2º Trilho das Cruzes - Edição 2018

23 de Setembro, 2018
https://werun.pt/resultados/2-trilho-das-cruzes/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1103João Jesus00:57:0200:57:02M2339AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA1
215Francisco Morgado00:57:5600:57:56M2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS2
383Rui Santos00:59:1100:59:11M2339OCS PROAVENTURAS3
4112LUIS TRINDADE01:00:0701:00:07M4049AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM1
552Cláudio Cruz01:01:2601:01:26M2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS4
6108Rogério Costa01:01:2701:01:10M2339U. F. COMÉRCIO E INDÚSTRIA ATLETISMO5
768Fernando Santos01:03:2501:03:25M5059CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA1
897Jose Seabra01:05:0101:05:01M5059VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE2
917José Lopes01:05:4401:05:38M4049CCD SIEMENS2
1086Guilherme Hora01:05:5901:05:59M4049INDIVIDUAL3
11115JORGE GONÇALVES01:06:3001:06:25M5059DROGARIA A BROCA3
12137LUIS MIGUEL SILVA01:06:5501:06:55M2339CPA/MARINHA6
13114MANUEL SILVA01:07:0201:07:02M4049AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM4
1440Ricardo Machado01:07:3601:07:33M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO7
1520Tomás Tapum01:08:0201:08:01M2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS8
16120PEDRO AGUSTINHO01:11:1001:11:10M50594
1792Nuno Paisana01:11:1201:11:12M4049AMBOS OS 25
1873Estela Sao Martinho01:12:0501:12:05F2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS1
19110NUNO MIGUEL CORREIA01:12:0601:12:06M5059GDINE5
2010Elisander Rocha01:13:1601:13:16M2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS9
21119ANTONIO PEREIRA01:13:1901:13:18M6099CCR ALTO DO MOINHO1
2261Filipe Pereira01:13:3101:13:31M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO10
2365Luis Carraquico01:13:3301:13:30M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO11
24106Nuno Rodrigues01:14:1501:14:12M40496
2575Vera Reis01:14:3201:14:32F4049MORCEGOS TRAIL1
26105Nuno Simões01:16:0601:15:56M233912
2735Ana Caramelo01:16:2501:16:18F23392
288José Carlos Amaral01:16:2801:16:22M40497
2929Chantal Xhervelle01:16:4801:16:48F50591
3047João Silva01:18:1101:18:11M0022ACADEMIA MILITAR1
31107Jorge Vaz01:18:2201:18:22M4049BRRNIGHTRUNNERS8
3213Inês Oliveira01:18:5801:18:58F2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS3
33113NUNO ABÍLIO01:18:5801:18:58M2339AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM13
3474DANIEL ZEFERINO01:19:2001:19:08M233914
3528Jaime Lamego01:20:0401:20:04M50596
3671Sergio Rebelo Das Dores01:20:2901:20:29M4049OS COXOS E O MIGUEL9
3739Luis Gomes01:21:3401:21:32M4049FITRUNNERS10
3859HELDER NUNES01:21:4801:21:35M2339PINHAL NOVO A CORRER15
39109Carla Pereira01:21:4901:21:49F2339INDIVIDUAL4
4067João Santos01:21:5101:21:51M5059CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA7
4130Paulo Domingues01:22:0901:22:03M404911
429JULIANA CAMPOS01:22:3301:22:33F2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS5
43101Cristina Frota01:22:5401:22:45F23396
44102Joaquim Espanhol01:25:2501:25:23M5059INDIVIDUAL8
4537Hugo Bernardino01:25:5401:25:50M4049LEBRES DE DOMINGO12
4663Carmen Viegas01:25:5401:25:51F2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO7
47100Humberto Ferreira01:26:0001:25:50M4049DEIXEM PASSAR OS COXOS13
4870Sérgio Manuel Machado Casal01:26:0901:26:03M5059OCS - PROAVENTURAS9
49133MARIA JOÃO01:26:0901:25:55F5059LEBRES DO SADO2
5066Possidonio Constantino01:26:4601:26:39M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA2
51138PAULO CONCEIÇÃO01:27:1301:26:59M4049LEBRES DO SADO14
5298Paulo Batista01:27:2201:27:22M404915
531Carlos Manuel Augusto De Jesus01:28:2701:28:24M5059FITRUNNERS10
5436Nuno Gomes01:28:3001:28:22M4049INDIVIDUAL16
5580Alexandre Santana01:29:0901:28:57M404917
5651Susana Jeremias01:29:1401:29:12F4049FITRUNNERS2
5724Alexandre Jorge01:29:2801:29:14M404918
5814Manuel Janeiro01:29:3001:29:30M2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS16
5991PAULO SOARES01:29:3401:29:17M4049CCR ALTO DO MOINHO19
6089PATRICIA MARUJO01:29:3601:29:29F2339CCR ALTO MOINHO8
6134Lino Maia01:29:3801:29:23M233917
62116RUI MARQUES01:29:4001:29:35M404920
6358Paula Jorge01:30:2301:30:22F4049CASAL MARAVILHA3
6457Hugo Pereira01:30:2401:30:21M4049CASAL MARAVILHA21
6593Pedro Nunes01:30:2601:30:22M4049AMBOS OS 222
6649Carlos Aragonez01:30:3701:30:32M4049CLUBE ATLETISMO AMIGOS PARQUE DA PAZ23
6748Ana Aragonez01:30:3701:30:32F4049CLUBE ATLETISMO AMIGOS PARQUE DA PAZ4
6823Fernando Cortez01:31:2601:31:15M404924
6960Francisco Costa01:31:5001:31:42M404925
707Maria de Jesus Leão01:31:5401:31:53F5059FITRUNNERS3
7179Jorge Lopes01:31:5701:31:48M2339ALGARVIOS TRAIL TEAM18
72136ANA GARCIA01:32:0701:32:07F4049LEBRES DO SADO5
7311Ana Silva01:33:2001:33:19F2339ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS9
74134CÉLIA ANACLETO01:34:0401:33:59F4049LEBRES DO SADO6
7556João Henriques01:34:3201:34:29M4049SS CGD26
7685José Valente01:35:0401:34:58M233919
77135MAFALDA NUNES01:35:3501:35:29F5059LEBRES DO SADO4
78104Anabela Martins01:35:5001:35:38F2339INDIVIDUAL10
7990ISAURA PEREIRA01:36:0901:36:03F6099CCR ALTO MOINHO1
8026Luis Mateus01:36:2101:36:11M233920
816Hugo Filipe Da Costa Morais Calado01:36:3201:36:20M233921
8225ANDRE VILHENA01:36:3501:36:23M2339RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET22
8376Sara Rute01:36:3701:36:25F4049RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET7
84118PEDRO GONÇALVES01:36:5001:36:50M404927
8541Vera Gomes01:37:2701:37:24F2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO11
8687Luis Agostinho01:37:2801:37:22M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO23
8799Luísa Ferreira01:39:0101:38:51F4049DEIXEM PASSAR OS COXOS8
8843Alexandre Rosa01:39:1701:39:02M233924
8944António Oliveira01:39:3101:39:17M505911
9082Ana Madeira01:39:5401:39:54F233912
912Paulo Soares01:41:0301:41:03M4049AMC TRAIL28
9288Rosa Afonso01:41:5601:41:49F5059CCR ALTO DO MOINHO5
9353Joana Grilo01:42:3501:42:27F2339LAS CUCARATCHAS13
9496Bruno Martins01:42:3501:42:27M4049OS LOUCOS29
9581Vasco Agostinho01:42:4301:42:43M505912
9695Ana Ramos01:43:3201:43:25F4049ACPORTALEGRE / UTSM9
9784Sérgio Ribeiro01:43:5801:43:51M233925
9864Ricardo Gomes01:45:2201:45:17M2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO26
995Antonio Caiado01:48:4001:48:30M4049BE FUNS30
1003Joao Cortegano01:48:4101:48:30M2339CHS27
10116Sérgio Reisinho01:49:1101:49:11M404931
10250Sónia Rijo01:50:1501:50:07F4049NATUREZA ENSINA10
10346CÉLIA AFONSO01:50:1801:50:11F5059NATUREZA ENSINA6
10477Rui Baptista01:50:1801:50:10M5059CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP13
10578Ângelo Marcos01:52:2501:52:16M2339ALGARVIOS TRAIL TEAM28
10672João Alves01:53:0901:52:58M233929
10745Elsa Rodrigues01:53:0901:52:58F2339RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET14
10894Paulo Gandum01:54:5301:54:44M4049ACPORTALEGRE / UTSM32
10938Teresa Pratas01:54:5401:54:49F4049LEBRES DE DOMINGO11
11027António Pereira01:56:4801:56:36M233930
11154Maria João Alves02:04:0602:03:57F4049GRUPETA RUNNING TEAM12
11219Silvia Ferreira02:04:3802:04:26F4049RUNNERS BPLANET13
11318Ivo Ferreira02:04:3802:04:25M4049RUNNERS BPLANET33
11442Teresa Gonçalves02:04:3802:04:26F4049RUNNERS PUMP BPLANET14
11569Vania Pinela02:10:2302:10:18F2339LEBRES DE DOMINGO15
116111Helena Santos02:15:4502:15:45F4049DEIXEM PASSAR OS COXOS15
11731Ana Costa02:20:0402:19:50F233916