1ª Corrida "Festas de Loures"

23 de Julho, 2017
https://werun.pt/resultados/1-corrida-festas-de-loures/
Pos.DorsalNomeTempo BrutoTempo LíquidoEscalãoEquipaPos. Escalão
1456JORGE SOUSA00:32:02.9300:32:02.93M3539NORAUTO PORTUGAL1
2394ANDRÉ ALVES00:32:13.6100:32:13.61M1934C.U.A.BENAVENTENSE1
359JOSE SILVA00:33:23.4400:33:23.44M4549AA VALE GRANDE1
4443RAUL CAETANO00:33:25.9600:33:25.96M4549C.U.A.BENAVENTENSE2
536PEDRO GUIMARÃES00:33:38.1400:33:37.81M3539CDUL2
6331CARLOS ALBERTO SOUSA DE ALMEIDA00:33:47.6400:33:47.64M4044INDIVIDUAL1
7123ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO00:33:56.3100:33:55.11M3539OS GALGOS3
8503BRUNO CARVALHO00:34:18.9200:34:18.92M3539FCR Rossão4
984JOÃO VIEIRA00:34:20.4800:34:20.48M0018CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA1
1060LUIS BRITO00:34:32.2800:34:32.28M4044CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA2
11272LUIS CRUZ00:34:49.5900:34:49.59M4549MONTIJO3
12471MIGUEL ANGELO GOMES RUIVO BICKER00:34:51.6700:34:50.76M1934ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LEÕES APELAÇONENSES2
13290LUIS RODRIGUES00:35:10.9000:35:10.43M4549GRCD LEIÃO4
14514JOÃO CORREIA00:35:19.5200:35:19.52M5054ATLETISMO AMORA1
15225MARCO QUEDAS00:35:29.7900:35:29.79M1934ASSOCIAÇAO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA3
16448VITOR TAVARES MARQUES00:35:32.5800:35:32.58M4044CORRER LISBOA3
17217PAULO GARCIA00:35:51.1800:35:49.97M4044OS GALGOS4
185RUI MARTINS00:36:03.8600:36:03.86M1934VALE GRANDE/ WERUN4
19347PEDRO BURRICA00:36:12.2800:36:12.28M4044GRCD LEIÃO5
20413PAULO POVOA00:36:14.0500:36:12.55M5054AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO2
21481ANTONIO SANTOS00:36:18.9900:36:18.23M5559GDINE1
22271VITOR CANDEIAS00:36:24.9800:36:24.04M4044MONTIJO6
23381JOÃO VIEIRA00:36:29.7000:36:29.33M1934CORRE CARDOSO5
248JOSÉ PEIXOTO00:36:34.8800:36:34.88M5054GD SÃO DOMINGOS3
2510JOSE SILVA00:36:39.8600:36:39.33M5054CLUBE DE ATLETISMO ODIMARQ4
26466PEDRO ALEXANDRE SEQUEIRA BERNANDO SOUSA00:36:50.2700:36:48.27M1934ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LEÕES APELAÇONENSES6
27202LUÍS CARDOSO00:36:52.9100:36:47.31M1934FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO7
28408FRANCISCO SERRANO00:36:53.5800:36:52.42M4044URBAN RUN TEAM7
297TIAGO AMARAL00:36:54.2200:36:54.22M0018FCR Rossão2
30182LUÍS PINHEIRO00:36:58.3000:36:57.02M3539A.D.C.CATUJAL5
3166JORGE PARDAL00:37:00.2700:36:59.90M4044INDIVIDUAL8
32511RUI HENRIQUES00:37:16.2800:37:14.36M4044FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO9
33213CANELA00:37:27.1200:37:27.12M4044SANDOCHA PRO RUNNIMG ATEAM10
34218CARLOS GOMES FERREIRA00:37:42.6800:37:41.98M4549MATILHA RUNNING5
3581LUIS VIEIRA00:37:51.0000:37:51.00M4549CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA6
3634FREDERICO LÁZARO00:37:54.4300:37:54.31M3539CDUL6
37194NUNO SOARES00:38:04.2300:37:54.25M1934INDIVIDUAL8
38273PAULO LOPES00:38:11.1300:38:09.85M4549MONTIJO7
39208RAUL RODRIGUESW00:38:32.5100:38:31.81M5559FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO2
4069CARLOS MOURATO PEREIRA00:38:36.0300:38:34.21M4549CM MARCHA CORRIDA - LOURES8
41167PAULO JAIME00:38:36.6300:38:24.33M3539QQÉP7
42340ANDRÉ SANTOS00:38:37.8500:38:25.67M4044AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO11
43351JOAQUIM CARREIRA00:38:39.9300:38:26.20M5054INDIVIDUAL5
44259VALENTIM ANTUNES HENRIQUES00:38:57.2700:38:55.35M454999PROVASGRATUITAS9
45499ALEXANDRE LEAL00:38:59.0200:38:48.36M4044INDIVIDUAL12
46386NÉLSON FONSECA00:39:00.1800:38:30.45M3539JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS8
47152ARMANDO DIAS00:39:02.2300:38:59.94M5054OS GALGOS6
48129ARTUR CARVALHO00:39:02.3100:39:00.11M4549OS GALGOS10
