30 Kms Vale dos Barris - Trail Curto

29 de Abril, 2018
https://werun.pt/resultados/30-kms-vale-dos-barris-trail-curto/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1283PEDRO FERNANDES01:10:1101:10:09M2339VFC1
2272RUFINO PAIVA01:10:1801:10:15M4049OCS-PROAVENTURAS1
3339RUI AFONSO01:11:1501:11:13M4049CCR ALTO MOINHO2
4340FERNANDO SANTOS01:14:2301:14:20M5059CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA1
5320PEDRO MANUEL PASCOAL01:14:3401:14:34M4049ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS3
6330JOÃO RECTO01:16:5301:16:49M2339ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO.A.F.D.D2
7321ARTUR VINHAIS01:17:5801:17:54M4049INDIVIDUAL4
8204PAULO BRUNO01:18:2801:18:24M4049INDIVIDUAL5
9207LUIS MIGUEL P. VILAR GOMES01:19:2301:19:19M40496
10387VITOR LEBRE01:19:2801:19:25M4049INDIVIDUAL7
11385NUNO DIAS01:21:2101:21:02M40498
12253EMANUEL FREITAS01:21:5801:21:50M23393
13230PEDRO MEDLEY01:22:1501:22:08M2339CORRER É PARA MENINOS4
14323RUBEN BATISTA01:22:1601:22:03M23395
15231ANTÓNIO TORRES01:22:3201:22:26M2339ANDAR É PARA MENINOS6
16334JOÃO FREIRE01:22:5001:22:44M23397
1726NUNO LOPES01:23:4001:23:29M40499
18264DIOGO MOURÃO01:24:3001:24:17M23398
19331PAULO GALVEIA01:26:2301:26:19M4049ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DO MONTIJO - A.F.D.D10
20294RICARDO MACHADO01:26:5301:26:53M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO9
21215JOÃO MONIZ01:27:0801:27:04M2339ASSOCIAÇÃO GD ACADEMIA DO KORPO10
22239RICARDO DOMINGOS01:27:4201:27:34M233911
23319VLAD DIVIZINSCHI01:28:2301:28:19M0022AMINHACORRIDA/MYPROTEIN1
24315HUGO SALVADINHO01:28:5201:28:46M4049GRUPO DESPORTIVO "O INDEPENDENTE" - BARREIRO11
25307RUBEN CHAVES01:29:1701:29:05M2339BEAR CAVE TRAIL-OCR12
26265MÁRCIO TEIXEIRA01:29:5101:29:38M233913
27273JOÃO LIXA01:30:4301:30:40M5059PAPA LÉGUAS DE SETÚBAL2
28220HUGO FREIRE01:30:4601:30:37M4049ASSOCIAÇÃO GD ACADEMIA DO KORPO12
29261ALEXANDRE JORGE01:31:1201:31:02M404913
30293HUGO BERNARDINO01:32:2901:32:29M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO14
31370NUNO CRUZ01:32:3001:32:20M4049CMS14
32278MÁRCIA SANTOS01:32:5101:32:44F2339PINHAL NOVO A CORRER1
33249JOSE AZEVEDO RAPOSO01:33:5901:33:59M4049GRUPO DESPORTIVO SANTANDER TOTTA15
34209CRISTINA FROTA01:34:0101:33:58F23392
35241AVELINO SOARES01:34:0601:34:03M5059GRCD LEIÃO3
36312JOÃO P. SOARES01:34:5801:34:54M5059-4
37210PEDRO SALVADOR01:35:0201:34:53M4049ASSOCIAÇÃO GD ACADEMIA DO KORPO16
38271LUÍS SANTOS01:35:1601:35:13M4049GRCD LEIÃO -COBRAS TRAILISTAS17
39384CARLOS VENÂNCIO01:35:3701:35:28M4049INDIVIDUAL18
40286PAULO BATISTA01:35:4601:35:46M404919
41388SERGIO DORES01:36:3701:36:37M4049OS COXOS E O MIGUEL20
42218AUGUSTO CHIOTE01:36:3701:36:32M5059INDIVIDUAL5
43386BRUNO PERDIGAO01:36:3701:36:29M4049OS COXOS E O MIGUEL21
44233PEDRO SANTOS01:36:5401:36:34M233915
45374MARIANA ALCOFORADO01:37:4201:37:42F2339MAGIC RUNNERS3
46375RITA JUSTINO01:37:4201:37:25F2339MAGIC RUNNERS4
47277HELDER NUNES01:37:4301:37:43M2339PINHAL NOVO A CORRER16
48311JOSÉ SILVA01:37:5301:37:37M5059OS PARDAIS6
49201PAULO DOMINGUES01:38:4001:38:34M404922
50335RICARDO SEMIÃO01:38:4101:38:24M233917
51276JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA MENDES PAULINO01:39:1001:38:56M404923
52378DINIS JUSTINO01:39:3101:39:14M2339MAGIC RUNNERS18
53342LUÍS MARTINS01:39:3701:39:17M2339LUIS19
54379NUNO LOPES01:39:4201:39:24M4049MAGIC RUNNERS24
55343DAVID CALVO01:39:4301:39:36M233920
56341POSSIDONIO CONSTANTINO01:39:4401:39:36M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA1
57250ANA CAMARINHA01:39:4901:39:46F2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS5
58371PEDRO CALADO01:41:1001:41:00M4049CMS25
59202JOÃO HENRIQUES01:41:4301:41:32M4049SS CGD26
60280PAULO PROCÓPIO01:41:5101:41:45M404927
61328JORGE FERREIRA01:43:0701:42:52M404928
62383MANUEL NASCIMENTO01:43:2201:43:14M6099INDIVIDUAL2
63368PAULO RODRIGUES01:43:3601:43:25M4049MOITA A CORRER29
64326RUI MARTINS01:43:3701:43:32M2339SEM_TEMPO21
65308AGAMENE PAULO01:44:1501:44:04F4049ABUTRES1
66291JORGE LOPES01:44:5001:44:39M233922
67216JOÃO VAZ01:44:5801:44:52M233923
68373SÉRGIO POVOA01:45:1101:45:03M4049CLUBE INDEPENDENTO DO BARREIRO30
69376PALMIRA JOÃO01:47:1501:46:56F2339MAGIC RUNNERS6
70338RUI BAPTISTA01:47:2001:47:04M50597
71324CARLA NEVES01:47:2501:47:16F4049GAMBUZINAS DO TEJO2
72237CLÁUDIA SOFIA TANGANHO DE SOUSA MENDONÇA01:47:2801:47:24F40493
73296ANA TEIXEIRA01:47:2801:47:24F4049ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS4
74322FRANCISCO BERNARDINO01:47:4101:47:27M00222
75309PAULO PICADO01:48:2701:48:16M4049FALCÕES SELVAGENS31
76382FRANCISCO SANTOS01:48:4201:48:25M2339MAGIC RUNNERS24
77212PEDRO NUNES01:50:0901:49:49M4049ASSOCIAÇÃO GD ACADEMIA DO KORPO32
78208CATARINA RODRIGUES01:50:4001:50:36F2339GRCD LEIÃO - COBRAS TRAILISTAS7
79302JOSÉ MANUEL MARQUES01:50:4001:50:40M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO3
80284CARLOS LOMBA01:50:4101:50:34M5059INDIVIDUAL8
81217ALEXANDRE GOMES01:52:1101:52:02M4049FORTÍSSIMOS RUNNING TEAM33
82242ANTÓNIO GUERREIRO01:52:1101:52:02M5059FORTÍSSIMOS RUNNING TEAM9
83344CRISTINA RODRIGUES01:52:1201:51:53F2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO8
84300MANUEL PARDAL01:52:3501:52:24M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO4
85205CARLOS CAGICA01:53:1601:53:08M5059CCD SIEMENS10
86299TIAGO LOUREIRO01:53:2801:53:28M233925
87282DIOGO FREITAS01:53:2901:53:29M2339CAR SETÚBAL26
88255MIGUEL CALDEIRA01:53:4801:53:39M0022LYNX PARDINUS3
89292ANGELO MARCOS01:54:1101:54:00M233927
90279ANTÓNIO DUARTE01:54:2301:54:04M6099INDIVIDUAL5
91222ANA MARQUES01:54:2801:54:20F40495
92325CÉU PARDANA01:54:3901:54:31F5059GAMBUZINAS DO TEJO1
93221JOÃO CABRITO01:54:4401:54:33M5059SSCGD11
94248ALEXANDRE SANTANA01:55:2601:55:17M404934
95229ARMANDO RICO01:55:5401:55:44M505912
96333MANUEL JANEIRO01:55:5701:55:42M233928
97389ANA CLÁUDIA SILVA01:56:0101:55:46F2339INDIVIDUAL9
98213CARINA ARAÚJO01:56:0201:55:53F4049ASSOCIAÇÃO GD ACADEMIA DO KORPO6
99318VÍTOR ANSELMO01:57:1201:57:07M2339GRUPO DESPORTIVO "O INDEPENDENTE" - BARREIRO29
100267TIAGO CORDEIRO01:57:4201:57:23M233930
101290JOAO MANGUALDE01:58:2001:58:06M404935
102310JORGE SOARES01:59:0401:58:48M5059OS PARDAIS13
103225CECILIA SANTIAGO01:59:3501:59:30F2339GRCD LEIÃO - COBRAS TRAILISTAS10
104289AMA MANGUALDE01:59:4801:59:34F233911
105226RICARDO REIXA02:00:3902:00:39M4049GRCD LEIÃO - COBRAS TRAILISTAS36
106380DIOGO SIMÃO02:00:4002:00:25M2339MAGIC RUNNERS31
107381BRUNO PINTO02:00:4002:00:23M4049MAGIC RUNNERS37
108288JÚLIA ANDRADE02:00:4802:00:41F233912
109287RUI SALVADOR02:00:4902:00:41M404938
110251CARMEN CUNA02:01:3902:01:31F40497
111203ADÉLIA CABRAL02:02:0002:01:54F2339SSCGD13
112214PAULO MONIZ02:02:1302:02:04M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO GD ACADEMIA DO KORPO6
113346RICARDO GOMES02:04:4702:04:29M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO32
114345CARMEN VIEGAS02:04:4702:04:29F2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO14
115254JOÃO CORTEGANO02:06:5002:06:50M233933
116262ANTÓNIO CAIADO02:06:5002:06:35M4049BE FUN`S39
117223DIOGO ARRAIAS02:07:2402:07:09M6099OS ARRAIAS7
118240SANDRA ISABEL SILVA02:07:2502:07:19F4049GRCD LEIÃO8
119224SANDRA ARRAIAS02:07:2502:07:10F2339OS ARRAIAS15
120243BRUNO ABRANTES02:07:2502:07:11M4049FALCÖES SELVAGENS40
121258ANABELA ASSUNÇÃO02:08:1302:08:13M404941
122257ANABELA ASSUNÇÃO02:08:1302:08:07F40499
123295TERESA PRATAS02:08:4502:08:45F4049LEBRES DE DOMINGO10
124259RICARDO SEPÚLVEDA02:09:0002:08:41M2339VITAMINADOS34
125260LUÍS MARQUES02:09:1302:08:54M2339VITAMINADOS35
126263RICARDO MEDEIROS02:10:3502:10:21M404942
127390JOÃO NEVES02:10:3502:10:21M4049INDIVIDUAL43
128303JOSÉ MANUEL SÁ02:11:1202:10:59M5059ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO14
129304LÍDIA VIEIRA02:12:1402:12:02F4049ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO11
130301FRANCISCO PRATES02:12:1402:12:02M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO8
13186LUIS SILVESTRE02:13:3401:45:44M4049COININHA RUNNERS44
132268JOSÉ MARQUES02:15:0302:14:50M233936
133238JOÃO BARBAS02:15:0402:14:51M404945
134305ESMERALDO PEREIRA02:15:3502:15:19M6099SS CGD9
135306JOAQUIM CARRILHO02:15:3602:15:21M5059SS CGD15
136298PAULO PEREIRA02:16:0302:15:53M2339FORTÍSSIMOS RUNNING TEAM37
137329ANA PAULA BOTA02:16:0402:15:46F4049TROIARESORT12
138211NUNO PAISANA02:18:0302:17:44M4049ASSOCIAÇÃO GD ACADEMIA DO KORPO46
139270MARIA LUÍS SANTOS02:18:0802:18:03F0022GRCD LEIÃO -COBRAS TRAILISTAS1
140269ROSA MARQUES02:18:0902:18:04F4049GRCD LEIÃO -COBRAS TRAILISTAS13
141327NATALIA MARTINS02:20:1402:20:09F4049SEM_TEMPO14
142256ANA AZEVEDO02:22:2802:22:17F2339SS CGD16
143234MANUEL FONTINHA02:23:5102:23:51M4049CRCD LEIÃO COBRAS TRAILISTAS47
144274MARTA LOPES02:23:5602:23:52F4049ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS15
145275DULCE CARVALHO02:23:5602:23:53F4049ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS16
146317SUSANA PEREIRINHA02:23:5802:23:51F4049GRUPO DESPORTIVO "O INDEPENDENTE" - BARREIRO17
147316ANA SALVADINHO02:23:5902:23:52F2339GRUPO DESPORTIVO "O INDEPENDENTE" - BARREIRO17
148219RITA PIRES02:24:3502:24:31F6099TÃLENTOS TEAM1
149313LUIS MOITEIRO02:25:1902:25:08M2339ATLETADESOFA.COM38
150314MARIO INACIO02:25:2002:25:09M2339ATLETADESOFA.COM39
151245ANA DUARTE02:27:3702:27:31F2339OCR18
152247ÂNGELA AFONSO02:27:3702:27:31F2339OCR19
153246LINDA MENDONÇA02:27:3702:27:37F4049OCR18
154235ANA CAGICA02:29:4702:29:39F404919
155297SARA BANDEIRA02:29:4702:29:37F233920
156228PAULA SANTOS02:29:4702:29:37F404920
157236JOSE FREITAS02:31:3402:31:34M4049GRCD LEIÃO COBRAS TRAILISTAS48
158285ELSA ELSA COSTA02:33:3902:33:32F5059INDIVIDUAL2
159369JOSÉ PEREIRA02:33:4002:33:22M4049CMS49
160244EZEQUIEL ABRANTES02:36:1602:36:01M6099FALCÖES SELVAGENS10