16ª GP do Pinhal/Sertã

13 de Abril, 2019
https://werun.pt/resultados/16-gp-do-pinhal-serta/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
120EDNA BERNARDINO00:18:34F1819GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
262JOÃO PIRES00:22:01M1819ADOC1
338FILIPE ROSA00:24:02M2034UNIÃO FCI DE TOMAR1
435JESSICA SOUSA00:24:07F1819GD SÃO DOMINGOS2
512TIAGO MADUREIRA00:27:10M2034ACR SRA DO DESTERRO-NAPO2
667CRISTIANO ANTÓNIO00:27:29M2034CAS3
7140MARCO PINTO00:27:46M2034F.F. PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO4
864FILIPE LOURENÇO00:27:56M4549ASSOCIAÇÃO BAIRRO DO CANSADO1
9107NORBERTO NUNES00:28:14M3544C.D.R. PEREIROS1
10128JOÃO PAULO MAGRO00:28:15M3544CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO2
118MÁRIO SILVA00:28:26M5564ACRSD1
12139RAFAEL GONÇALVES00:29:21M2034F.F. PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO5
135AMERICO PINHO00:29:28M4549ESCAPÃES2
14111JOSÉ FERNANDES00:30:05M5564C.D.R. PEREIROS2
1585RODRIGO ROSA00:30:12M2034A.D.R ÁGUAS BELAS6
16101JOSÉ MARCELINO00:30:38M5564GD SÃO DOMINGOS3
1798IVANDRO HUNGULO00:31:26M2034GD SÃO DOMINGOS7
1844JOSÉ SILVA00:31:27M5564CAG4
1925RUI NEVES00:31:34M4549GD SÃO DOMINGOS3
2099KRISTINA SALTONOVIC00:31:36F2034JV VIDIGALENSE1
21146LUIS GARCIA00:31:41M2034GD SÃO DOMINGOS8
22130GONÇALO FRANCISCO00:32:46M2034INDIVIDUAL9
23109ELÍSIO MARTINS00:32:47M5054C.D.R. PEREIROS1
24110HORÁCIO HENRIQUES00:32:48M5054C.D.R. PEREIROS2
2584CARLOS DURO00:33:18M5564A.D.R ÁGUAS BELAS5
26129LEONÍDO AFONSO00:33:31M5564CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO6
2771ALEXANDRA LAMAS00:33:36F4549ACRSD1
28100RICARDO SANTOS00:33:39M3544GD SÃO DOMINGOS3
2924PAULO CUNHA00:33:48M4549GD SÃO DOMINGOS4
30113JORGE MANUEL NUNES MARÇAL00:34:21M4549CCD SERTÃ5
3166RICARDO TRIGUEIRO00:34:27M3544GS ADICENSE4
326CLÁUDIO CONCEIÇÃO00:34:29M2034CALDAS CORRE +10
33143FRANCISCO MADEIRA00:34:32M5564G.C.A.DONAS7
3461JORGE LOPES00:34:44M2034ADOC11
3528HERLANDER MARTINS00:35:06M5564GD SÃO DOMINGOS8
3623ELISA VARELA00:35:06F4549GD SÃO DOMINGOS2
37134ANDREIA REIS00:35:19F2034ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NOVAS LUZES2
3872RICARDO FERREIRA00:35:23M2034ADOC12
3969LUIS CORREIA00:35:30M4549RUN FAMILY6
4068DINA SEGURO00:35:31F4549RUN FAMILY3
4126ANABELA CARVALHO00:35:40F5599GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
4258ANTÓNIO MARÇAL00:35:43M5564INDIVIDUAL9
43127DALILA ROMÃO00:35:55F2034CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO3
449HELENA MOURÃO00:36:25F5599ACRSD2
45116PAULO JOSÉ SERRA D’ASCENSÃO00:37:11M4549CCD SERTÃ7
46145INÊS NUNES00:38:21F2034GD SÃO DOMINGOS4
4746RICARDO GOMES00:38:31M3544CAG5
48104GONÇALO REBELO00:38:40M5564GD SÃO DOMINGOS10
4931FERNANDO GUERREIRO00:38:49M6599GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
5027FERNANDO BERNARDO00:38:59M5564GD SÃO DOMINGOS11
51132FILIPE MARTINS00:39:22M3544FM DESPORTO / A CASA DO AVÔ6
5245MARIA ORLETE MENDES00:39:36F5599CAG3
5329ANTONIO PORTIJO00:39:56M5564GD SÃO DOMINGOS12
5470MARIANA CORREIA00:40:57F2034RUN FAMILY5
554ISABEL RODRIGUES00:41:48F5599FUNDAO RUNNING4
5674PAULA SILVA00:42:11F4549SPORTING CLUBE REBOLEIRA E DAMAIA4
5763RICARDO SILVA00:42:42M3544ADOC7
58131SANDRA JERÓNIMO00:42:54F2034INDIVIDUAL6
5943FÁTIMA COSTA00:43:16F4549CAG5
60141ANA ABREU00:44:19F4549F.F. PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO6
6173RUI CORREIA00:44:48M2034ADOC13
6222TERESA SOUSA00:45:18F3544GD SÃO DOMINGOS1
6360INÊS LOPES00:48:34F2034ADOC7
64126MARIA JOSÉ DIAS00:50:02F5054GDP CHÃO DURO1
65142FÁTIMA ABREU00:51:07F5599F.F. PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO5
6630JUDITE GUERREIRO00:51:07F5599GD SÃO DOMINGOS6
671MARIANA GONÇALVES00:52:26F2034MARÉ8
682ANDRÉ FERREIRA00:52:39M2034MARÉ14
693RICARDO RODRIGUES00:52:52M2034FUNDAO RUNNING15
7018PAULA PATRICIO00:54:05F5054GD SÃO DOMINGOS2
71114JULIETA DA CONCEIÇÃO COELHO00:56:27F5599CCD SERTÃ7
72103MARIA TERESA MEDEIROS00:57:21F5599GD SÃO DOMINGOS8
7393MARIA HELENA MARÇAL01:19:33F5599CCD SERTÃ9