
1573PAULO POIARES01:51:2101:51:21M4044Correr Soc Rec Granja8
1698LUIS CARDOSO01:51:3401:51:34M4549RACING BIKES4
17132ANDRÉ COSTA01:52:0801:52:00M23394
1866AREDE01:52:2001:52:03M40449
19131NUNO MAURÍCIO01:52:5501:52:55M4044100 PRESSA10
2058JOSE COSTA01:53:0401:53:04M5054CAFÉ CURVAINCLINADACACEM2
21165NUNO PEREIRA01:53:3301:53:33M4044BRUXOS RUNNERS11
22187RUI RAMOS01:53:5001:53:46M4044MUNDO DA CORRIDA12
23128VITOR MANUEL PEREIRA01:54:4601:54:30M4549RUNNERS DA FRENTE RIBEIRINHA DA P.S. IRIA5
241XAVIER SOUSA01:55:2101:55:20M4549MOITA A CORRER6
25185RICARDO NUNES01:55:4501:55:43M45497
2683JOÃO LOURO01:56:0101:56:01M2339GÁFETE RUNNERS5
27191PAULO SÉRGIO PINTO01:56:2501:56:25M45498
2891LUIS EANES01:56:3401:56:26M45499
2951PAULO FERREIRA01:56:3601:56:36M2339CLUBE EDP LISBOA6
3060BRUNO GOUVEIA01:56:5701:56:54M2339MULTIRUNNERS7
31203ALBINO CARLOS PEREIRA LOPES01:58:1701:58:13M4044ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS13
32162FLÁVIO REIS01:58:3101:58:31M2339BRUXOS RUNNERS8
338018FABRICE POLTEAU01:58:5801:58:58M4549RUNNING CLUBE DECATHLON10
34129FABIO TELES01:59:2601:59:11M2339TimonRun9
35112ANDRÉ CAMPOS01:59:5701:59:52M2339RUNNERS DA FRENTE RIBEIRINHA DA P. S. IRIA10
36110PEDRO SANTOS02:00:1801:59:53M4044INDIVIDUAL14
373NUNO MOLEIRO02:00:2202:00:20M4044WERUN.PT15
38111NUNO GRANADAS02:00:2502:00:25M4044GO!RUNNERS / OUTPRO STORE16
3989JOÃO SIMÕES02:00:2602:00:25M404417
40202ANTÓNIO DUARTE02:00:5602:00:52M4549KANINOS11
4111ALEXANDRE SANTOS02:01:1802:01:07M5559SS CGD1
42122MIGUEL SOUSA02:02:0102:01:40M404418
43100ANÓNIO LEIRÃO02:02:4102:02:41M2339RACING BIKES11
44161CÉLIA HENRIQUES02:03:0402:03:04F5054BRUXOS RUNNERS1
45166HENRIQUE ANTUNES02:03:0802:03:08M2339BRUXOS RUNNERS12
46201JOÃO CLÁUDIO ALVES02:03:1002:03:05M2339KANINOS13
47184GONÇALO PORÊLO02:03:2502:03:11M2339SÃO DOMINGOS DE RANA14
4872ANA CARAMELO02:03:2802:03:26F2339CCDRCOLMEALDATORRE1
49135FERNANDO ROSETE02:03:2902:03:13M5054RUN 4 FUN3
50124RUI LAPA02:03:3402:03:19M454912
51217ANTÓNIO ROSADO02:03:3702:03:37M5559G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA2
52183SAMUEL HENRIQUES02:03:3902:03:29M2339THE BEARCAVEBOX15
53194BOGDAN SANDU02:04:4702:04:28M2339LISBOA16
5419CARMEN HENRIQUES02:05:1802:05:14F4044WERUN1
5552AVELINO RODRIGUES02:05:1802:05:02M4549CLUBE EDP LISBOA13
56148SÉRGIO SIMÕES02:05:4602:05:46M2339LISBOA17
57167ANICETO SOARES02:05:5002:05:50M4044BRUXOS RUNNERS19
58190ARLINDO DE DEUS02:06:0202:06:02M6099CLUBE MILLENNIUM B C P1
59176RICARDO MORGADO02:08:3702:08:33M4549PANQUECAS14
608019GONÇALO FERREIRA02:08:3702:08:37M454915
61157SÉRGIO GAFANIZ02:09:1602:08:56M233918
62108RUI HENRIQUES02:09:2802:09:10M4549GAA VFX16
63213LUIS PEDRO PEIXOTO NUNES02:10:0702:09:40M454917
6471CHANTAL XHERVELLE02:10:1402:10:14F5054MULTIRUNNERS2
6555ANDRÉ REIS02:10:1802:10:16M4044MULTIRUNNERS20
6670JAIME LAMEGO02:10:1902:10:17M6099MULTIRUNNERS2
67104LUIS TRIGO02:10:3002:10:20M404421
68158LEONEL NEVES02:10:3302:10:26M6099AMIGOS VALE SILÊNCIO3
