16ª Corrida da Liberdade

25 de Abril, 2023
https://werun.pt/resultados/16-corrida-da-liberdade/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1284ANDRÉ FILIPE RODRIGUES LUNA COSTA00:33:1200:33:12M0039CASA DO BENFICA DE REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ1
2327NUNO RODRIGUES00:34:4400:34:44M00392
3283ORLANDO JOSÉ TORRADO RAMOS00:38:3800:38:38M40491
4208CARLOS ALVES00:38:4200:38:42M5059BEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE1
5133RUI SANTOS00:38:5400:38:54M40492
6271NUNO ROQUE00:39:1000:39:10M5059GRUPO DESPORTIVO O INDEPENDENTE - BARREIRO2
7296RICARDO ALVES00:39:1500:39:14M0039MEDIPREMIER SEGUROS3
8181TIAGO ESPÍRITO SANTO00:39:3100:39:29M0039WOLFPACK ARRÁBIDA TEAM4
9112PEDRO FERNANDES00:40:0800:40:08M4049REMO CLUBE LUSITANO3
10331JORGE GONCALVES00:40:2700:40:27M50593
11206RUI MARTINS00:40:4200:40:39M50594
1238GILNES BASTOS DOS SANTOS REIS00:40:4500:40:45M4049ALL LIMA ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA4
1363FERNANDO SANTOS00:41:0000:41:00M5059CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA5
1432PAULO CHAINHO00:41:2100:41:21M5059INDIVIDUAL6
15173CARLOS GREGÓRIO00:41:2700:41:27M40495
1636RICARDO NUNO DA SILVA RODRIGUES00:41:2900:41:29M4049TÃLENTOS TEAM6
17272HERNANI MANUEL GOMES FRANCISCO00:42:0100:42:01M5059VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE7
1829FRANCISCO EMANUEL CAETANO OLIVEIRA00:42:0500:41:58M0039NAFCS5
19335ARNALDO TJU00:42:2000:42:17M40497
20218LUÍS MIGUEL JESUS CARPELHO00:42:2400:42:24M40498
21311JOAO LIMA00:42:4700:42:44M0039NÚCLEO BICROSS SETÚBAL6
22144ANDRÉ FERNANDES00:42:5800:42:58M0039REMO CLUBE LUSITANO7
23310JOAO LEANDRO00:43:1000:43:09M00398
24230RICARDO DA COSTA FIGUEIREDO00:43:1700:43:10M0039NAFCS9
25306JOAO LÁZARO00:43:3700:43:35M40499
26148LUÍS TRIGO00:43:3900:43:39M5059REMO CLUBE LUSITANO8
27313RICARDO SANTINHO00:43:4000:43:40M4049NÚCLEO BICROSS SETÚBAL10
28180IURI LUPASCO00:43:5500:43:55M4049REMO CLUBE LUSITANO11
29320FILIPE SALVADINHO00:44:1700:44:04M4049GRUPO DESPORTIVO O INDEPENDENTE - BARREIRO12
3066BRUNO PAULINO00:44:3900:44:38M4049SÃO DOMINGOS FC13
31257HUGO COSTA00:44:5400:44:54M003910
32104NUNO MIGUEL REBELO DA CRUZ00:44:5900:44:44M50599
33312SELENE00:45:0600:45:04F0039NÚCLEO BICROSS SETÚBAL1
34288HUGO SALVADINHO00:45:0900:45:08M4049GRUPO DESPORTIVO O INDEPENDENTE - BARREIRO14
35295NUNO FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA REIS00:45:1300:45:06M4049MEDIPREMIER SEGUROS15
36179FILIPE JORGE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES00:45:1300:45:07M0039ANJOS11
3715CAROLINA MARQUES00:45:4000:45:40F0039CARAVELA2
3886FERNANDO MIGUEL GUERREIRO MOÇO00:45:4000:45:20M404916
