3.º GP - Clube Pedro Pessoa

14 de Abril, 2017
https://werun.pt/resultados/3-grande-premio-clube-pedro-pessoa-escola-de-atletismo/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
11NELSON CRUZ00:31:52.3600:31:52.36M3539CPPEA1
2208MARCO TEIXEIRA00:32:23.0500:32:23.05M1934CAR SENHORA DESTERRO1
353JORGE ROBALO00:32:43.6900:32:42.69M3539CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA2
42RICARDO ABREU00:33:09.6100:33:09.61M3539CPPEA3
5272JOÃO BRAGADESTE00:33:29.3200:33:28.32M1934U F C INDÚSTRIA2
6321TIAGO SILVA00:33:41.1100:33:40.11M1934CPPEA3
7308FILIPE RAMOS00:33:41.2300:33:41.23M0018CPPEA1
8268ANDRÉ COSTA00:34:14.1100:34:14.11M1934U F C INDÚSTRIA4
9316PEDRO MARQUES00:34:21.4500:34:21.45M1934CPPEA5
10333CARLOS SAIAS00:34:27.7100:34:27.71M4044C D R RIBEIRINHO1
11285DIOGO SILVA00:34:42.3500:34:42.35M1934VITÓRIA F C6
12290JOÃO FERREIRA00:34:46.2800:34:46.28M1934VITÓRIA F C7
13273JOSE GUERRA00:34:51.1200:34:50.12M1934U F C INDÚSTRIA8
14128RICARDO HENRIQUES00:35:03.1100:35:01.80M1934CR AMIEIRINHENSE9
15309FILIPE REBELO00:35:15.2400:35:15.24M1934CPPEA10
16283DAVID FERNANDES00:35:21.1400:35:20.14M4044VITÓRIA F C2
17350PEDRO MAIA00:35:29.1900:35:29.19M4044AMINHACORRIDA3
18320RÚBEN CARDOSO00:35:31.2300:35:31.23M0018CPPEA2
19292MARK RIBEIRO00:35:36.4500:35:36.45M1934VITÓRIA F C11
20304CARLOS ALPOIM00:35:41.2300:35:41.23M3539CPPEA4
21337IVO COELHO00:35:46.2200:35:46.22M1934C D R RIBEIRINHO12
22318PEDRO PESSOA00:35:53.0000:35:53.00M5054CPPEA1
23297ANTONIO BRANCO00:36:02.3900:36:01.00M5054NUCLEO ATLETISMO PENTEADO2
24294SILVESTRE GOMES00:36:05.3000:36:05.30M6099VITÓRIA F C1
2535JOAO HORA FAUSTINO00:36:11.4500:36:11.45M4044CASA BENFICA SEIXAL4
26282DANRLEY GUSMÃO00:36:18.1500:36:16.25M1934VITÓRIA F C13
27310JOÃO VEIGA00:36:22.3400:36:21.34M5559CPPEA1
28163NUNO RAPOSO00:36:25.7400:36:25.74M4044CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA5
29214RUI MAIA00:36:33.5900:36:33.59M1934A ACAD PINHALNOVENSE14
30230LUÍS GOUVEIA00:36:36.3300:36:36.33M4549A NATUREZA ENSINA1
31332BRUNO MAIA00:36:44.7800:36:44.78M4044C D R RIBEIRINHO6
32232MÁRIO BOUCINHA00:36:49.5800:36:48.58M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA7
33342JOSE CARAMELO00:36:53.3500:36:48.93M4549C D R RIBEIRINHO2
34331ANTÓNIO REIS00:37:08.4000:37:08.40M4044C D R RIBEIRINHO8
35295VASCO MARTA00:37:11.2100:37:11.21M1934VITÓRIA F C15
36191MAURO AZEVEDO00:37:17.2100:37:17.21M4549ESCOLA ATLETISMO COIMBRA/JPAIVA3
3739LEONTINO LAMPREIA00:37:22.0800:37:22.08M1934CASA BENFICA SEIXAL16
38341JORGE PERFEITO00:37:26.4400:37:26.44M4549C D R RIBEIRINHO4
39276LUÍS SILVA00:37:29.3400:37:28.34M1934U F C INDÚSTRIA17
40192JOSE PIRES00:37:31.2300:37:31.23M4044INDIVIDUAL9
41226JOSÉ FACHADAS00:37:33.7700:37:32.20M4549A NATUREZA ENSINA5
42262FELISBERTO PEREIRA00:37:36.9000:37:32.57M0018N D JUV LARANJEIRO3
43280SAMUEL GALVEIA00:37:42.4700:37:42.47M3539U F C INDÚSTRIA5
44231MARCO FATELO00:37:43.3700:37:43.37M3539A NATUREZA ENSINA6
45156JOSÉ TEIXEIRA00:37:51.8000:37:50.80M4044CASA BENFICA SEIXAL10
46102MIGUEL SOBRAL00:37:55.9200:37:55.92M3539A NATUREZA ENSINA7
47235FÁBIO RAMOS00:37:58.7700:37:57.77M0018C A BAIXA BANHEIRA4
48317PEDRO PELADO00:38:01.7100:38:00.71M1934CPPEA18
49279ROGÉRIO COSTA00:38:06.0800:38:06.08M3539U F C INDÚSTRIA8
50361JOÃO CORREIA00:38:06.4000:38:05.40M5054CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA3
51263MIHAI TICU00:38:06.5500:38:06.55M1934SOLAR LEÕES ALMADA19
52202CLEBY ARAUJO00:38:07.2400:38:07.24M5054A NATUREZA ENSINA4
53189FILIPE LOURENÇO00:38:12.9200:38:12.92M4044INDIVIDUAL11
54134TIAGO LOBO00:38:19.3000:38:19.30M3539INDIVIDUAL9
55247LUÍS PEREIRA00:38:22.2500:38:22.25M5559G S FRANCISCO SERRA2
56335FRANCISCO COSTA REIS00:38:28.0900:38:26.98M1934C D R RIBEIRINHO20
57242DAVID PEREIRA00:38:31.0300:38:31.03M1934G DESP INDPENDENTE21
58311JÓNATAS XAVIER00:38:32.8100:38:31.81M0018CPPEA5
59306CARLOS PALAS00:38:34.8400:38:34.84M5559CPPEA3
60229LUÍS ANTUNES00:38:39.0300:38:39.03M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA12
61349VIRGÍLIO GONÇALVES00:38:41.6900:38:41.69M4549C D R RIBEIRINHO6
62312LEONARDO LOPES00:38:44.4200:38:41.61M0018CPPEA6
63171FABIO PRATAS00:38:50.5200:38:50.52M3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA10
64168JOÃO PEDRO PAIXÃO00:39:01.0500:38:59.53M4549CCRAM-ALTO DO MOINHO7
65369MIGUEL SANTOS00:39:13.7900:39:11.72M1934URBAN RUN TEAM22
66198LUCIANO SILVA00:39:19.5000:39:19.50M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA13
67155DINIS OLIVEIRA00:39:21.2400:39:20.24M4044CASA BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO14
68133NUNO FILIPE RODRIGUES SILVA00:39:24.4600:39:24.46M3539INDIVIDUAL11
69227JOSÉ MANUEL NUNES00:39:27.5900:39:27.59M1934A NATUREZA ENSINA23
70287FLORIVAL BACALHAU00:39:36.0100:39:36.01M6099VITÓRIA F C2
71104RICARDO FELIX00:39:41.3700:39:41.37M3539A NATUREZA ENSINA12
72240JOSÉ ALMEIDA00:39:48.1100:39:48.11M6099CASA POVO CORROIOS3
73330ANTÓNIO ANTUNES00:39:55.8400:39:49.29M5559C D R RIBEIRINHO4
74347RUI JORGE00:39:56.3200:39:56.32M4549C D R RIBEIRINHO8
75135JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA00:39:57.1100:39:50.91M4549UNIÃO FCI TOMAR9
7613LUIS CARLOS BRANDAO MARQUES00:39:58.5900:39:58.59M3539CPPEA13
77267ALBERTO SILVA00:40:01.9900:39:58.29M3539U F C INDÚSTRIA14
78143JOSÉ MANUEL GOMES00:40:02.0400:40:01.04M5559INDIVIDUAL5
79314JORGE AMARAL00:40:03.3500:40:03.35M4549AMINHACORRIDA10
80223CARLOS CERQUEIRA00:40:15.6700:40:11.66M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA15
81225HELDER CARMINÉ00:40:17.8700:40:13.33M3539A NATUREZA ENSINA15
8226GUILHERME ROMANO00:40:24.3500:40:21.26M5054ALLIANZ SEGUROS5
8323ANDRÉ QUARENTA00:40:28.0200:40:25.45M4549ALLIANZ SEGUROS11
84336HUGO MEDRONHEIRA00:40:35.1100:40:35.11M1934C D R RIBEIRINHO24
85151JAIME LAMEGO00:40:38.1300:40:38.13M5559INDIVIDUAL6
86440LARA GLORIA00:40:50.2100:40:50.21F0019CASA POVO CORROIOS1
87363JOSÉ JARMELA00:40:55.4200:40:55.42M5054NAZ ABOBODA6
88293NUNO PORTO00:41:02.7200:41:01.72M5054VITÓRIA F C7
89315PEDRO COSTA LOPES00:41:05.2400:41:03.77M4549CPPEA12
90205JOSE SILVA00:41:15.0500:41:15.05M5054INDIVIDUAL8
91269EMANUEL RIBEIRO00:41:16.7400:41:16.74M1934U F C INDÚSTRIA25
9299RICARDO CASTANHO00:41:37.3800:41:37.38M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA16
93360ORLANDO CORREIA00:41:49.0600:41:49.06M454913
9487LUÍS LOUREIRO00:41:54.3200:41:46.36M1934INDIVIDUAL26
95370ALVARO COSTA00:42:17.8200:42:17.82M5559MARATONA CLUBE PORTUGAL7
96302LAURA GRILO00:42:18.6600:42:13.41F2034CPPEA1
97303ANTÓNIO PEDRO COSTA00:42:19.5500:42:16.21M4044CPPEA17
98299ALFREDO VALENTE00:42:23.0400:42:19.95M5054INDIVIDUAL9
9938RUI PANÇA00:42:27.1100:42:27.11M4549CASA BENFICA SEIXAL14
100298SERGIO AMARO00:42:31.1000:42:31.10M4549CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA15
101199AUGUSTO PINTO00:42:31.7600:42:23.04M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA18
102233RICARDO LOBO00:42:35.7300:42:27.00M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA19
103296JOSE FERNANDES00:42:36.6100:42:36.61M5054CASA BENFICA SEIXAL10
104113JOAQUIM ANTUNES00:42:39.3200:42:39.32M6099INDIVIDUAL4
105343JOSÉ LUIS PIRES00:42:43.7200:42:42.65M6099C D R RIBEIRINHO5
106203NUNO CORREIA00:42:50.3500:42:50.35M5054A NATUREZA ENSINA11
107106JOAO ABRANTES00:43:00.6900:43:00.69M6099A NATUREZA ENSINA6
108117JOSÉ CIPRIANO HILÁRIO CARDOSO00:43:02.9400:43:02.94M5559CPPEA8
109157ALAOR NASCIMENTO00:43:05.4100:43:00.02M1934CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA27
110137NELSON DIAS00:43:07.2300:43:07.23M5559INDIVIDUAL9
11157ADOLFO LOUREIRO00:43:08.8200:43:07.82M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA7
112305CARLOS MARTINS00:43:08.9300:42:56.99M5054CPPEA12
113145EDUARDO MANUEL COELHO LUÍS00:43:10.1800:43:10.18M3539INDIVIDUAL16
11437JOAQUIM GUERREIRO00:43:16.6800:43:16.68M6099CASA BENFICA SEIXAL8
115354AMANDIO CAETANO00:43:23.6400:43:23.64M5054Conquista Ginásio Cadaval13
116162HÉLDER RAMOS00:43:24.6100:43:23.61M4044CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA20
117353ADRIANO ARAÚJO00:43:32.4800:43:32.48M4044Conquista Ginásio Cadaval21
118271FRANCISCO CALVO00:43:34.8100:43:34.81M5559U F C INDÚSTRIA10
119107PEDRO ANTUNES00:43:36.0100:43:29.73M3539A NATUREZA ENSINA17
120454INES ALMEIDA00:43:38.1200:43:38.12F2034CASA POVO CORROIOS2
121110CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES LIMA00:43:40.2800:43:40.28M4549INDIVIDUAL16
12225ANTÓNIO JOÃO00:43:44.3400:43:44.34M4549ALLIANZ SEGUROS17
123119ANTÓNI CERDEIRA00:43:57.1200:43:57.12M6099INDIVIDUAL9
124115EDUARDO LAGOA00:43:59.2500:43:59.25M4549INDIVIDUAL18
125244HUGO SALVADINHO00:44:15.0400:44:15.04M4044G DESP INDPENDENTE22
12666CARLOS PEREIRINHA00:44:15.5100:44:15.51M4044GD INDEPENDENTE BARREIRO23
12759MÁRIO LOURENÇO00:44:16.0900:44:16.09M5054CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA14
128443LUIS LOURENÇO00:44:20.1200:44:20.12M4549CASA POVO CORROIOS19
1298JOÃO PAULO XAVIER00:44:24.3600:44:13.46M4549CPPEA20
13080PEDRO PEREIRA00:44:26.3300:44:19.78M1934WE RUN28
13143ANA VIEIRA00:44:36.8700:44:33.68F4044CASA BENFICA SEIXAL1
132245JOÃO DAMÁZIO00:44:46.5700:44:46.57M4044G DESP INDPENDENTE24
133188FILIPE PEDRO GONÇALVES00:45:00.1400:45:00.14M4044INDIVIDUAL25
13465NUNO PAIS00:45:01.9100:44:54.72M3539GD INDEPENDENTE BARREIRO18
135261NUNO MIGUEL CARMO00:45:03.5500:45:03.55M4044IND-ST26
136260CATARINA CARMO00:45:05.0500:45:05.05F0019IND-ST2
137288GUMERSINDO RODRIGUES00:45:11.1000:45:11.10M6099VITÓRIA F C10
13847CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA00:45:12.8300:45:12.83F5099CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA1
139218ANTÓNIA JORDÃO00:45:25.3400:45:21.15F4044A NATUREZA ENSINA2
140221FLORBELA BARROS00:45:30.8200:45:30.82F4549A NATUREZA ENSINA1
141197EDGAR PRAZERES00:45:30.9000:45:30.90M3539A NATUREZA ENSINA19
142325CATARINA ANASTÁCIO00:45:37.1100:45:35.44F2034C D R RIBEIRINHO3
14327PEDRO BARBOSA00:45:39.5900:45:33.74M4044ALLIANZ SEGUROS27
14449ANTÓNIO CAMACHO00:45:40.9600:45:40.96M6099CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA11
145200PAULO BRISSOS00:45:45.2100:45:45.21M5054A NATUREZA ENSINA15
146105ANTONIO NASCIMENTO00:45:54.5300:45:54.53M5559A NATUREZA ENSINA11
147322ANA LEONOR00:45:55.3400:45:52.98F0019C D R RIBEIRINHO3
148121RICARDO VIEGAS00:45:55.4800:45:55.48M1934INDIVIDUAL29
149195ANTONIO ALMEIDA00:46:00.9500:46:00.95M5054NUCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE16
150177BRUNO FERNANDES00:46:05.0800:46:05.08M3539JORGE FERNANDES LDA20
15141RENÉ DUARTE00:46:18.2200:46:15.09M6099CASA BENFICA SEIXAL12
152196JOÃO ALBERTO DIAS00:46:23.5900:46:21.14M5054A NATUREZA ENSINA17
15391JOSÉ RODRIGUES00:46:26.2000:46:18.36M5054CR CRUZ DE PAU18
154126ARMANDO CORREIA00:46:28.4900:46:22.92M6099INDIVIDUAL13
15586LUÍS PIRES00:46:29.4200:46:29.42M4549A NATUREZA ENSINA21
156220FILIPA FERNANDES00:46:30.0100:46:30.01F2034A NATUREZA ENSINA4
157204AMÉRICO SANTOS00:46:30.6900:46:30.69M5559A NATUREZA ENSINA12
158224DAVID ROSA00:46:30.7200:46:30.72M4044A NATUREZA ENSINA28
159159JOÃO REBELO00:46:33.9500:46:33.95M5054CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA19
160286FERNANDO ZACARIAS00:46:48.4800:46:48.48M4549VITÓRIA F C22
161307DANIEL JESUS00:46:51.9000:46:47.94M1934CPPEA30
162326CÁTIA SANTANA00:47:11.3700:47:11.37F2034C D R RIBEIRINHO5
163185JOÃO CALISTO00:47:11.4400:47:11.44M5559INDIVIDUAL13
164301CHANTAL XHERVELLE00:47:13.0600:47:09.35F4549CPPEA2
165127MANUEL NASCIMENTO00:47:14.8900:47:13.89M6099CPPEA14
166169JOSÉ LANÇA00:47:21.9800:47:21.98M6099CCRAM-ALTO DO MOINHO15
167136MANUEL CARLOS GOMES ROSA00:47:23.4200:47:23.42M5054INDIVIDUAL20
168243FRANCISCO PACHECO00:47:24.5400:47:15.95M4044G DESP INDPENDENTE29
169175GERMANO BERNARDO00:47:25.7200:47:25.72M6099CLUBE RECREATIVO CRUZ DE PAU16
17060JOAO SANTOS00:47:33.5100:47:33.51M5054CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA21
171207JOÃO ANTUNES00:47:45.3000:47:36.93M4549INDIVIDUAL23
172101ALEXANDRE CANTANHEDE00:47:50.6100:47:50.61M3539A NATUREZA ENSINA21
17388LUÍS MIGUEL PEREIRA00:48:04.6600:48:04.66M4044INDIVIDUAL30
17458ANTÓNIO BARBOSA00:48:15.9300:48:15.93M5559CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA14
175190NUNO RAFAEL MARTINS00:48:18.6700:48:18.67M4044INDIVIDUAL31
17640MICAEL TOITO00:48:37.6800:48:23.65M1934CASA BENFICA SEIXAL31
177172POSSIDÓNIO CONSTANTINO00:48:37.7900:48:37.79M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA17
178323BEATRIZ OURIVES00:48:42.7400:48:42.74F2034C D R RIBEIRINHO6
179364FRANCISCO SILVEIRA00:48:43.5700:48:43.57M4549NAZ ABOBODA24
18090RAUL FRADIQUE00:48:58.6400:48:58.64M5054CR CRUZ DE PAU22
181161ARLINDO ROLO00:49:00.3900:48:48.48M4549CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA25
182319TINA OLIVEIRA00:49:06.7400:49:06.74F5099AMINHACORRIDA2
183187FRANCISCO GAMA00:49:21.2200:49:13.52M5054INDIVIDUAL23
184147JOÃO MONTEIRO00:49:22.5800:49:05.22M4044INDIVIDUAL32
18584CARLOS PENA00:49:34.9900:49:21.61M4549G R QUINTA DA LOMBA26
18669FERNANDO LUZ00:49:42.3400:49:30.33M4549GDCT UNICRE27
187234RODRIGO SILVA00:49:46.1300:49:30.21M5054A NATUREZA ENSINA24
188246PAULO PALMEIRO00:49:47.8000:49:41.01M4549G D P CHÃO DURO28
189183CARLOS GONÇALVES00:50:01.6600:50:01.66M5054SFUAP25
190148TAM AFONSO00:50:18.3600:50:18.36M6099INDIVIDUAL18
191356CARLOS MANUEL00:50:19.2500:50:19.25M3539MONTEKAPA-ESCOLA DE DESPORTO22
19274NUNO OLIVEIRA00:50:19.8200:50:03.37M3539SANTOS & OLIVEIRA LDA23
19375CARLOS OLIVEIRA00:50:27.3300:50:12.61M4044SANTOS & OLIVEIRA LDA33
194140ARMANDO MUCHAGATA00:50:27.5300:50:16.63M4549INDIVIDUAL29
19555LUIS CONCEIÇAO00:50:37.5600:50:37.56M3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA24
196351VITOR JORGE00:50:45.2300:50:45.23M5559AMINHACORRIDA15
197291LUÍS CRUZ00:50:56.1100:50:55.11M4549VITÓRIA F C30
19818GONÇALO FILIPE RAMOS00:51:08.1100:51:08.11M1934ALLIANZ SEGUROS32
19978ROGÉRIO PAULO VIEIRA LUÍS00:51:09.1200:51:09.12M4549SS CGD31
200328TERESA CECÍLIA SILVA00:51:43.7900:51:40.11F4044C D R RIBEIRINHO3
201116PAULO REVÉS00:52:06.8200:51:59.83M4549INDIVIDUAL32
20211RICARDO VENÂNCIO00:52:09.5700:52:09.57M4044CPPEA34
2037JOSÉ RICARDO SELEIRO00:52:09.8300:51:58.92M4549CPPEA33
204327SOFIA MEDRONHEIRA00:52:12.8000:52:06.74F3539C D R RIBEIRINHO1
20582BRUNO AFONSO00:52:13.7600:52:13.76M3539INDIVIDUAL25
206160MANUEL DIAS00:52:16.3900:52:01.60M5054CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA26
207120JOÂO MENEZES SILVA00:52:33.0200:52:33.02M5559INDIVIDUAL16
208111ANA PAULA GUEDES00:52:41.4900:52:41.49F4549INDIVIDUAL3
209118PAULO SOUSA00:52:45.9300:52:40.94M404435
21063SANDRA AZEITONA00:52:47.5500:52:43.93F3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA2
21189JOAQUIM DELGADO00:52:55.4600:52:55.46M5559CR CRUZ DE PAU17
21295DIOGO COSTA00:53:11.4600:53:03.62M6099CR CRUZ DE PAU19
21352JOSÉ LINDO00:53:23.2000:53:20.16M6099CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA20
21415RUI ALEXANDRE FERNANDES00:53:27.7100:53:18.92M4549ALLIANZ SEGUROS34
215184VÍTOR GONZAS00:53:33.9400:53:33.94M5054INDIVIDUAL27
216367ARMANDO LACERDA00:53:35.1900:53:35.19M609921
21783LUÍS NETO00:53:41.1200:53:41.12M5054INDIVIDUAL28
218167HELENA CARDOSO00:53:43.4500:53:30.71F4549CCRAM-ALTO DO MOINHO4
219176JOAQUIM BENTES00:53:45.9000:53:37.10M6099CPPEA22
22071MANUEL D FLOR00:53:51.2000:53:51.20M6099MONTEKAPA-ESCOLA DE DESPORTO23
221193JOAQUIM JOÃO SARAMAGO00:53:53.0100:53:53.01M4549INDIVIDUAL35
22244JOÃO BRANCO00:54:01.4000:53:53.45M0018CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA7
223181LISA SANTOS00:54:23.8400:54:18.94F3539SFUAP3
224173ALCIDES JOSÉ CANIVETE00:54:25.1500:54:19.58M3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA26
225201LINDALVA SILVA00:54:25.8600:54:25.86F5099A NATUREZA ENSINA3
22664JOANA FREIRE00:54:39.4600:54:39.46F2034CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA7
227265CHEILA DIAS00:54:43.9100:54:43.91F2034U F C INDÚSTRIA8
22820JOAO PEDRO PAULO OLIVEIRA00:55:02.8500:54:54.06M1934ALLIANZ SEGUROS33
229123JORGE FERREIRA00:55:06.1000:55:06.10M5559INDIVIDUAL18
23012JORGE MIGUEL FRAZÃO00:55:14.7100:55:01.51M4044CPPEA36
231180MERCEDES FONSECA00:55:29.3300:55:20.23F5099OS SUPER4
232158FERNANDA REBELO00:55:44.4000:55:37.89F4044CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA4
23367PAULA ANSELMO00:55:48.1100:55:48.11F3539GD INDEPENDENTE BARREIRO4
234178MIGUEL MARQUES00:55:53.9600:55:53.96M3539JORGE FERNANDES LDA27
235139LÉNIO FERNANDO MARINHO00:56:16.1800:56:06.74M6099INDIVIDUAL24
23662MANUEL JACINTO00:56:24.9700:56:24.97M5559CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA19
23761MANUEL CARDIM00:56:25.6800:56:25.68M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA25
238165VÂNIA TEIXEIRA00:56:32.5800:56:19.70F2034CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA9
239182MANUELA GONÇALVES00:56:46.5200:56:46.52F4044SFUAP5
240146RUI M. M. ABEL00:57:03.0000:56:48.70M4044INDIVIDUAL37
241130MANUEL CORREIA00:57:39.5900:57:39.59M4044INDIVIDUAL38
242129CARLA LUÍS CORREIA00:57:39.6800:57:29.15F4044INDIVIDUAL6
243112JOSE RODRIGUES FERREIRA00:57:45.7900:57:45.79M6099INDIVIDUAL26
24456VANDA FERREIRA00:58:16.2800:58:16.28F3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA5
245166ANGELINA CAETANO00:58:16.3000:58:02.33F5099CCRAM-ALTO DO MOINHO5
246142JOSÉ CATITA00:58:16.3700:58:05.47M5559INDIVIDUAL20
247186JÚLIA CALISTO00:58:34.7900:58:23.43F5099INDIVIDUAL6
248366MARIA REBOLA00:58:49.3800:58:36.51F40447
24919PEDRO JORGE SANTOS00:59:48.4200:59:48.42M1934ALLIANZ SEGUROS34
25042FRANCISCO FERRO00:59:51.1300:59:51.13M6099CASA BENFICA SEIXAL27
251132ANA RITA BENTES00:59:56.8100:59:47.99F2034INDIVIDUAL10
252131ANTÓNIO RIBEIRO00:59:57.9000:59:46.92M5054INDIVIDUAL29
253216SARA GOMES01:00:01.3901:00:01.39F4044A C D COTOVIA8
254164EVA SALSINHA01:00:19.9901:00:06.24F3539CATA-CLUBE ATLETISMO AMORA6
25530FILIPA CALEIRO01:00:35.7501:00:23.14F2034ALLIANZ SEGUROS11
25645RAQUEL PINHEIRO01:00:40.8901:00:30.41F4044CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA9
25746ALVARO PINHEIRO01:00:41.3301:00:31.11M4549CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA36
258124FERNANDO ALVES01:00:54.2301:00:41.80M4044INDIVIDUAL39
25954CLARA MINA01:00:56.5501:00:44.42F5099CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA7
26050VICTOR IDEIAS01:00:57.3801:00:57.38M5054CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA30
261149CLAUDIA TAM01:00:58.8701:00:41.25F3539INDIVIDUAL7
262122LUÍS PARRO01:02:20.2801:02:02.50M5559INDIVIDUAL21
263174RICARDO GASPAR01:02:45.2101:02:27.61M6099CLUBE RECREATIVO CRUZ DE PAU28
26428RUTE ALVES01:03:37.3701:03:30.56F3539ALLIANZ SEGUROS8
26521ALCIDES PEREIRA01:03:37.5801:03:30.44F4549ALLIANZ SEGUROS5
266103JORGE CEREJEIRA01:04:48.9201:04:33.08M5054A NATUREZA ENSINA31
267114AMILCAR PÓVOA01:05:21.5301:05:04.08M6099INDIVIDUAL29
268368HELENA LACERDA01:06:33.7301:06:33.73F50998
269352CARLA PEREIRA01:07:47.8201:07:47.82F35399
270150CRISTINA JESUS01:08:20.2601:08:20.26F5099INDIVIDUAL9
27179ANA PAULA CALINAS01:08:35.4101:08:35.41F4044SS CGD10
27272ANTONIO MESTRE01:11:29.7601:11:17.86M6099NUCLEO DO LARANJEIRO30
273138ELISA DIAS01:12:18.4001:12:18.40F5099INDIVIDUAL10
27481INES MARQUES01:12:37.1701:11:57.34F3539WE RUN10
275194ANTÓNIO MOURA01:13:26.5101:13:26.51M6099CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA31
27697JOSÉ PARRANÇA01:15:11.5301:14:54.34M6099CR CRUZ DE PAU32
27773ARMÉNIO TEOTÓNIO01:15:16.5301:15:16.53M6099NUCLEO DO LARANJEIRO33
278222RITA FACHADAS01:15:16.6501:14:58.74F2034A NATUREZA ENSINA12
279144MARIA MARGARIDA MACEDO01:16:27.3401:16:18.89F5099INDIVIDUAL11
28092AGAPITO BELGA01:17:40.3201:17:24.76M6099CR CRUZ DE PAU34
28116JOAO PAULO GONCALVES01:17:41.7201:17:28.11M1934ALLIANZ SEGUROS35
28217SUSANA MARIA NUNES01:17:41.9101:17:25.44F2034ALLIANZ SEGUROS13
28348CARLOS PEREIRA01:18:59.9501:18:59.95M5559CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA22
28451ALZIRA LINDO01:28:14.4401:28:14.44F5099CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE FIGUEIRA12