496LUCILIA SOARES00:39:03.2000:39:03.20F5564CA GALINHEIRAS1
50239FERNANDO GODINHO00:39:03.8700:38:58.62M4044INDIVIDUAL13
51501PAULO SANTOS00:39:04.2700:39:02.38M4044CORRER LISBOA14
52195CARLOS PEREIRA00:39:10.1100:39:02.67M3539FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO9
53253ÁLVARO JOSÉ GOMES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS00:39:11.0300:39:07.11M4044URBAN RUN TEAM15
54406JOSE BAPTISTA00:39:15.2400:39:14.41M5054GRCD LEIÃO7
5575EDUARDO SANTOS00:39:17.1300:39:12.06M3539INDIVIDUAL10
56130JORGE VAZ00:39:27.8500:39:27.48M4044VOLKSWAGEN-AUTOEUROPA16
5750CARLOS QUEIROGA00:39:36.8500:39:33.84M5559GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS3
58470FERNANDO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES00:39:40.3000:39:39.24M6064ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LEÕES APELAÇONENSES1
59105MARGARIDA AMARO00:39:44.6900:39:42.64F3544RUN FOR FRIENDS1
60423BRUNO AMARO00:39:45.4900:39:42.54M3539RUN FOR FRIENDS11
61504CARLOS MANUEL00:39:55.4300:39:53.30M4549FCR Rossão11
6235LUÍS FILIPE DA COSTA CARVALHO00:40:00.8600:39:56.44M1934INDIVIDUAL9
63181AMÂNDIO GOUVEIA00:40:04.2300:39:40.28M4044A.D.C.CATUJAL17
6417RICARDO MORENO00:40:04.7300:39:52.55M1934INDIVIDUAL10
65378JOÃO PAULO PÁSCOA00:40:05.6800:39:56.67M5054TÃLENTOS TEAM8
66483RUI ALBERTO PEREIRA00:40:07.1000:40:03.89M4044CD SALVATERRENSE18
67175RUI MOTA00:40:10.9200:39:54.12M3539INDIVIDUAL12
68348RICARDO LEITÃO00:40:11.3500:39:58.88M4044INDIVIDUAL19
69265AMILCAR CALINHO00:40:20.2100:40:20.21M5054FCR Rossão9
70144VITOR AMADO00:40:20.5100:40:17.35M6064INDIVIDUAL2
71256MÁRIO DA SILVA CARVALHO00:40:24.5400:40:16.55M606499PROVASGRATUITAS3
72282JOÃO PEREIRA00:40:25.8200:40:24.97M3539GRCD LEIÃO13
73407SADIQ KASSAMO00:40:30.1300:40:25.84M4044URBAN RUN TEAM20
7429PEDRO NEVES00:40:33.3400:40:28.00M4044FRESCOS DA MONTIQUEIJO21
75165JORGE MARTINHO00:40:34.9000:40:33.08M4549OS GALGOS12
76326CARLOS VIDAIS00:40:35.1100:40:24.77M4044ATLETICO DE VIA RARA22
7762CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA00:40:35.1200:40:34.67F5564CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA2
78261JORGE BARROS00:40:35.8000:40:33.88M353999PROVASGRATUITAS14
79438GONÇALO RODRIGUES00:40:37.6500:40:34.85M4044OS GALGOS23
80375NUNO OLHO AZUL00:40:38.7300:40:36.91M3539OS GALGOS15
81199CARLOS LOPES00:40:44.4000:40:24.36M4044A MINHA CORRIDA24
82292HELDER VALADAS00:40:50.1400:40:42.29M3539OS PERIGOSOS16
8392JORGE PAREDES00:40:54.7200:40:39.94M4044CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA25
84388JOSÉ OLIVEIRA00:40:58.2000:40:49.04M3539INDIVIDUAL17
85227JOSÉ MORAIS00:40:58.8500:40:47.10M4549CLUBE ORIENTAL DE LISBOA SECÇÃO TRIATLO13
86293MARCO CASEIRO00:41:02.9800:40:55.47M3539OS PERIGOSOS18
87469PEDRO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES RUNA00:41:13.0900:41:08.16M4044ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LEÕES APELAÇONENSES26
88319MARCO SANTOS00:41:13.2300:40:59.00M3539INDIVIDUAL19
89457MIGUEL FERREIRA00:41:13.7100:41:07.53M1934INDIVIDUAL11
90399PEDRO MARQUES00:41:14.1200:41:03.05M1934INDIVIDUAL12
91291ANTÓNIO MARTINHO00:41:18.6600:41:13.62M4044INDIVIDUAL27
92439JORGE ESTEVES00:41:21.3500:41:17.44M4549CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA LOURES14
9347JOSE MARQUES00:41:21.9000:41:19.91M5054GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS10
9419RUI VALE00:41:29.5300:41:17.44M3539INDIVIDUAL20
95334MAFALDA MARTINHO00:41:29.8800:41:25.59F1934INDIVIDUAL1
9632DAVID SARAIVA00:41:30.5600:41:19.44M3539INDIVIDUAL21
9720VITOR SILVA00:41:31.2000:41:23.84M5054INDIVIDUAL11
98333JOSÉ PAJINHA00:41:33.5700:41:31.44M5559CLUBE DE ATLETISMO ODIMARQ4
99192JORGE PEDROSO00:41:35.5300:41:19.35M4044JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS28
100379MARTA PÁSCOA00:41:35.6500:41:32.44F0018INDIVIDUAL1
10149ANTONIO PORTIJO00:41:35.8000:41:29.56M6064GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS4
10255PAULO CUNHA00:41:36.7200:41:33.44M5054GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS12
10326FRANCISCO COSTA00:41:37.9500:41:34.03M4044FRESCOS DA MONTIQUEIJO29
104327DIAMANTINO GAMITO00:41:38.5300:41:33.54M5054ATLETICO DE VIA RARA13
105269JOÃO CRUZ00:41:48.3000:41:48.30M5054MONTIJO14
10678VASCO GONÇALVES00:42:06.2500:41:50.76M5054CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA15
107215EVELINO MAGALHAES00:42:07.3600:42:01.99M4044INDIVIDUAL30
108145VIRGÍLIO MADEIRA00:42:19.6100:42:10.45M5559INDIVIDUAL5
109389CARLOS FRANÇA00:42:21.7700:42:19.84M3539CAD A CORRER22
110125ANTÓNIO LUÍS FERREIRA00:42:24.2400:42:02.74M1934INDIVIDUAL13
11197PEDRO TRIGO00:42:25.4500:42:19.87M1934INDIVIDUAL14
11272PAULO CALDEIRA00:42:25.9500:42:03.69M4549INDIVIDUAL15
113507ERNESTO CARDOSO DA GUIA00:42:30.3300:42:30.33M6064BOCAL5
11446ROSÁRIA MORGADO00:42:36.3500:42:32.53F3544GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS2
115270FAUSTINO PEREIRINHA00:42:40.9800:42:40.42M5054MONTIJO16
1169CARMEM HENRIQUES00:42:43.2700:42:35.85F3544INDIVIDUAL3
117365DAVID BOITA00:42:47.2200:42:38.38M1934GRCD LEIÃO15
11854ANABELA CARVALHO00:42:50.4400:42:46.45F4554GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS1
119431LUIS FILIPE CALHEIROS CARDOSO00:42:51.1600:42:36.31M4549INDIVIDUAL16
120446CLAUDIA ROMÃO00:42:57.5500:42:46.56F3544ATLETAS DOS BUCELENSES4
121183VÍTOR GONÇALVES00:43:02.4300:42:51.31M4549A.D.C.CATUJAL17
12258ANTÓNIO CAMACHO00:43:12.4600:43:00.28M6599CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA1
123335FERNANDO JORGE LOPES ANTUNES RIBEIRO00:43:16.7800:43:08.88M5054TÉCNICO RUGBY RUNNING TEAM17
12486MARTA FREITAS00:43:20.2300:42:53.87F1934CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA2
125252RICARDO SARAIVA00:43:22.1800:43:18.01M3539CASA BENFICA ALGUEIRÃO MEM MARTINS23
12694TIAGO PINTO00:43:26.2000:43:13.00M3539CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA24
127200MIGUEL GRAÇA00:43:28.8200:43:15.11M1934DOLCE FURADOURO16
128434NUNO GONÇALVES00:43:39.0000:43:32.29M4044URBAN RUN TEAM31
129295CARLOS SOUSA00:43:42.8800:43:33.61M6064OS PERIGOSOS6
130346PAULO RODRIGUES00:43:48.5600:43:28.30M4549CORRER QUELUZ18
131500ORLANDO BARBOSA00:43:51.5200:43:50.83M6064INDIVIDUAL7
132136MANUEL ROMANO00:43:55.6800:43:32.20M5054RUN 4 FUN18
133314CARLOS CRAVEIRA00:43:56.6600:43:48.67M4549INDIVIDUAL19
134275CARLA FERNANDES00:44:01.7900:43:59.83F354499PROVASGRATUITAS5
135254JOSÉ MARCOS GUERREIRO MIRA00:44:02.4100:43:54.64M659999PROVASGRATUITAS2
136172NUNO GAMEIRO00:44:03.0100:43:50.74M1934INDIVIDUAL17
137117CARLOS PENA00:44:06.3200:43:56.39M4549INDIVIDUAL20
138488TIAGO OLIVEIRA00:44:06.3800:43:59.77M4044CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA32
139358JOSE TOMAS00:44:10.4800:43:53.95M4044JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS33
140243CARLOS MAGALHÃES00:44:12.2100:44:05.03M454999PROVASGRATUITAS21
141153BRUNO DO BRITO00:44:13.7300:44:02.18M3539INDIVIDUAL25
142318PAULO MENDES00:44:17.0200:44:08.13M4044GRCD LEIÃO34
14389LUIS TRIGO00:44:22.0100:44:15.46M3539INDIVIDUAL26
144317JALMOR00:44:26.7500:44:14.11M4549INDIVIDUAL22
145477EDGAR ANASTACIO00:44:27.4500:44:10.92M5054GDA-GYDARUN19
146257JOÃO PAULO CARVALHO00:44:31.6700:44:24.49M454999PROVASGRATUITAS23
147320CÁTIA NASCIMENTO00:44:36.6000:44:31.81F3544CORRER LISBOA6
148487CARLOS SOARES00:44:36.7600:44:24.52M4549CORRER LISBOA24
149229DORA SIMÕES00:44:36.8500:44:25.23F3544JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS7
150400JOZÉ RIBEIRO00:44:41.0000:44:29.79M5559INDIVIDUAL6
151343ANTÓNIO FERNANDES00:44:49.4000:44:37.04M6064AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO8
152277HELDER ROSÁRIO00:44:52.9400:44:44.12M3539GRCD LEIÃO27
153366LUIS ALMEIDA00:44:54.0900:44:35.41M4044JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS35
15490HENRIQUE PEREIRA00:44:57.5200:44:45.88M4044INDIVIDUAL36
155283ANDRÉ COLAÇO00:45:01.7500:44:31.03M1934INDIVIDUAL18
156444HELIO SERRANO00:45:04.5800:45:04.58M1934ATLETAS DOS BUCELENSES19
15777RUI MARTINS00:45:04.8900:44:54.51M1934CARAVELA SEGUROS, SA20
158288RICARDO VIEGAS00:45:05.7600:44:47.81M4044INDIVIDUAL37
159274LUÍS DOS SANTOS COSTA00:45:07.0200:44:47.61M1934INDIVIDUAL21
160392TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS MARQUES00:45:09.0700:45:03.80M1934CORRER LISBOA22
161304MARTA CONCEIÇÃO00:45:13.1000:45:02.21F1934CORRER LISBOA3
162312CARLOS BATISTA00:45:13.3500:45:01.53M4044INDIVIDUAL38
16331RICARDO CAMPOS00:45:28.4900:45:17.42M4044INDIVIDUAL39
164214TIAGO CORREIA00:45:31.9600:45:18.67M3539INDIVIDUAL28
165106MANUEL NASCIMENTO00:45:35.0500:45:15.66M6064OXFAN9
166147SÉRGIO PEDRO00:45:37.0900:45:13.29M1934TÃLENTOS TEAM23
167316BRUNO LOURENÇO00:45:48.8300:45:35.31M3539INDIVIDUAL29
16876ANTONIO MANUEL DOMINGUES00:45:50.5500:45:46.33M6064INDIVIDUAL10
16991FERNANDO MONTEIRO00:45:50.9900:45:26.18M4044CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA40
17087PEDRO ROSENDO00:45:51.1900:45:36.28M1934CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA24
171285SHEILA MARINETE GALIANO00:45:51.3500:45:48.64F4554GRCD LEIÃO2
172522HUGO REBELO00:46:03.0300:45:56.72M4044FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO41
173198MÁRIO SANTOS00:46:06.1000:45:58.66M4549DOLCE FURADOURO25
174121MARCO MALTEZ00:46:07.6500:45:47.46M3539MALTEZ30
175197RAFAELA CAMÕES00:46:13.5600:46:05.62F0018DOLCE FURADOURO2
17699SANDRA MARTINS00:46:18.1700:46:07.82F3544INDIVIDUAL8
177142JOÃO ALELUIA00:46:19.1900:45:56.30M1934TÃLENTOS TEAM25
178107SÉRGIO DUARTE FERNANDES00:46:19.9100:46:14.43M1934CORRER LISBOA26
179342LEONEL NEVES00:46:22.0300:46:09.31M6064AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO11
180206ISABEL SANTOS00:46:30.5300:46:23.90F4554FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO3
181403CARLOS RANGEL00:46:32.1900:46:23.56M6064INDIVIDUAL12
182462JOANA REDONDO00:46:43.3200:46:22.89F0018INDIVIDUAL3
183464LUIS MIGUEL REDONDO00:46:43.5200:46:31.78M4044INDIVIDUAL42
184114SÓNIA NEVES00:46:44.8500:46:33.87F3544CORRER LISBOA9
185383RICARDO VIEIRA00:46:49.1600:46:46.37M0018CORRE CARDOSO3
186220RUI DIAS00:46:59.0900:46:56.53M3539OS GALGOS31
187232FRANCISCO FARINHA00:47:11.9500:46:48.08M1934INDIVIDUAL27
18867RUI JOVINO MARTINS00:47:13.8700:47:03.66M4549CARAVELA SEGUROS, SA26
189180CÉSAR GONÇALVES00:47:17.0400:47:05.92M4044A.D.C.CATUJAL43
190298HUGO HENRIQUES00:47:19.0500:47:09.19M3539OS PERIGOSOS32
191297JOSÉ HENRIQUES00:47:23.8700:47:14.32M6064OS PERIGOSOS13
192512MIGUEL VELEZ00:47:28.3200:47:13.96M5054CAMARA LISBOA CLUBE20
193518JOSE GALVÃO00:47:28.6200:47:13.71M5054CAMARA LISBOA CLUBE21
194441PAULO SENA00:47:38.0900:47:30.26M4549GRCD LEIÃO27
19530PEDRO TEIXEIRA00:47:45.1500:47:40.59M0018FRESCOS DA MONTIQUEIJO4
196450ANA FILIPA BILÉ SILVA COUTINHO00:47:47.6400:47:43.28F1934INDIVIDUAL4
197268NUNO QUINTELA00:47:50.5000:47:41.48M1934GRCD LEIÃO28
198453RODRIGO MARQUEZ00:47:51.5700:47:45.78M4044INDIVIDUAL44
199164INÊS OLIVEIRA00:47:51.9700:47:35.11F1934CORRER LISBOA5
200302RUI CORREIA00:48:01.5400:47:35.36F1934ASAS DE ALMADA6
201143CARLOS BRITO00:48:01.6200:47:39.81M4044TÃLENTOS TEAM45
202305PATRICIA SANTOS00:48:02.3700:47:39.38F1934TÃLENTOS TEAM7
203296ALCIDES NUNES00:48:05.3700:47:55.82M5559OS PERIGOSOS7
20422FERNANDO LOPO00:48:06.8200:48:00.91M6599NÚCLEO ATLETISMO VIALONGA3
205160TÓ LUIS00:48:08.0400:47:56.00M4549JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS28
206156ALBERTO DE SOUSA00:48:08.1100:47:47.83M4549INDIVIDUAL29
207412EVA MARGARIDA SILVA BRAZ00:48:09.8000:48:01.38F3544GRCD LEIÃO10
208223ALFREDO NOTÁRIO00:48:14.6500:47:51.60M4549AO RITMO DAS 200PPM30
209484LUÍS MIGUEL NOGUEIRA00:48:16.7400:48:16.72M4044GRCD LEIÃO46
210345VARELA SAO00:48:20.3100:47:59.75F3544CORRER QUELUZ11
211479RUI ALVES00:48:22.2700:48:04.77M4044GDA-GYDARUN47
212341HERNÂNI SILVA00:48:24.8000:48:11.76M5559AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO8
213171INÊS MARIQUITOS00:48:39.1600:48:25.37F1934INDIVIDUAL8
21483JOAO VIEIRA00:48:39.3000:48:15.21M1934CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA29
21511LUIS CRUZ00:48:47.4100:48:30.45M4044INDIVIDUAL48
216385VITOR MOREIRA00:48:49.3500:48:20.80M6064INDIVIDUAL14
217279ANTÓNIO PARAÉS00:48:53.2300:48:45.01M1934TÉCNICO RUGBY RUNNING TEAM30
218150ANA MENDES00:48:53.3100:48:49.03F3544INDIVIDUAL12
219251JORGE ROSA00:48:53.7100:48:45.64M5054INDIVIDUAL22
220108JOÃO CANHOTO00:48:55.9900:48:39.97M4549INDIVIDUAL31
221244VENTURA SARAIVA00:48:57.5400:48:53.74M6599GRD RIBEIRA DA LAGE4
222245LUISA PALMINHAS00:48:58.2900:48:54.49F4554RUN LOVERS4
223103CÉSAR SANTOS00:49:09.1000:49:03.25M4044INDIVIDUAL49
224339JOSÉ PEREIRA00:49:11.3100:48:50.34M6599AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO5
225179JOÃO PASSEIRO00:49:17.1200:48:49.90M5054A.D.C.CATUJAL23
226178ALMERINDO SILVA00:49:17.1800:49:05.72M5559A.D.C.CATUJAL9
227185MIGUEL CRUZ00:49:30.1500:49:07.30M4549AO RITMO DAS 200PPM32
228433SALOMÉ SANTOS00:49:33.9400:49:27.82F4554URBAN RUN TEAM5
229140PEDRO FLORES00:49:43.1000:49:17.98M4044ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS50
230166LUIS MIGUEL BASILIO POTRA00:49:43.3500:49:09.89M3539ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS33
23185JOSÉ LINDO00:49:43.9200:49:41.09M6599CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA6
23270MARCO REIS00:50:11.0700:49:56.29M4044INDIVIDUAL51
23388JOSÉ MANUEL ANDRADE00:50:12.5000:50:06.71M4549CM MARCHA CORRIDA - LOURES33
234221JOÃO FERREIRA00:50:12.6400:49:56.06M4044CORRER LISBOA52
235127CRISTINA MADANÇOS00:50:13.0300:49:57.24F3544CORRER LISBOA13
236425ANDRÉ SILVA00:50:15.5500:49:59.85M1934OS ZÉ TURBO31
237419MIGUEL MATOS00:50:15.7100:50:00.30M1934OS ZÉ TURBO32
238509JOSÉ FREITAS00:50:18.1000:50:01.39M3539ÁGUAS LIVRES CANEÇAS34
239429VERA DUARTE00:50:18.8300:50:02.87F3544CORRER LISBOA14
240426LUIS CANASTRA00:50:20.1700:50:08.49M4044INDIVIDUAL53
241212PAULA MENDES00:50:22.3400:49:57.01F3544ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS15
242437VITOR00:50:24.3600:50:02.11M3539INDIVIDUAL35
243428JOAQUIM COUTINHO00:50:29.5400:50:05.51M5054CORRER QUELUZ24
244204SUSANA SANTOS00:50:35.9800:50:29.55F0018FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO4
245402ÂNGELA MENDES00:50:39.6300:50:34.15F1934C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"9
24645FERNANDO GUERREIRO00:50:40.4700:50:36.19M6599GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS7
247494NUNO ALEXANDRE MATOS PITA00:50:51.3400:50:47.97M4044CCD METROPOLITANO DE LISBOA54
24874LISA SANTOS00:50:51.5600:50:42.84F354499PROVASGRATUITAS16
24939JOÃO ALBERTO00:50:53.7500:50:35.97M5054JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS25
250196SOFIA NOBRE00:50:56.5500:50:42.07F1934DOLCE FURADOURO10
251382MARIADE FÁTIMA LOURENÇO CARDOSO00:50:58.9000:50:52.40F5564CORRE CARDOSO3
252474NUNO APARÍCIO00:50:59.0300:50:41.25M4044GDA-GYDARUN55
253384PAULO CARDOSO00:51:03.7300:50:42.11M5054CORRE CARDOSO26
254442JOSÉ PROENÇA00:51:09.7800:50:44.16M5559INDIVIDUAL10
255436JORGE FRADIQUE00:51:09.8700:50:44.30M1934ASAS DE ALMADA33
256323PAULO MACEIRAS00:51:14.9400:51:12.38M4549INDIVIDUAL34
25727RODRIGO TEIXEIRA00:51:29.2800:51:24.43M0018FRESCOS DA MONTIQUEIJO5
258454FERNANDO PESTANA00:51:31.7000:51:31.70M6599GRCD LEIÃO8
25942ORLANDO FERREIRA00:51:32.3000:51:14.72M4549RUN 4 FUN35
260177HELENA PINTO00:51:32.5300:51:15.59F4554CM MARCHA CORRIDA - LOURES6
261424NATALYA MARCHEVA00:51:33.0700:51:21.45F4554JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS7
26265MÓNICA GUERREIRO00:51:33.8200:51:16.04F1934JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS11
263281CASIMIRO SILVA00:51:35.4200:51:27.43M4044GRCD LEIÃO56
264393VICENTE ANTÓNIO VELOSO BÔTO00:51:48.7400:51:47.91M4549CORRER LISBOA36
265237SANDRA ELVAS00:51:49.7800:51:36.42F3544AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO17
266184MARCO FERNANDES00:51:49.8500:51:46.30M1934RUN FOR FRIENDS34
267337TIAGO SILVA00:51:49.9000:51:37.02M1934AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO35
268338ARMANDO ALMEIDA00:51:49.9800:51:36.93M5559AMIGOS VALE SILENCIO11
269420RUBEN SILVEIRA00:51:55.0700:51:39.97M1934OS ZÉ TURBO36
27013SÓNIA REIS SANTOS00:52:05.7100:51:51.61F1934DOLCE FURADOURO12
271307VITOR PEREIRA00:52:28.8200:51:59.31M4549ROGEL37
272440CARLA HENRIQUES00:52:29.2300:52:03.97F3544ASAS DE ALMADA18
273515ADELINO PIRES00:52:45.8700:52:31.82M5559CAMARA LISBOA CLUBE12
274513HÉLIO GODINHO00:53:01.5600:52:56.93M6599INDIVIDUAL9
275451LÚCIA SILVA00:53:11.1200:53:07.84F4554INDIVIDUAL8
276401ANTÓNIO SIMÃO00:53:20.0600:53:15.34M6599C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"10
277349PEDRO MIGUEL HENRIQUES00:53:25.5400:53:02.99M4044INDIVIDUAL57
278449JOSÉ ROBALO00:53:26.3500:53:08.51M6064CORRER LISBOA15
27998LILIANA HENRIQUES00:53:28.7900:53:21.11F1934INDIVIDUAL13
280490JORGE MANUEL PIO DA CRUZ00:53:43.6100:53:20.70M4549INDIVIDUAL38
281352PEDRO LOPES00:53:44.8400:53:20.46M4044INDIVIDUAL58
282435SANDRO PRATES00:53:54.4500:53:38.58M3539INDIVIDUAL36
283100ROMÃO AUGUSTO MOITA00:54:07.7000:53:37.81M5559JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS13
284174DINA NUNES00:54:14.8500:54:08.55F1934INDIVIDUAL14
285228NUNO NAIA00:54:16.7600:54:10.52M4044INDIVIDUAL59
286230VANESSA BAPTISTA00:54:17.1400:54:10.06F3544LAS CHICAS ROLANTES19
287416LUÍS MANUEL DOS SANTOS SOBRAL00:54:18.8700:53:48.71M5054SOBRAIS27
288524NEUZA HENRIQUES00:54:28.0000:54:17.96F1934GRCD LEIÃO15
28993ISABEL COSTA00:54:28.5900:54:01.69F3544CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA20
290397MERCEDES FONSECA00:54:34.0000:54:22.48F5564INDIVIDUAL4
29180VIRGILIO NASCIMENTO00:54:35.3100:54:09.33M6064CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA16
292309CLARA MINA00:54:35.9300:54:08.94F5564CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA5
293190ALEXANDRA PESTANA00:54:43.6400:54:30.48F4554INDIVIDUAL9
294132SANDRA RODRIGUES00:54:57.2700:54:55.44F3544OS GALGOS21
295162NELSON ROGER ALMEIDA00:54:59.5000:54:34.84M4549INDIVIDUAL39
296201ANDREIA SOUSA00:55:01.0500:54:46.20F1934DOLCE FURADOURO16
297207PAULO BOTELHO00:55:01.2500:54:46.88M4044DOLCE FURADOURO60
298510NUNO FREITAS00:55:01.4200:54:45.39M3539ÁGUAS LIVRES CANEÇAS37
299322ANA MACEIRAS00:55:05.9600:55:03.20F3544INDIVIDUAL22
300280JOSE MAGALHAES00:55:12.2500:54:48.50M5054RUN 4 FUN28
301350FRANCISCO PEREIRA00:55:13.4500:55:03.95M5054TAC - TRANQUILIDADE AÇOREANA CLUBE29
302422HELENA SANTOS00:55:13.5400:55:03.59F4554TAC - TRANQUILIDADE AÇOREANA CLUBE10
303421ANTÓNIO JORGE00:55:13.6900:55:03.97M6064TAC - TRANQUILIDADE AÇOREANA CLUBE17
304486MIGUEL LUCENA00:55:15.4900:54:48.63M1934INDIVIDUAL37
305485TÂNIA CARVALHO00:55:15.7200:54:48.67F1934INDIVIDUAL17
306415PEDRO LARANJO00:55:21.6400:54:58.11M3539CORRER QUELUZ38
30715TAM AFONSO00:55:30.0800:55:10.28M6064TRANQUILIDADE AÇOREANA CLUBE18
308362JORGE ASSUNÇÃO00:55:38.6400:55:28.37M4549INDIVIDUAL40
309363ANABELA FAZENDAS CORDEIRO DA ASSUNÇÃO00:55:39.5900:55:29.55F4554INDIVIDUAL11
310284ANTONIO SILVA00:55:44.3200:55:13.45M5559FCR Rossão14
31151JOAQUINA FLORES00:55:47.1800:55:38.58F6599GDS ESTRELAS1
312113MARIA DO CEU FERREIRA RIBEIRO DUARTE00:55:49.5200:55:30.77F4554CENTRO DE MARCHA E CORRIDA LOURES12
313468JOSÉ LUÍZ FRANCO BACANHIM00:55:53.8400:55:36.90M6599ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LEÕES APELAÇONENSES11
314344RICARDO MIGUEL DA CONCEIÇÃO MARQUES00:55:54.6900:55:26.25M3539INDIVIDUAL39
315308LUIS MARIANO00:55:59.2500:55:45.67M6064CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA19
316120CARLOS ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO RODRIGUES00:56:11.1700:55:49.41M4549JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS41
317409CARLA SERRANO00:56:15.6000:55:54.76F3544CORRER QUELUZ23
318410DIAMANTINO DIAS SERRANO00:56:15.6800:55:51.36M4044CORRER QUELUZ61
319134PAULO DUARTE00:56:33.9500:56:31.05M4044OS GALGOS62
320300MIGUEL CARLOS MOREIRA CRUZ OLIVEIRA00:56:35.6800:56:33.56M4549INDIVIDUAL42
321111VITOR LUCAS00:56:42.5000:56:28.39M5054CORRER LISBOA30
322461TIAGO REDONDO00:57:00.4300:56:40.55M1934INDIVIDUAL38
323161CARLOS JORGE SEQUEIRA00:57:00.6100:56:42.20M4549JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS43
324231SONIA GODINHO00:57:08.7300:56:56.47F3544JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS24
325460GONÇALO DUARTE00:57:13.8100:57:13.81M1934INDIVIDUAL39
326315ANA DIAS00:57:25.2100:57:03.77F3544INDIVIDUAL25
327238CRISTINA FIGUEIRA00:57:26.4800:57:08.69F3544JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS26
328203ALEXANDRA DINIS00:57:26.5700:57:07.88F3544JOBRINDE-MONTES SALOIOS27
32953JOAQUIM LEITÃO00:57:30.4100:57:13.08M6064GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS20
330148CRISTINA MARIA SEMEDO LINO00:57:31.7400:57:07.23F4554ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS13
331249CARLA PINTO FERNANDES00:57:32.5300:57:14.94F3544CORRER LISBOA28
332390NÂNCI FILIPA DA ROCHA BÔTO00:57:45.2400:57:42.34F1934CORRER LISBOA18
333115CARLOS TAVARES00:57:51.3100:57:40.07M4044CORRER LISBOA63
334286CAROLINA NUNES00:57:58.9000:57:31.80F3544INDIVIDUAL29
335299MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FONSECA00:58:00.0300:57:56.46F5564INDIVIDUAL6
336224ÂNGELA FERREIRA00:58:05.6400:57:40.24F1934AO RITMO DAS 200PPM19
337306SANDRA SILVA00:58:05.7000:57:58.59F3544GRCD LEIÃO30
338361MANUEL NOBRE BAPTISTA00:58:20.3000:58:01.70M5054INDIVIDUAL31
33925VITOR TEIXEIRA00:58:47.7000:58:43.14M4549FRESCOS DA MONTIQUEIJO44
34028JOÃO MARQUES00:58:48.4300:58:42.51M1934FRESCOS DA MONTIQUEIJO40
341357NUNO ALVES SILVA00:58:53.9400:58:33.83M1934JÁ FOSTE41
34241MARTINHO DIAS00:58:54.8200:58:50.03M4044INDIVIDUAL64
34323CARLOS MARINHO00:58:56.7800:58:34.88M3539GHOSTRUNNERS TEAM40
34418JOÃO MELO00:58:57.8000:58:36.12M1934TAC - TRANQUILIDADE AÇOREANA CLUBE42
34514CLAUDIA TAM00:58:58.6300:58:36.66F3544TRANQUILIDADE AÇOREANA CLUBE31
346525CARLOS FERREIRA00:59:04.3500:58:48.71M5054CAMARA LISBOA CLUBE32
347112OLIVIA LUCAS00:59:04.5900:58:51.31F4554INDIVIDUAL14
348139MARIO ROGADO00:59:07.1700:58:44.04M1934CORRER LISBOA43
349301EDUARDO LOPES00:59:09.3400:58:43.12M1934ASAS DE ALMADA44
350430FILOMENA COSTA00:59:14.3400:58:51.45F4554CORRER LISBOA15
351526HELENA PIRES00:59:17.2500:59:08.50F455416
352364JOAO DIAS00:59:18.0300:59:18.03M1934INDIVIDUAL45
353380RUI BRITES00:59:18.5000:58:55.22M4044TÃLENTOS TEAM65
35448ALEXANDRE CARDOSO00:59:28.0500:58:59.22M0018INDIVIDUAL6
355432ANDRÉ FILIPE SILVA CARDOSO00:59:35.0000:59:05.95M1934INDIVIDUAL46
356360DANIEL RAMOS00:59:42.8800:59:20.49M4044JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS66
357391ANA RITA ROCHA RIBEIRO BÔTO01:00:27.9201:00:24.77F3544CORRER LISBOA32
358475SÓNIA CAPITÃO-MOR01:00:30.1001:00:13.73F3544CORRER LISBOA33
359250MARILIA ALVES01:00:45.8001:00:17.23F1934OS CARACOLITOS20
360356MARIA JOÃO PEREIRA ALMEIDA01:00:51.3901:00:31.28F3544JÁ FOSTE34
361355OLGA MARTINS01:00:51.7201:00:31.90F3544JÁ FOSTE35
362371IONELA01:00:53.3201:00:39.90F3544CORRER LISBOA36
363146IDALINA MADEIRA01:00:53.5101:00:43.40F5564INDIVIDUAL7
364240ÁLVARO MARUJEIRO01:01:01.7801:00:44.67M4044CORRER LISBOA67
365205RUI MELÃO01:01:03.4501:00:37.15M5054INDIVIDUAL33
366126NÉLIA SANTOS01:01:11.0101:01:03.82F3544INDIVIDUAL37
367149LUISA BARBOSA01:01:51.7701:01:27.06F4554ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS17
368116ANTÓNIO LOURENÇO01:02:38.0801:02:20.35M4549INDIVIDUAL45
369241SÓNIA ENVIA01:02:42.3301:02:24.92F3544CORRER LISBOA38
370452JOSÉ SILVA01:03:03.2401:02:59.25M5559INDIVIDUAL15
371122ANA MALTEZ01:03:06.5701:02:47.07F1934MALTEZ21
372396JOAQUIN FONSECA01:03:14.0201:03:03.35M6064INDIVIDUAL21
373329MADALENA PINA01:03:18.4901:02:58.57F1934ATLETICO DE VIA RARA22
374324CARLOS MANUEL MARQUES SILVA PEDRO01:03:18.5701:02:58.31M4549ATLETICO DE VIA RARA46
375133TERESA SEQUEIROS REIS01:03:40.7401:03:21.79F3544CM MARCHA CORRIDA - LOURES39
376521ANA ABREU01:04:00.7801:03:47.83F3544FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO40
37712ANA TEIXEIRA01:04:03.7401:03:45.46F1934INDIVIDUAL23
378463FILOMENA REDONDO01:04:54.5301:04:34.49F4554INDIVIDUAL18
379328FABIO GAMITO01:05:00.5401:04:39.51M1934ATLETICO DE VIA RARA47
380294FERNANDO ANDRADE01:05:10.9201:05:10.92M3539OS PERIGOSOS41
381489CARLA FERREIRA01:05:15.5901:05:00.19F3544INDIVIDUAL41
382527JORGE NARCISO01:05:24.7501:04:57.51M5559INDIVIDUAL16
383163TIAGO VIEIRA01:05:29.2301:05:10.95M1934CORRER LISBOA48
384278FATIMA SANTOS01:06:45.3601:06:23.92F3544JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS42
385418MARIA HELENA DA ROSA01:06:47.3701:06:16.31F4554SOBRAIS19
386411LUÍS MIGUEL ESTEVES BRAZ01:07:17.8401:07:11.01M3539GRCD LEIÃO42
387354SANDRA ANTUNES01:07:18.5901:07:14.17F3544GRCD LEIÃO43
388520FATIMA ABREU01:07:35.6401:07:10.63F6599FF PAZ MUNDIAL E UNIFICAÇÃO2
389186CARLA SOBREDA01:07:52.2701:07:26.87F4554AO RITMO DAS 200PPM20
390478ROMÃO VALENTE01:07:52.6201:07:30.34M5559INDIVIDUAL17
391373GISLAINE SANTOS01:08:09.4801:07:53.98F3544CORRER LISBOA44
392266RITA MERENDA01:08:15.4501:07:49.47F3544ALVERCA URBAN RUNNERS45
39395LÚCIA COSTA01:08:24.5601:08:24.56F3544CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA46
39479SONIA PEDRINHO01:08:25.1301:08:25.13F1934CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA24
395516CARLOS OLIVEIRA SILVA01:08:25.2301:08:25.23M4549CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA47
39661PEDRO NEVES01:08:25.8101:08:25.81M0018CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA7
39782TIAGO BRANDÃO01:08:26.5401:08:26.54M1934CLUBE ATLETISMO VALE DE FIGUEIRA49
398242PAULA CANDIDO01:24:21.7401:24:21.74F3544JOBRINDE - MONTES SALOIOS47
39963ANDRÉ FILIPE MARTINS01:31:47.9001:31:47.90M3539TÃLENTOS TEAM43
400155EDILANE PINHEIRO DE SOUZA01:32:58.1401:32:58.14F3544INDIVIDUAL48
401154NÚRIA ANTUNES01:32:58.1601:32:58.16F1934INDIVIDUAL25
402404ANTÓNIO ALMEIDA01:32:58.4501:32:58.45M3539INDIVIDUAL44
403169ALEXANDRE YIP01:32:58.8801:32:58.88M4044INDIVIDUAL68