69163HÉLDER SOARES02:11:1102:11:11M2339BRUXOS RUNNERS19
70144ANTÓNIO BAPTISTA02:12:3102:12:31M50544
71189JOÃO PIEDADE02:13:0602:12:59M233920
72146JOSÉ COSTA ALVES02:13:0702:12:54M50545
738014PEDRO PLÁCIDO PLÁCIDO02:13:1002:13:10M404422
74169HELENA TAUBE02:13:2402:13:24F4549LUSCO FUSCO RUNNERS1
75193PAULO MARTINS02:13:2802:13:12M5054GAA VILA FRANCA XIRA6
7637EDUARDO LUÍS02:13:4602:13:36M4044ATÓMICOS23
7725RUBEN ALMEIDA02:14:2402:14:03M4044Corredores de Fim de Semana24
7856INÊS MARQUES02:14:2802:14:20F4044WERUN2
79196VITOR FERREIRA02:14:3802:14:30M5559NUCLEO DE CICLOTURISMO DE ALCANENA3
808017PEDRO FONTOURA02:14:4902:14:49M5054SS CGD7
81164CARLOS SEIXAS02:15:4802:15:48M5054BRUXOS RUNNERS8
8253HELDER BICHO02:16:2602:16:05M4044TRILHO DOS ARNEIROS25
8339VARELA SAO02:16:3402:16:22F4549CORRER QUELUZ2
8457FERNANDO CÂNDIDO02:16:5002:16:39M55594
8523GONÇALO FIGUEIREDO02:17:0002:16:48M2339INDIVIDUAL21
8661MARIA LOPES02:17:5202:17:39F40443
8731FRANCISCO OTERO02:17:5302:17:39M233922
88134NUNO BOGALHEIRO02:17:5302:17:37M4549100 ESTRILHOS18
89136ARTUR FERREIRA02:17:5402:17:44M55595
9043PAULO SIMOES02:18:0602:17:45M5054TRILHO DOS ARNEIROS9
91220DIOGO MENINO02:18:1302:18:13M2339ARRUDA RUNNERS23
9250RICARDO RODRIGUES02:18:1402:17:51M454919
932JOSÉ MANUEL TOMÁS LOURENÇO02:18:3102:18:18M233924
9432TIAGO DIAS02:18:5302:18:46M404426
95115ANTÓNIO MAURÍCIO02:19:4402:19:42M6099GMC Jamor4
9667VICTOR FERREIRA02:20:0102:19:56M5054GINJA TEAM10
9724RICARDO LADISLAU02:20:1202:20:06M4044GDCTIN CASA DA MOEDA27
9882NUNO MIGUEL LOURENÇO MATEUS02:20:4802:20:36M2339SPORTING CLUB CASAINHOS25
9992HELENA SECIO02:20:5902:20:32F5559CCR ALTO DO MOINHO1
100101ÁLVARO MARUJEIRO02:21:0802:21:02M454920
101200ANTONIO GUERREIRO02:21:0902:20:50M6099MONSANTO RUNING TEAM5
102205CARLA BERNARDINO02:21:1202:21:08F40444
103186VALTER GONCALVES02:21:1702:21:14M2339SICÓTRILHOS26
104102PAULO NOVAIS02:21:3102:21:13M4044GAAVFXIRA28
10544TIAGO NASCIMENTO02:21:3802:21:25M2339TINTOL RUNNERS27
106147FERNANDA ALMEIDA02:22:1302:22:07F4549AGREGAR3
107116ANDREIA VIEIRA02:22:3702:22:37F2339100 PRESSA2
108103TIAGO ALVES02:22:3702:22:37M2339100 PRESSA28
109113HÉLIO FRANCISCO02:22:3902:22:39M4044100 PRESSA29
110143LUÍS FERREIRA02:22:3902:22:24M5054RAIL RUNNERS11
11163NUNO BERNARDO02:23:1002:22:42M233929
11259JOSÉ GASPAR02:23:1002:22:43M233930
11320MIGUEL DIAS02:23:1202:22:54M4549SS CGD21
11421CÁTIA FONSECA02:23:1302:22:55F2339SS CGD3
11545PEDRO VICENTE02:23:2302:23:02M2339TRILHO DOS ARNEIROS31
11690JOSÉ PEREIRA02:23:3102:23:02M5054LISBOA12
11717MIGUEL FAFAIOL02:23:3602:23:11M2339Corredores de Fim de Semana32
11816JOÃO MARTINS02:23:3602:23:15M4044Corredores de Fim de Semana30
119219NUNO SOUSA02:23:3702:23:30M4044LAPARO RUNNING31
12028DOUGLAS FRY02:24:4002:24:21M6099AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA6
121159MANUEL ESCALONA02:24:5502:24:44M4549Santa Iria de Azoia22
122125ANTONIO FERREIRA02:25:0402:25:01M6099CENTRO MARCHA ALENQUER7
12380ALEXANDRE JARDIM02:25:0802:24:47M4549SALAMANDRECOS23
124138LUÍS NEVES02:25:1602:24:50M6099AMIGOSDACORRIDA.COM8
125130DAVID PEREIRA02:25:1802:25:06M2339TimonRun33
126206GASPAR COUTINHO02:25:5301:58:02M233934
127192PEDRO SILVA02:26:1802:26:13M2339SICÓ TRILHOS35
128119JOSÉ CUSTÓDIO02:26:4802:26:29M4549CLUBE VODAFONE24
129182PEDRO COSTA ALVES02:28:4502:28:34M404432
13034AMADEU CARVALHO02:29:0802:29:08M5054BRUXOS RUNNERS13
131114JOANA MARIA FERREIRA02:29:5902:29:56F23394
13227JOÃO MARQUES02:30:1602:29:52M2339ENGUIASRUNNERS36
133188RODRIGO RODRIGUES02:30:3902:30:34M2339PANQUECAS37
134137RUI SILVA02:30:5702:30:34M4044AMIGOSDACORRIDA.COM33
135172JORGE PEREIRA02:31:3802:31:38M5054GANG DO TRAIL14
136141MAGGIE WILLIAMS02:32:3002:32:12F23395
137198RUI ALMEIDA02:32:5802:32:43M233938
13841AMANDIO BUSCA02:32:5902:32:42M5054-15
13995JOÃO AGOSTINHO02:33:2002:32:53M2339FIREFLIES RUNNERS39
140105ANTÓNIO ALMEIDA02:33:2002:33:10M404434
14149MIGUEL BARROS02:33:2202:33:07M4044UNDERDOGS35
14238NUNO MOLERO02:33:5602:33:53M233940
14379CARLOS RANGEL02:35:0002:34:55M6099INDIVIDUAL9
1449PEDRO TAVARES02:35:0202:34:50M40443SURFERS SPORTS TEAM36
14574PAULO BAILÃO02:35:1102:34:50M5054SS CGD16
146173PAULO COLAÇO02:35:4102:35:18M4044GANG DO TRAIL37
147214SÉRGIO FREITAS02:35:4302:35:17M404438
14875JOÃO BARBOSA02:35:4302:35:33M609910
14910FERNANDO PEREIRA02:35:4602:35:35M4549.25
15086BENJAMIM PITACHO02:35:5202:35:45M2339BRUXOS RUNNERS41
15199SUSANA PORTELA02:36:4402:36:41F5054SS CGD3
152210ALEXANDRE JORGE02:37:1402:37:02M4044PORTUGAL RUNNING39
153209JOANA ANTUNES02:37:1402:37:00F2339PORTUGAL RUNNING6
154174JOSÉ MOTA02:37:2102:36:58M4549GANG DO TRAIL26
155195DANIEL PINHO02:38:2902:38:08M233942
15677GUILHERME MOREIRA02:41:5502:41:41M4549OLALONE27
157218RODRIGO C02:42:4402:42:22M404440
15896CARLOS MADALENO02:44:0402:43:37M404441
1598016HUGO VIEIRA02:44:0402:44:04M404442
160121KATIA ALMEIDA02:48:5102:48:42F45494
16185CARLOS FERREIRA02:49:3802:49:10M404443
16222CELIA AZENHA02:50:5502:50:51F5559AA LEBRES DO SADO2
16326CECILIA NICOLAU02:50:5502:50:52F5054AA LEBRES DO SADO4
164123ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA02:51:0902:50:52M2339LOURES43
165126BRUNO SANTOS02:51:3402:51:19M2339COSTA DE CAPARICA44
16693VITOR GONÇALVES02:52:2302:52:05M50544 AO KM17
16794ISADORA COSTA02:52:2302:52:07F23394 AO KM7
168109ANA SILVANO02:53:0202:52:52F2339WOMEN RUNNERS PORTUGAL8
16962PEDRO FERREIRA02:53:0602:52:38M5054LISBOA18
170197RICARDO FERREIRA02:54:0002:53:38M233945
17164JOÃO BARROS03:00:0102:59:54M5559GD SANTANDER TOTTA6
1728015LUIS SANCHES03:00:0903:00:09M404444
173216HELENA SANCHES03:00:1102:59:52F4549AMINHACORRIDA5
174211GISELA PADRE03:02:3103:02:07F4549CLUBE ANA LISBOA6
175142JACINTA FONTE03:08:2703:08:15F5559RAIL RUNNERS3
17629HENRIQUE SACADURA03:08:4403:08:30M609911
177178CARLOS CORREIA03:25:2503:25:18M505419
178181JOANA DARC CHOURIÇO03:26:5203:26:47F5559RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA4