22ª São Silvestre do Sado IPS

14 de Dezembro, 2019
https://werun.pt/resultados/22-sao-silvestre-do-sado-ips/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
13JORGE ROBALO00:31:2000:31:20M3539VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE1
22JOAO BRAGADESTE00:32:4500:32:45M2034CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA1
3125VITOR OLIVEIRA00:33:2700:33:27M2034VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE2
4194FILIPE RAMOS00:33:3600:33:36M2034CLUBE PEDRO PESSOA ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO3
5121IVO COELHO00:33:5800:33:58M3539VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE2
6130RICARDO JORDAO00:34:0000:34:00M3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA3
742RODRIGO CARRILHO00:34:0700:34:07M3539CASA SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA VENDAS NOVAS4
8103LUIS FERNANDES00:34:3800:34:38M3539CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA5
95MARIO CASSACA00:34:5800:34:58M4549VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE1
10201CARLOS ALPOIM00:35:3800:35:38M3539CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP6
116JOSÉ CARAMELO00:35:5800:35:58M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra2
12124RUI BALTAZAR00:36:1200:36:12M5054VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE1
13233Paulo Gomes00:36:1300:36:13M4044AMINHACORRIDA1
14177ANDRÉ FERNANDES00:37:0700:37:07M2034Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
15122JOÃO VEIGA00:37:1500:37:15M6064VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE1
16101FERNANDO SANTOS00:37:4500:37:45M5054CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA2
17161LUÍS CRUZ00:37:5000:37:48M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra3
18175JORGE PERFEITO00:38:1000:38:09M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
19176GONÇALO CORCEIRO00:38:2600:38:25M3539Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra7
20126HERNANI FRANCISCO00:38:3300:38:33M5054VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE3
2175ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES00:38:5000:38:50M40442
22159VIRGÍLIO GONÇALVES00:39:0100:39:01M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra5
2310PALMIRA QUINHAMA00:39:0900:39:08F4044WERUN1
24160ANTÓNIO INÁCIO00:39:1300:39:12M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
25205JOÃO BESSA00:39:4600:39:45M4044SPARTAN RACERS3
26210SÉRGIO FERREIRA00:39:5300:39:51M4549PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE6
27218DAVID SILVA00:39:5700:39:57M4044AMINHACORRIDA4
28300RAFAEL LAMEGO00:40:0400:39:59M20345
29224Jorge Gonçalves00:40:0600:40:05M5054Abroga Ferragens5
30222Rita Coelho00:40:0900:40:09F0019Casa Benfica Faro1
31187IVO FERREIRA00:40:1400:40:13M4044VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM5
324FLORIVAL BACALHAU00:40:2200:40:21M6064VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE2
33162JOÃO CARDOSO00:40:2400:40:24M5559Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra1
34157GONÇALO CARDOSO00:40:2400:40:23M20343CS CORK6
35198PAULO CHAINHO00:40:3300:40:33M5559G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA2
3653LUIS CARPELHO00:40:3800:40:37M45497
3752ANDRÉ VILHENA00:41:0200:41:02M2034VIRIATOS TRAIL TEAM7
38199VASCO AGOSTINHO00:41:2700:41:24M5054G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA6
39216JOÃO SIMÃO00:41:3500:41:33M4549AMINHACORRIDA8
4051NUNO RAMOS00:41:3600:41:32M35398
41180JOSÉ DIAS00:41:3700:41:37M5559Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra3
42213NUNO SANTOS00:41:4100:41:37M45499
43178RAUL RODRIGUES00:41:4300:41:43M6064Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra3
44166PAULO LOPES00:41:5100:41:48M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra7
45119LUIS CALHA00:42:2100:42:20M5054VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE8
46135JOAO ARENGA00:42:2800:42:28M6599NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL1
47127MIGUEL DUARTE00:42:3200:42:30M4549VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE10
48196JOÃO MARAL00:42:3500:42:34M50549
49170VITOR CANDEIAS00:42:4200:42:38M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra11
50181JOÃO CRUZ00:42:4200:42:39M5559Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
5194PAULO LAMEGO00:42:4300:42:43M454912
52185ANTÓNIO FILIPE DE SOUSA00:42:4800:42:45M4044REMO CLUBE LUSITANO6
53174PEDRO PIMENTEL00:42:5000:42:49M2034Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra8
54165RAUL CARVALHO00:43:0100:42:59M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra10
55143JOÃO DIAS00:43:0600:43:00M5559V5
5635MARCIA SANTOS00:43:0700:43:06F3539ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA PINHALNOVENSE1
57163RUI NUNES00:43:1700:43:13M4044Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra7
58225Pedro Agostinho00:43:2200:43:19M5054IND.11
5941MARIO SANTANA00:43:2500:43:21M3539CLUBE EDP LISBOA9
6044Paula Guedes00:43:2800:43:26F4549A NATUREZA ENSINA1
61184LUIS CARVALHO00:43:4400:43:40M4549REMO CLUBE LUSITANO13
62179VITOR DIAS00:43:4400:43:40M5054Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra12
6340PEDRO PEREIRA00:43:5800:43:52M4044BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO8
64147ANTÓNIO ROSADO00:44:1100:44:09M5559G.D.R. SÃO FRANCISCO DA SERRA6
6560JORGE ROMÃO00:44:2300:44:23M40449
6688MIGUEL ÂNGELO DA DINIS00:44:3000:44:24M454914
6768RICARDO RODRIGUES00:44:3200:44:30M4044TÃLENTOS TEAM10
6883PEDRO BARATA00:44:3200:44:25M404411
6931PEDRO LEIRIA00:44:3600:44:31M454915
70220RUI LOIO00:44:3900:44:35M505413
71226Jose Gonçalves00:45:0400:45:03M5559NATUREZA ENSINA7
72223Francisco Moleta00:45:0500:44:59M6064FEDERAÇÃO DA FAMÍLIA PARA PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO4
73128EDUARDO BORGES00:45:0600:44:59M4549VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE16
74219ANDREIA SANTOS00:45:1300:45:11F2034AMINHACORRIDA1
75109SERGIO PEDREIRO00:45:1400:45:10M4044CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA12
76155JOÃO NUNES00:45:1900:45:19M2034MDH RUNNERS9
77164FAUSTINO PEREIRINHA00:45:2200:45:20M5559Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra8
7889EZEQUIEL FERNANDES00:45:2300:45:18M6064INDIVIDUAL5
79212MARCOS SALLES00:45:2800:45:27M5054AVULSO14
80208LINO CABRAL00:45:3900:45:39M4044ACPN13
8121CARLA PEREIRA00:45:4100:45:38F3539UCRD Praiense2
8254ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA00:45:4100:45:36M4044BOMBEIROS DE ÁGUAS DE MOURA14
83168ÀLVARO COELHO00:46:0800:46:08M6064Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra6
84191IVO FORTUNATO00:46:1000:46:06M5559CLUBE REMO LUISITANO9
8556MARIO REBELO00:46:1600:46:10M404415
86232Fernando Manuel00:46:1700:46:16M6599WERUN2
87211CARLOS RÉSIO00:46:3100:46:31M4549SÃO DOMINGOS FC17
88137RICARDO AMARAL00:46:3600:46:26M3539NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL10
89106MANUEL JACINTO00:46:3600:46:29M6064CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA7
90108ALVARO SILVA00:46:4100:46:36M6064CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA8
91204PAULO PALMEIRO00:46:4600:46:43M4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra18
92209NUNO GOMES00:46:4700:46:39M4044INDIVIDUAL16
9347PEDRO HIPÓLITO00:46:5000:46:48M4549UCRD Praiense19
9448CLIDIA COELHO00:46:5000:46:50F5099UCRD Praiense1
9558CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA00:46:5100:46:48M4549A NATUREZA ENSINA20
9643ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA00:47:1200:47:12M353911
9795RUBEN OLIVEIRA00:47:3000:47:28M2034H RA KI10
9892CARLOS FORTUNATO00:47:3900:47:29M5559ESTARREJA10
99112JOAQUIM SANTOS00:47:4400:47:36M5054INDIVIDUAL15
10071LUIS VITORINO00:47:5600:47:55M4044WERUN17
10155CARMEN HENRIQUES00:47:5600:47:56F4044WERUN2
102107JOAO SANTOS00:47:5800:47:53M5559CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA11
10337PEDRO CORREIA00:48:0300:47:57M454921
10438CLAUDIO CASADO00:48:0300:47:57M404418
105148DIOGO POLICARPO00:49:0500:49:05M203411
106158CRISTINA FROTA00:49:0900:49:09F2034OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM2
10770PEDRO CALDEIRA00:49:1100:49:04M404419
108227Paulo Gonçalves00:49:1400:49:13M0019NATUREZA ENSINA1
10969PAULO ALMEIDA00:49:2600:49:19M454922
110117LUÍS FIDALGO00:49:4600:49:43M5054ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO16
111193NUNO RAMOS00:50:0100:49:54M353912
112203MARCO OLIVEIRA00:50:0300:49:56M454923
113138VASCO BERNARDO00:50:0500:49:54M4044NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL20
11477VLADIMIRO BRAVO00:50:3400:50:29M3539ANE13
115114JOSÉ VESTEAS00:50:3700:50:28M454924
11636NUNO DOMINGUES00:50:4100:50:41M353914
117197LILIANA JACINTO00:50:4900:50:48F2034SPARTAN RACERS3
118141JOSÉ MATIAS00:50:5100:50:45M353915
119169HERMÍNIO BENTO00:50:5100:50:51M6064Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra9
12063MANUEL PARDAL00:51:0100:51:00M6599ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO3
12199MANUEL CRISPIM00:51:1300:51:07M6599UDCA4
12246DOMINGOS GATO00:51:2300:51:19M4549UCRD Praiense25
12345JOANA PIÇARRA00:51:2300:51:19F4549UCRD Praiense2
12497DAVID NOGUEIRA MOREIRA00:51:2600:51:22M2034TERRORES DO MONTE12
125228EMILIO GONÇALVES00:51:3700:51:31M5054PRATICANTE17
126116PAULO CONCEIÇÃO00:51:5300:51:53M5054ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO18
127129MARCO CAETANO00:51:5300:51:47M353916
12834NUNO MOLERO00:52:1300:52:08M454926
129186PATRÍCIA GERALDES00:52:1900:52:18F5099WERUN2
13030JORGE VICENTE00:52:2300:52:11M404421
131171ANDRÉ MORGADO00:52:2600:52:23M6599Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra5
132188JORGE GONÇALVES00:52:3000:52:27M3539TÃLENTOS TEAM17
133189CÉLIA ANACLETO00:52:3100:52:29F4044INDIVIDUAL3
13487EDUARDO RODRIGUES00:52:4700:52:38M454927
135115PAULO MOTA00:52:4700:52:43M5054ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO19
136118JERÓNIMO LOPES00:54:0000:53:57M5559ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO12
137202TIAGO CANDOSO00:54:0400:53:55M203413
13878JOÃO ESPERTO00:54:1100:54:02M5054HC20
13985PAULO MENDONÇA00:54:2900:54:29M404422
14084JOAQUIM INÁCIO COSTA VIEGAS00:54:3200:54:26M65996
14198JOAQUIM CRISPIM00:54:3800:54:30M6064UDCA10
14286MÓNICA MENDONÇA00:54:4300:54:43F45493
143200TONINHO DA ELETRICA00:54:4600:54:45M203414
14490VITOR RODRIGUES00:54:5500:54:45M6599CPOC7
145102POSSIDONIO CONSTANTINO00:55:0900:55:09M6599CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA8
146156ANTÓNIO ANTUNES00:55:3700:55:31M6064UCRD Praiense11
147110EMANUEL ARAUJO00:55:3900:55:33M203415
148139TIAGO GALEGO00:56:1600:56:12M4044NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL23
149153ANA PAULA BRANCO00:56:1800:56:10F4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
150136RENATO MOREIRA00:56:4000:56:29M2034NAVIGATOT CLUBE SETUBAL16
151100ANTONIO BORLA00:56:4500:56:40M6599CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA9
152113RAUL RIBEIRO00:56:5800:56:58M2034NATUREZA ENSINA17
15323ANA RAMOS00:57:0900:57:07F5099UCRD Praiense3
15496MARCOS OLIVEIRA00:57:2000:57:18M3539H RA KI18
15566JOSÉ DE SÁ00:57:2800:57:26M606412
15632MIGUEL SILVA00:57:3100:57:23M454928
157214TANIA CARMO00:58:2100:58:18F2034NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETUBAL4
158151ALCINA CORREIA00:58:2700:58:23F5099Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra4
159150MARIA DA LUZ RODRIGUES00:58:4000:58:35F5099Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra5
16067LÍDIA VIEIRA00:59:5700:59:56F4549ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO5
16149CÉLIA AZENHA00:59:5700:59:55F5099LEBRES DO SADO SETUBAL6
16272PEDRO SANTOS00:59:5800:59:48M4044VIZIGODOS24
163132PAULA MATIAS01:00:1101:00:02F2034AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA5
16427ALEXANDRE SILVA01:00:1601:00:06M404425
16528SARA CATITA01:00:1601:00:07M203418
16633ELISABETE SILVA01:00:3201:00:25F40444
16793SELMA TOMÉ SANTOS01:00:5901:00:48F4044AS MMS5
16864FRANCISCO PRATES01:01:5501:01:53M6599ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO10
169154PAULA FILIPE01:02:1601:02:07F4549Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra6
170152ANABELA CARVALHO01:02:1901:02:11F3539Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Estrela Negra3
171111RICARDO PEREIRA01:02:4701:02:40M203419
17282EUGÉNIA DIAS01:04:1101:04:04F4549PAPA LÉGUAS7
17381GRAÇA GONÇALVES01:04:1101:04:03F5099PAPA LÉGUAS7
174206MIGUEL QUARTIN01:09:3301:09:24M4044ACPN26
175207JOSÉ CHAMBEL01:09:3301:09:33M5054ACPN21
17679MARIA JOSEFINA FARIA01:10:1401:10:05F5099HC8
177133TIAGO CORDEIRO01:11:1801:11:05M3539EMVIAGEM SEIXAL19
178145RUI MELÃO01:13:3801:13:27M5559A NATUREZA ENSINA13