3948TIAGO ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS BOLEGAS00:45:5300:45:53M0039NAFCS12
4049ALEXANDRE SILVA00:46:0100:46:01M0039NAFCS13
41292ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO BASTOS PIRES00:46:0500:45:58M505910
42233PEDRO NOBRE00:46:1000:46:07M4049TÃLENTOS TEAM17
43137LUÍS CARLOS NETO MONTEIRO00:46:2500:46:16M404918
441NUNO MEIRINHO DIAS00:46:2500:46:20M0039CORRIDAS AO DESAFIO14
452BRUNO MEIRINHO DIAS00:46:2500:46:21M0039CORRIDAS AO DESAFIO15
46237VALTER SERRANO00:46:3100:46:18M404919
47190TIAGO ALMEIDA00:46:4000:46:29M003916
48205CÉSAR AMÂNDIO00:46:4000:46:40M0039REMO CLUBE LUSITANO17
49240GONÇALO MARTINS00:46:4400:46:36M0039NAFCS18
50282ANTÓNIO EUSÉBIO CAMACHO00:46:4700:46:41M60991
51330ODAIR RUDOLF00:47:0300:47:03M404920
5223SÉRGIO MANUEL MACHADO CASAL00:47:1000:47:10M5059SÃO DOMINGOS FUTEBOL CLUBE11
5328RICARDO PATROCÍNIO00:47:1900:47:19M404921
54289GUMERSINDO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES00:47:2000:47:20M6099VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE2
55167FILIPE JOSÉ BARRACHA FILIPE00:47:2000:47:20M5059SESIMBRA MAR12
5683NUNO SALDANHA00:47:2100:47:21M4049BRRNIGHTRUNNERS22
5717ARTUR JORGE PINTO DOMINGOS00:47:3300:47:32M505913
58338FILIPE FERREIRA00:47:3300:47:24M003919
5967PEDRO BARATA00:47:4400:47:27M4049SÃO DOMINGOS FC23
60113NUNO SILVA00:47:5400:47:49M4049ASSOCIAÇÃO CRESCER LIVRE24
6187NUNO RICARDO TERRUTA GOMES00:48:0800:48:06M404925
62248GUSTAVO BASTOS00:48:3700:48:37M4049GUSTAVO BASTOS26
63324JOSÉ VESTEAS00:48:3800:48:23M505914
64120VÍTOR BRUNO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA00:48:4600:48:38M003920
65124JOSÉ MANUEL SENA SERRANO00:48:4900:48:46M5059MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM15
66106SÉRGIO RODRIGUES00:48:5500:48:47M404927
67172CARLOS MANUEL DOMINGOS LUCAS00:49:1600:49:15M003921
6871FRANCISCO MOITA00:49:1800:49:11M6099SÃO DOMINGOS FC3
69211DIAMANTINO PEREIRA00:49:1800:49:12M4049ALCES TEAM28
70299CRISTIANO MANUEL DA CRUZ MARTINS00:49:2100:49:21M003922
71136FREDERICO CARVALHO00:49:3100:49:25M5059WLF16
72125RUI GARCIA00:49:3600:49:32M505917
7347JOÃO SANTOS00:49:3800:49:29M5059ÍDOLOS DA PRAÇA18
7493JOAQUIM MIRADOR00:49:4800:49:30M505919
75191FÁBIO FERREIRA00:49:5300:49:53M003923
7677LUÍS FILIPE PESTANA00:50:0000:49:50M505920
77131ANA JOSE00:50:0200:50:02F50591
7820LUCAS CARRIJO SILVA00:50:0300:50:03M003924
79184PAULO OLIVEIRA00:50:0400:50:00M5059TÃLENTOS21
80130LUIS JOSE00:50:0900:50:09M505922
81243JOÃO PAULO PÁSCOA00:50:1700:50:17M5059TÃLENTOS TEAM23
82161ANA SOFIA FARTO00:50:1700:50:17F4049OCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM1
83336JOSÉ SANTOS00:50:1800:50:18M505924
84175DANGELIS SANTOS00:50:2000:50:15M0039TÃLENTOS TEAM25
85334JOSÉ MIRA00:50:3000:50:15M60994
86333JOÃO PAULO CARVALHO00:50:3000:50:14M505925
8759MANUEL JACINTO00:51:1000:50:59M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA5
88328FRED NOITE00:51:1100:50:50M003926
89145MARCO RIBEIRO00:51:2100:51:21M4049REMO CLUBE LUSITANO29
90150BRUNO FIGUEIREDO00:51:3000:51:20M4049SÃO DOMINGOS FC30
91186RICARDO PAULO00:51:4500:51:44M0039CARAVELA27
9281MARCO MARTINS00:52:0600:52:04M4049WOLF PACK ARRÁBIDA TEAM31
93212FILIPE AUGUSTO00:52:4100:52:41M4049ALCES TEAM32
9434ARMANDO VERÍSSIMO00:53:1000:53:02M4049NAFCS33
95273HERMINIO BARNABÉ BENTO00:53:1900:53:19M6099G.D.C. ESTRELA NEGRA6
969PAULO JORGE PEREIRA CARDIM00:53:3300:53:12M4049ASSOCIAÇÃO DANIEL CALDEIRA34
9710GONÇALO ARSÉNIO CARDIM00:53:3300:53:33M0039ASSOCIAÇÃO DANIEL CALDEIRA28
98332MIGUEL LOPES00:53:3800:53:21M404935
9985ANDRÉ CAMPOS DE ANDRADE00:53:5500:53:33M4049MOUNTAIN DO36
100236RUI GASPAR00:54:1400:54:03M505926
101276JOAQUIM SANTOS00:54:4900:54:31M5059INDIVIDUAL27
102209AGOSTINHO MARQUES00:55:0800:54:52M6099ALCES TEAM7
10325PEDRO ARAUJO00:55:1000:54:48M003929
10435NICOLE BERGER00:55:1100:55:05F4049TÃLENTOS TEAM2
105116TÂNIA CARMO00:55:1300:55:12F0039NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETÚBAL3
106147VITORSANTOS00:55:1400:54:55M404937
107215VÍTOR PASSARINHO00:55:4400:55:44M5059ALCES TEAM28
108102ANA RITA FERNANDES00:56:1000:56:00F00394
10973JOÃO GAMA00:56:3000:56:30M0039CARAVELA30
110245MANUEL BRITO CASTRO REGO00:56:4600:56:44M5059INDIVIDUAL29
111229HÉLDER FRANCO00:56:5100:56:51M4049ALCES TEAM38
112213HÉLDER CORREIA00:56:5100:56:51M4049ALCES TEAM39
113121VASCO OLAIO00:57:0000:56:41M003931
114293ALBERT BONET00:57:0600:56:44M0039SETUBAL OUTDOORS32
11580FELICIANO BOTAS00:57:1300:57:13M4049WOLF PACK ARRÁBIDA TEAM40
116281RUTE SOFIA FREITAS MARTINS00:57:2800:57:28F0039BROFORCE RUNNING CLUB5
117280GONÇALO MIGUEL DE SOUSA SILVA00:57:2800:57:28M0039BROFORCE RUNNING CLUB33
118329MARCIO MARTINS00:57:2800:57:28M003934
119316TIAGO MATOS00:57:3900:57:27M003935
120176JORGE MIGUEL NEVES REIS00:57:4200:57:25M404941
121157FILIPA FEITEIRA00:57:4600:57:38F4049CLUBE DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO RIBEIRINHO3
122119JOÃO CRESPO00:57:5900:57:40M404942
123118LILIANA CRESPO00:57:5900:57:41F00396
124168ANA ISABEL CAGICA MACEDO FILIPE00:58:1400:58:06F5059SESIMBRA MAR2
125156CARLA SOARES00:58:2400:58:24F4049CLUBE DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO RIBEIRINHO4
126189TIAGO GALEGO00:59:3300:59:31M4049NAVIGATOR CLUBE SETÚBAL43
127319DANIEL LEMOS00:59:3500:59:22M003936
12888ANABELA PERPÉTUA MEIA-VIA00:59:3600:59:26F5059CC E DESPORTIVO DOS TRABALHADORES DA CM DE SETÚBAL3
129216RUI VIEIRA01:00:0401:00:04M5059ALCES TEAM30
13060ANTÓNIO BOLRA01:00:3001:00:15M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA8
13143JESÚS BRAUM01:00:3401:00:18M60999
132146LIGIA PEREIRA01:00:3501:00:16F4049REMO CLUBE LUSITANO5
133202SUSANA COUTO01:00:3601:00:36F40496
13422SANDRO JOÃO DOS ANJOS SOEIRO01:01:0301:01:03M003937
13558POSSIDÓNIO CONSTANTINO01:01:1401:01:00M6099CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA10
136244CARLA CRISTINA DA COSTA01:01:1801:01:14F5059TÃLENTOS TEAM4
137317JOÃO MATOS01:01:1901:01:07M505931
1388NUNO REQUEIJÃO01:01:3301:01:26M404944
139318ANDRÉ RICARDO01:01:3501:01:21M003938
140197MARIA ALCINA DA COSTA CORREIA01:01:3501:01:29F6099GD O INDEPENDENTE BARREIRO1
141249THIAGO QUEIROZ01:01:3601:01:19M003939
142294KELLEY IRISH01:02:1301:01:51F5059SETUBAL OUTDOOR5
143270ANA CAETANO01:02:2301:02:09F0039GRUPO DESPORTIVO O INDEPENDENTE - BARREIRO7
144269NUNO PAIS01:02:2401:02:10M4049GRUPO DESPORTIVO O INDEPENDENTE - BARREIRO45
145142SANDRA COSTA01:02:2701:02:18F4049MARATECA BIKE TEAM7
146143FERNANDO COSTA01:02:2801:02:19M4049MARATECA BIKE TEAM46
147259FREDERICO MIGUEL FREIRE RODRIGES01:02:2901:02:16M003940
148199KATERYNA SHVYDYUK01:02:2901:02:17F00398
149221LÍDIA VIEIRA01:02:4001:02:29F4049ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO8
15090IVONE FRADE01:02:5701:02:39F40499
151339JOAQUIM PINTO01:02:5801:02:39M609911
152100SÓNIA CALIXTO RIBEIRO01:04:0501:03:55F404910
153207CÉLIA RAFAEL01:04:4601:04:43F50596
154278DIOGO DE JESUS COUTINHO MARTINS CHIRÔNDIO01:05:0701:05:07M0039BROFORCE RUNNING CLUB41
155308MATHEUS MACHADO SOUZA01:05:4001:05:34M0039EQUIPA IPS42
156219JOSÉ MANUEL MARQUES01:05:5801:05:46M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO12
157220MARIA TERESA MARQUES01:05:5901:05:48F6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO2
158138PEDRO RODRIGUES01:06:2701:06:20M404947
15974ANA FORTUNATA FERNANDES PACHECO BARROCAS01:06:3001:06:09F00399
160279JOÃO FILIPE PORFIRIO CLÁUDIO01:07:1301:07:13M0039BROFORCE RUNNING CLUB43
161134ANTONIO FURA01:07:3501:07:30M609913
162286LUÍS FILIPE F. BRITO01:08:1101:07:58M0039VNRUNNERS44
163325IVAN CORREIA01:08:1301:08:13M003945
164224FRANCISCO PRATES01:08:1701:08:17M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO14
165108JOSÉ RODRIGUES01:09:3801:09:28M4049MARATONA BIKE TEAM48
166115CARLA MANUELA PEREIRA MONTEIRO RODRIGUES01:09:4101:09:30F4049MARATECA BIKE TEAM11
16731JOÃO SOEIRO01:10:2901:10:12M003946
168188BRUNA ANDRÉIA VERISSIMO DIAS01:11:4801:11:29F003910
16975TIAGO FILIPE PINTO DE OLIVEIRA01:11:4801:11:29M404949
17044DIANA SIMÕES01:11:5001:11:39F0039DIANA SIMÕES11
171323ISABEL SEGURO01:13:1401:12:56F50597
172225MANUEL PARDAL01:13:5901:13:47M6099ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO15